Finále mladšího žactva
Plzeň (23. 9. 2016)1500 m - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále (pá, 23.9.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vít ŠtudlarVít Študlar | 03 | SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky | 5:11.25 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Filip ŠauliFilip Šauli | 03 | AKM Viktoria Plzeň | 5:11.48 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | David ŠpaleDavid Špale | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 5:16.29 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Matyáš MyslíkMatyáš Myslík | 03 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 5:18.07 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Ondřej HůrkaOndřej Hůrka | 04 | MÍLAŘI Domažlice | 5:20.63 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Tadeáš BímanTadeáš Bíman | 04 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 5:24.82 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Ondřej VollerOndřej Voller | 04 | AKM Viktoria Plzeň | 5:39.80 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Albert SkalaAlbert Skala | 05 | MÍLAŘI Domažlice | 5:40.67 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Lukáš ZvolánekLukáš Zvolánek | 04 | MÍLAŘI Domažlice | 5:45.38 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Adam WeberAdam Weber | 04 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 5:50.40 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Ondřej HavířOndřej Havíř | 06 | ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice | 5:53.92 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Jan DuchekJan Duchek | 06 | ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice | 5:54.00 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Vojtěch MenclVojtěch Mencl | 04 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 5:59.19 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Radek SochůrekRadek Sochůrek | 05 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 6:00.25 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Dominik HeinrichDominik Heinrich | 03 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 6:01.75 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Matyáš NeumayerMatyáš Neumayer | 05 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 6:03.81 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Petr KlíčekPetr Klíček | 06 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 6:22.58 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Vojtěch FraněkVojtěch Franěk | 04 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 6:58.35 | |||||||||||||||
Andrej ŠímaAndrej Šíma | 05 | AKM Viktoria Plzeň | DNP | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 19 závodníků |
1500 m - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále (pá, 23.9.2016) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliška KučerováEliška Kučerová | 05 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 5:20.18 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jaroslava PavlíčkováJaroslava Pavlíčková | 04 | ATLETCLUB Nýřany, z.s. | 5:25.06 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Karolína NyklesováKarolína Nyklesová | 03 | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 5:25.18 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla KočandrlováAdéla Kočandrlová | 04 | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 5:26.52 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Denisa BrunátováDenisa Brunátová | 04 | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 5:38.34 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Viola BárkováViola Bárková | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 5:53.68 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Michaela FialováMichaela Fialová | 04 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 6:04.51 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Claudia-Julia KonicarováClaudia-Julia Konicarová | 04 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 6:20.74 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Blanka HrachováBlanka Hrachová | 03 | Atletika Klatovy | 6:26.24 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Magdaléna SykováMagdaléna Syková | 03 | SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky | 6:28.75 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Marie FornousováMarie Fornousová | 03 | TJ Sušice | 6:32.41 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Barbora ŠetlíkováBarbora Šetlíková | 06 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 6:39.51 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Viktorie DrobnáViktorie Drobná | 06 | TJ MDDM Ostrov | 6:42.19 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |