Halové mistrovství ČR v atletice veteránů
Jablonec nad Nisou (25. 2. 2017)skok daleký - Muži
(so, 25.2.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Jiří HoličJiří Holič
AC Rumburk |
64 | 5.39 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Karel ŠebelkaKarel Šebelka
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
48 | 3.36 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Antonín JankovskýAntonín Jankovský
ASK Slavia Praha |
42 | 3.25 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Milan PolívkaMilan Polívka
ASK Slavia Praha |
71 | 5.26 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Bohumil HovorkaBohumil Hovorka
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. |
52 | 4.43 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Martin SeberaMartin Sebera
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
74 | 4.95 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Alois ZapalaAlois Zapala
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
66 | 4.69 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Daniel KadlečekDaniel Kadleček
Atletika Litvínov, z.s. |
75 | 4.89 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Stanislav NožkaStanislav Nožka
ATLETIKA Polička, spolek |
75 | 5.33 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Ivan RůžičkaIvan Růžička
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
61 | 4.49 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Jan RubešJan Rubeš
TJ Bohemians Praha |
42 | 3.48 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Josef VonášekJosef Vonášek
TJ Bohemians Praha |
37 | 3.42 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Petr GybasPetr Gybas
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
46 | 4.18 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Václav TomanVáclav Toman
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
72 | 4.39 | ||||||||||||||||
1 |
Tomáš ŽeleznýTomáš Železný
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
78 | 6.05 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Petr VelebaPetr Veleba
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
71 | 4.87 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ženy
(so, 25.2.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Dana DvořákováDana Dvořáková
AC Praha 1890 |
71 | 4.06 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Alena RychnováAlena Rychnová
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
66 | 4.14 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Terezie KopeckáTerezie Kopecká
AC TJ Jičín |
79 | 4.49 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Anna KlausováAnna Klausová
ASK Slavia Praha |
42 | 2.56 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Martina BeránkováMartina Beránková
SK Kotlářka Praha |
71 | 3.82 | ||||||||||||||||
1 |
Eva ŠafaříkováEva Šafaříková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
75 | 4.82 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Zuzana ErnestováZuzana Ernestová
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. |
72 | 3.74 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |