2. kolo družstev mladšího žactva
Olomouc (1. 6. 2016)150 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (st, 1.6.2016) | Vítr: +0.0 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš KoblihaLukáš Kobliha | 03 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 18.32 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Kryštof SládekKryštof Sládek | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 19.38 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Dominik GebaDominik Geba | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 20.84 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adam TrbolaAdam Trbola | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 20.98 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jan BartoňJan Bartoň | 03 | TJ Šumperk | 21.06 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Dominik SvobodaDominik Svoboda | 04 | AC Prostějov | 23.57 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 1.6.2016) | Vítr: -0.7 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miroslav ZmidlochMiroslav Zmidloch | 03 | AC Prostějov | 21.69 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jaroslav ŘebíčekJaroslav Řebíček | 03 | AK Šternberk | 22.33 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Roman TodorovRoman Todorov | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 22.42 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver PungeOliver Punge | 03 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 22.60 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lukáš VajdaLukáš Vajda | 03 | TJ Šumperk | 23.80 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Michal KopaMichal Kopa | 04 | TJ Šumperk | 24.97 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (st, 1.6.2016) | Vítr: -0.5 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš OplockýTomáš Oplocký | 03 | AC Prostějov | 20.37 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Matěj RabenseifnerMatěj Rabenseifner | 04 | AK Šternberk | 21.82 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Pavel StejskalPavel Stejskal | 04 | AK Šternberk | 23.93 | |||||||||||||||
MB | Tomáš KeňaTomáš Keňa | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Miroslav SpilkaMiroslav Spilka | 04 | SK Hranice, z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
150 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (st, 1.6.2016) | Vítr: -1.6 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radka NiebauerováRadka Niebauerová | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 21.62 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Elen VlčkováElen Vlčková | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 22.07 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Zdena ŠtěpánkováZdena Štěpánková | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 22.13 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Zuzana StloukalováZuzana Stloukalová | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 22.14 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Linda ČernoškováLinda Černošková | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 22.46 | 5.50 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Tereza JuráskováTereza Jurásková | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 22.87 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza BílkováTereza Bílková | 04 | AC Prostějov | 23.22 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kristýna PodjuklováKristýna Podjuklová | 03 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 23.98 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 1.6.2016) | Vítr: +0.5 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla MikešováAdéla Mikešová | 04 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 22.71 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Elena NesrstováElena Nesrstová | 04 | AK Šternberk | 23.17 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Zuzana ZadinováZuzana Zadinová | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 23.26 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Barbora ZapletalováBarbora Zapletalová | 03 | AC Prostějov | 23.53 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Šárka PavelkováŠárka Pavelková | 04 | TJ Šumperk | 24.40 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Nikola KrejčířováNikola Krejčířová | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 24.77 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Julie PazourkováJulie Pazourková | 03 | AC Prostějov | 24.86 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Lucie ČtverákováLucie Čtveráková | 03 | AC Prostějov | 25.29 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 3 (st, 1.6.2016) | Vítr: -0.2 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavlína MičudováPavlína Mičudová | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 22.46 | 5.50 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza ZápotockáTereza Zápotocká | 03 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 22.60 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Alena LevkováAlena Levková | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 22.88 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Eva KubíčkováEva Kubíčková | 03 | TJ Šumperk | 23.01 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Karolína JuřákováKarolína Juřáková | 03 | AK Šternberk | 23.27 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Eliška BartošováEliška Bartošová | 03 | AC Prostějov | 25.81 | |||||||||||||||
MB | Adéla BačíkováAdéla Bačíková | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 21.96 | |||||||||||||||
Zuzana ŠvarcováZuzana Švarcová | 04 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |