Mistrovství Čech družstev juniorů a juniorek
Jablonec nad Nisou (10. 9. 2016)trojskok - Junioři (Finále)
Finále (so, 10.9.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zdeněk KubátZdeněk Kubát
ASK Slavia Praha |
98 | 14.35 -0.1 m/s | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Lukáš PreislerLukáš Preisler
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
97 | 13.41 +0.0 m/s | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Jiří ZahradníkJiří Zahradník
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
98 | 13.19 +0.0 m/s | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
David HavelDavid Havel
ASK Slavia Praha |
98 | 12.81 -0.3 m/s | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Dominik FajmonDominik Fajmon
AC Pardubice |
98 | 12.60 +0.0 m/s | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Dominik PopelkaDominik Popelka
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
98 | 12.58 +0.0 m/s | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Jan KabíčekJan Kabíček
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
97 | 12.53 +0.0 m/s | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Dan KomlóDan Komló
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
00 | 12.26 +0.1 m/s | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Martin VaněkMartin Vaněk
Spartak Praha 4 |
99 | 11.77 +0.0 m/s | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Tomáš UmlaufTomáš Umlauf
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
98 | 11.69 +0.0 m/s | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
MB |
Radek MouchaRadek Moucha
ASK Slavia Praha |
98 | 11.86 +0.0 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Ladislav KolaLadislav Kola
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
97 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Martin KulhánekMartin Kulhánek
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
98 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
trojskok - Juniorky (Finále)
Finále (so, 10.9.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karolína JirmanováKarolína Jirmanová
TJ Dukla Praha |
98 | 12.03 +0.8 m/s | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Nikola PöschlováNikola Pöschlová
TJ Dukla Praha |
98 | 11.25 +0.3 m/s | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Linda PrůšováLinda Průšová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
99 | 10.93 +1.1 m/s | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Aneta BaštářováAneta Baštářová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
98 | 10.82 +0.5 m/s | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Denisa VávrováDenisa Vávrová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
98 | 10.80 +0.0 m/s | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Barbora ČadováBarbora Čadová
TJ Dukla Praha |
98 | 10.80 +0.0 m/s | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Eliška VybíralováEliška Vybíralová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
99 | 10.41 +0.9 m/s | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Barbora DvořákováBarbora Dvořáková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. |
98 | 10.03 +1.2 m/s | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Anna VobeckáAnna Vobecká
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
97 | 09.74 +0.0 m/s | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Tereza BártováTereza Bártová
AC Česká Lípa |
99 | 09.64 +1.0 m/s | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Natálie JakobiNatálie Jakobi
AC Česká Lípa |
00 | 09.38 +0.8 m/s | ||||||||||||||||
Tereza EdlováTereza Edlová
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
97 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |