4. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina B
Jablonec nad Nisou (20. 8. 2016)skok daleký - Muži (Finále)
Finále (so, 20.8.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub NosekJakub Nosek
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
89 | 6.86 -1.7 m/s | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Jan LechnerJan Lechner
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
91 | 6.74 +1.0 m/s | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Jan KučeraJan Kučera
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
96 | 6.71 +0.9 m/s | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Ondřej KopeckýOndřej Kopecký
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
98 | 6.63 -0.6 m/s | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Jan TrafinaJan Trafina
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
99 | 6.59 +0.8 m/s | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Radoš RyklRadoš Rykl
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
95 | 6.59 +1.6 m/s | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Zdeněk BaláčekZdeněk Baláček
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
93 | 6.53 +0.6 m/s | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Pavel BaarPavel Baar
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
84 | 6.49 -0.8 m/s | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Andrej BicianAndrej Bician
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
84 | 6.49 +0.0 m/s | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Michal SeberaMichal Sebera
A. C. Sparta Praha |
96 | 6.30 +2.6 m/s | 5.78 +1.2 m/s | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Václav ČermákVáclav Čermák
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. |
93 | 6.29 -1.3 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Matěj ŠčerbaMatěj Ščerba
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. |
98 | 6.25 +0.4 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Lukáš KozárekLukáš Kozárek
A. C. Sparta Praha |
92 | 6.18 -1.5 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Daniel ŠpičákDaniel Špičák
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
97 | 6.14 +0.7 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Jan LonekJan Lonek
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
94 | 6.05 +1.9 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Vojtěch TruhlářVojtěch Truhlář
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
92 | 6.03 -0.4 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
David VolkeDavid Volke
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. |
97 | 5.49 +0.5 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Dan BártaDan Bárta
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
98 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Dominik HolubDominik Holub
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
01 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 19 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 20.8.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbora HůlkováBarbora Hůlková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
01 | 5.90 -0.9 m/s | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Kateřina HýskováKateřina Hýsková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
96 | 5.69 -2.9 m/s | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Klára HoffmannováKlára Hoffmannová
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
00 | 5.43 -2.0 m/s | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Klára BuřilováKlára Buřilová
A. C. Sparta Praha |
90 | 5.41 -1.5 m/s | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Nikola ČejchanováNikola Čejchanová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
97 | 5.36 +0.8 m/s | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Tereza EdlováTereza Edlová
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
97 | 5.27 -1.6 m/s | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Daniela VolnáDaniela Volná
AC TJ Jičín |
02 | 5.21 -0.9 m/s | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Karolína ČernáKarolína Černá
A. C. Sparta Praha |
95 | 5.21 -2.1 m/s | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Jaroslava VaněčkováJaroslava Vaněčková
AC TJ Jičín |
77 | 5.09 -1.0 m/s | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Barbora DvořákováBarbora Dvořáková
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
98 | 5.09 +0.9 m/s | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Patricie MaláPatricie Malá
AC Česká Lípa |
98 | 4.99 +0.9 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Barbora VotinskáBarbora Votinská
AC TJ Jičín |
96 | 4.90 +0.9 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Kristýna ŠafářováKristýna Šafářová
AC Vysoké Mýto |
98 | 4.84 +0.9 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Kateřina HájkováKateřina Hájková
AC Vysoké Mýto |
99 | 4.75 +0.5 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Adriana GrulichováAdriana Grulichová
AC Vysoké Mýto |
00 | 4.73 -1.2 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Martina LoskotováMartina Loskotová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
98 | 4.66 -1.2 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Sabina DuchoslavováSabina Duchoslavová
AC Vysoké Mýto |
00 | 4.41 +0.1 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Jana BrabcováJana Brabcová
AC TJ Jičín |
94 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Natálie KopeckáNatálie Kopecká
AC Česká Lípa |
01 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 19 závodníků |