Velikonoční hala
Jablonec nad Nisou (18. 3. 2017)800 m - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel GribbinDaniel Gribbin | 03 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 2:25.92 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Matěj ŠmejcMatěj Šmejc | 02 | Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. | 2:27.24 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Martin FialaMartin Fiala | 03 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2:30.86 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ondřej DubjákOndřej Dubják | 03 | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou ... | 2:31.28 | |||||||||||||||
5 | David VyčítalDavid Vyčítal | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2:35.99 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tomáš JeřábekTomáš Jeřábek | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2:47.09 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Václav MalíkVáclav Malík | 03 | VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. | 3:08.79 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
800 m - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub ŠantavýJakub Šantavý | 04 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 2:27.45 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Pavel VinduškaPavel Vinduška | 04 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2:32.86 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Vojtěch PotočekVojtěch Potoček | 04 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2:33.82 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jan VodičkaJan Vodička | 06 | AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. | 2:34.60 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Vojtěch HladíkVojtěch Hladík | 05 | Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. | 2:42.41 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tomáš KrouželTomáš Kroužel | 05 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 2:42.88 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jan KlírJan Klír | 04 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 2:46.02 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Dominik HerrmannDominik Herrmann | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2:46.13 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Pavel DědekPavel Dědek | 04 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2:53.86 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Ondřej ŘehákOndřej Řehák | 05 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 3:08.07 | |||||||||||||||
11 | David StránskýDavid Stránský | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 3:14.77 | |||||||||||||||
Jakub ZajíčekJakub Zajíček | 04 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Matěj NejedlýMatěj Nejedlý | 05 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
800 m - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla BreitrováAdéla Breitrová | 02 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2:43.68 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Zuzana SedláčkováZuzana Sedláčková | 03 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2:45.62 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Eliška KohlerováEliška Kohlerová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2:46.25 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Vanessa PetříčkováVanessa Petříčková | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2:47.17 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Barbora TarabcováBarbora Tarabcová | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2:56.71 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
800 m - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beáta JakubskáBeáta Jakubská | 04 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2:45.80 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza VyleťalováTereza Vyleťalová | 05 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 2:48.46 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Barbora BrckováBarbora Brcková | 04 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 2:50.25 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Miroslava LiskováMiroslava Lisková | 04 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 2:51.47 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ema LandováEma Landová | 05 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2:52.92 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Adéla SochorováAdéla Sochorová | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2:54.85 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Kateřina HomerováKateřina Homerová | 04 | VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. | 2:54.86 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Aneta ErlebachováAneta Erlebachová | 04 | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrc... | 3:06.41 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Sára CharvátováSára Charvátová | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 3:07.77 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Natálie KosařováNatálie Kosařová | 04 | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrc... | 3:15.91 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Michaela VašákováMichaela Vašáková | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 3:20.21 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Daniela TillováDaniela Tillová | 05 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 3:25.66 | |||||||||||||||
Leona FišerováLeona Fišerová | 04 | TJ Desná, z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |