Přebor Ústeckého kraje mužů a žen
Praha - Strahov (29. 1. 2017)trojskok - Muži (Finále)
Finále (ne, 29.1.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David BenešDavid Beneš
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
91 | 14.63 | 14.16 | 14.41 | 14.63 | 14.63 | 14.40 | 14.40 | 14.26 | |||||||||
2 |
Petr HnízdilPetr Hnízdil
TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. |
81 | 14.16 | 13.92 | 12.99 | 11.37 | 13.92 | X | 14.16 | 14.14 | |||||||||
3 |
Pavel StrnadPavel Strnad
AK Bílina |
96 | 13.26 | 12.91 | 11.61 | - | 12.91 | 12.92 | 13.20 | 13.26 | |||||||||
4 |
Jiří ZahradníkJiří Zahradník
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
98 | 13.17 | 12.57 | 12.64 | 12.37 | 12.64 | 12.75 | X | 13.17 | |||||||||
5 |
Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
99 | 13.11 | 13.11 | 12.98 | 12.76 | 13.11 | - | - | 12.80 | |||||||||
6 |
Jakub VokrouhlickýJakub Vokrouhlický
Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova... |
00 | 11.63 | 11.58 | 11.47 | 11.59 | 11.59 | 11.57 | 11.50 | 11.63 | |||||||||
Dominik KratochvílDominik Kratochvíl
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. |
00 | DNP | X | X | - | 0 | - | - | - | ||||||||||
Jindřich KořínekJindřich Kořínek
TJ VTŽ Chomutov, z.s. |
02 | NM | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Vladimír VotavaVladimír Votava
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
99 | NM | X | X | X | 0 | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
trojskok - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (ne, 29.1.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zdeňka PražákováZdeňka Pražáková
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
83 | 11.46 | 11.46 | 11.30 | 11.38 | 11.46 | 11.38 | 11.16 | X | |||||||||
2 |
Kristýna MalířováKristýna Malířová
ASK Lovosice |
99 | 11.39 | 11.26 | X | - | 11.26 | 11.39 | - | 09.92 | |||||||||
3 |
Linda PrůšováLinda Průšová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
99 | 11.17 | 10.95 | 11.17 | 10.92 | 11.17 | 10.32 | 10.85 | 10.87 | |||||||||
4 |
Hana VáchováHana Váchová
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
99 | 11.16 | 10.54 | 10.94 | 10.68 | 10.94 | 09.28 | X | 11.16 | |||||||||
5 |
Adéla Nela ŠínováAdéla Nela Šínová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
01 | 10.89 | 10.89 | 10.66 | 10.87 | 10.89 | ||||||||||||
6 |
Tereza EdlováTereza Edlová
SK Kotlářka Praha |
97 | 10.87 | 10.76 | 10.85 | 10.87 | 10.87 | ||||||||||||
7 |
Anastasiya SabadoshAnastasiya Sabadosh
TJ VTŽ Chomutov, z.s. |
97 | 10.84 | 10.70 | 10.84 | X | 10.84 | 10.66 | 10.64 | X | |||||||||
8 |
Kateřina ChlapcováKateřina Chlapcová
Atletika Litvínov, z.s. |
98 | 10.82 | X | 09.40 | 10.31 | 10.31 | 10.25 | 10.82 | - | |||||||||
9 |
Lucie NájemníkováLucie Nájemníková
AK Most |
88 | 10.64 | 10.64 | 10.62 | 10.53 | 10.64 | 10.38 | 10.51 | 10.62 | |||||||||
10 |
Tereza HellerováTereza Hellerová
ASK Lovosice |
97 | 10.51 | X | X | 10.14 | 10.14 | 10.28 | 10.51 | X | |||||||||
11 |
Aneta BaštářováAneta Baštářová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
98 | 10.49 | X | 10.38 | 10.49 | 10.49 | ||||||||||||
12 |
Lucie SmětákováLucie Smětáková
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
01 | 10.27 | X | 10.27 | 09.89 | 10.27 | ||||||||||||
13 |
Markéta PavlisováMarkéta Pavlisová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
00 | 10.09 | 09.94 | 10.09 | 09.94 | 10.09 | ||||||||||||
14 |
Kristýna KlimentováKristýna Klimentová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
00 | 09.79 | 09.77 | X | 09.79 | 09.79 | ||||||||||||
Natálie LesnikováNatálie Lesniková
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
92 | DNP | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |