1 |
Kozlová, Anna |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
33,00 |
2 |
Čechová, Eliška |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
31,00 |
3 |
Král, Dominik |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
31,00 |
4 |
Čechová, Lenka |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
29,00 |
5 |
Houžvičková, Barbora |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
27,00 |
6 |
Formánková, Allie |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
27,00 |
7 |
Tvrdá, Kateřina |
02 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
27,00 |
8 |
Korelová, Kristýna |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
25,00 |
9 |
Nedvědová, Lucie |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
22,00 |
10 |
Vítek, Jakub |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
22,00 |
11 |
Dudáš, Jakub |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
22,00 |
12 |
Šámal, Jiří |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
21,00 |
13 |
Nedvědová, Veronika |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
21,00 |
14 |
Albrechtová, Karolína |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
21,00 |
15 |
Přibylová, Alice |
02 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
21,00 |
16 |
Michek, Tomáš |
02 |
AC Čáslav |
20,00 |
17 |
Podaný, Jakub |
01 |
AC Čáslav |
20,00 |
18 |
Hodboď, Ondřej |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
20,00 |
19 |
Blecha, David |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
20,00 |
20 |
Pěček, Jakub |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
19,00 |
21 |
Fiala, Jakub |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
19,00 |
22 |
Macková, Terezie |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
19,00 |
23 |
Blehová, Sára |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
19,00 |
24 |
Nepomucký, Václav |
02 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
18,00 |
25 |
Olivová, Natálie |
03 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
18,00 |
26 |
Khunová, Kateřina |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
18,00 |
27 |
Čermochová, Tereza |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
17,00 |
28 |
Jareš, Jan |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
17,00 |
29 |
Pešek, Tomáš |
01 |
AC Čáslav |
17,00 |
30 |
Krakuvčík, Tadeáš |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
16,00 |
31 |
Čech, Martin |
01 |
AC Čáslav |
16,00 |
32 |
Herinková, Eliška |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
16,00 |
33 |
Matoušková, Adéla |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
16,00 |
34 |
Dvořáková, Lucie |
02 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
16,00 |
35 |
Novosadová, Jitka |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
16,00 |
36 |
Zuska, David |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
16,00 |
37 |
Škrland, Ondřej |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
16,00 |
38 |
Kálalová, Tereza |
03 |
TJ Neratovice |
15,50 |
39 |
Dondová, Kateřina |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
15,00 |
40 |
Teplý, Vojtěch |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
15,00 |
41 |
Kučera, Aleš |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
15,00 |
42 |
Kvíčala, Lukáš |
01 |
AC Čáslav |
14,00 |
43 |
Kořínek, Tomáš |
01 |
AC Čáslav |
14,00 |
44 |
Sýkora, Štěpán |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
14,00 |
45 |
Sobotka, Zbyněk |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
13,00 |
46 |
Moses, Oto |
01 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
12,00 |
47 |
Kinda, Vojtěch |
02 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
12,00 |
48 |
Voříšková, Anežka |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11,00 |
49 |
Mittelbach, David |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11,00 |
50 |
Konvalina, Tomáš |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
11,00 |
51 |
Šlehubrová, Kristýna |
03 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
11,00 |
52 |
Bennett, Róza Emily |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
11,00 |
53 |
Pazdera, Roman |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
11,00 |
54 |
Holub, Dominik |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
11,00 |
55 |
Šmahel, Filip |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
11,00 |
56 |
Řehák, Marek |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
11,00 |
57 |
Martínek, David |
02 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
10,50 |
58 |
Vosecká, Karolína |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
10,00 |
59 |
Vrbová, Žaneta |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
10,00 |
60 |
Novotný, Kryštof |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
10,00 |
61 |
Pešová, Denisa |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
10,00 |
62 |
Štulcová, Tereza |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
10,00 |
63 |
Höfner, Vojtěch |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
9,00 |
64 |
Kašpar, Martin |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
9,00 |
65 |
Petriláková, Anežka Rozárie |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
9,00 |
66 |
Kopicová, Kateřina |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
9,00 |
67 |
Škopková, Tereza |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
9,00 |
68 |
Bělka, Stanislav |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
9,00 |
69 |
Podolák, Lukáš |
02 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
9,00 |
70 |
Malečková, Kateřina |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
8,00 |
71 |
Quadrátová, Anna Marie |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
8,00 |
72 |
Sudková, Ela |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
8,00 |
73 |
Dryák, Vojtěch |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
8,00 |
74 |
Rychtařík, Vít |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
8,00 |
75 |
Dvořák, Jan |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
8,00 |
76 |
Launa, Erik |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
8,00 |
77 |
Ginter, Ondřej |
01 |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora |
8,00 |
78 |
Pelová, Simona |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
8,00 |
79 |
Rychlá, Dita |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
7,00 |
80 |
Šrobová, Anežka |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
7,00 |
81 |
Kšírová, Kateřina |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
7,00 |
82 |
Vitásek, Tomáš |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
7,00 |
83 |
Hofmann, Ondřej |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
7,00 |
84 |
Král, Matěj |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
7,00 |
85 |
Pecha, Martin |
01 |
AC Čáslav |
7,00 |
86 |
Neděla, Štěpán |
01 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
7,00 |
87 |
Klasna, Jakub |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
7,00 |
88 |
Jonášová, Aneta |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
7,00 |
89 |
Smítková, Tereza |
02 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
7,00 |
90 |
Černá, Soňa |
02 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
7,00 |
91 |
Horáková, Anna |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
7,00 |
92 |
Sojka, Marek |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
7,00 |
93 |
Melč, Ondřej |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
7,00 |
94 |
Kratochvíl, Marek |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
7,00 |
95 |
Solom, Jiří |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
7,00 |
96 |
Dvořáková, Kateřina |
03 |
TJ Neratovice |
6,00 |
97 |
Beno, Ronald |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
6,00 |
98 |
Drunecký, Lukáš |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
6,00 |
99 |
Tláskal, Tomáš |
01 |
AC Čáslav |
6,00 |
100 |
Vánišová, Anna |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
6,00 |
101 |
Vosátková, Šárka |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
6,00 |
102 |
Slováková, Eliška |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
5,00 |
103 |
Šimůnková, Anna |
02 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
5,00 |
104 |
Pokorný, Jakub |
02 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
5,00 |
105 |
Slusariuc, Jonáš |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
4,00 |
106 |
Vlasáková, Klára |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
4,00 |
107 |
Bartůšková, Lucie |
02 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
4,00 |
108 |
Grygarová, Caroline |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
4,00 |
109 |
Veselá, Tereza |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno "B" |
4,00 |
110 |
Pánek, Jakub |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
4,00 |
111 |
Romanec, Michal |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
4,00 |
112 |
Čápová, Erika |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno "B" |
3,00 |
113 |
Lencová, Štěpánka |
02 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
3,00 |
114 |
Slavíková, Barbora |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
3,00 |
115 |
Slavíčková, Veronika |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
3,00 |
116 |
Kuník, Josef |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
3,00 |
117 |
Hojda, Adam |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
2,50 |
118 |
Blatská, Veronika |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
2,50 |
119 |
Holina, Radimír |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
2,00 |
120 |
Handlová, Kateřina |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
2,00 |
121 |
Mašková, Anna |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
2,00 |
122 |
Libovická, Kateřina |
01 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
2,00 |
123 |
Ammer, Matyáš |
02 |
AC Čáslav |
2,00 |
124 |
Czernin, Cyril Děpold |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
2,00 |
125 |
Sandholcová, Markéta |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
2,00 |
126 |
Šafránková, Jana |
02 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
2,00 |
127 |
Flegrová, Šárka |
02 |
TJ Neratovice |
1,00 |
128 |
Stehno, Roman |
02 |
AC Čáslav |
1,00 |
129 |
Lang, David |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
1,00 |
130 |
Prokop, Tobiáš |
02 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
1,00 |
131 |
Neradová, Lucie |
01 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
1,00 |