Velikonoční hala
Jablonec nad Nisou (18. 3. 2017)60 m - Žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ondřej MikešOndřej Mikeš | 02 | AC TJ Jičín | 07.63 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub ČervinkaJakub Červinka | 03 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 07.81 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Martin BeldaMartin Belda | 02 | TJ Desná, z.s. | 07.84 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Miroslav ŠpicarMiroslav Špicar | 02 | Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. | 07.85 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel MissbachDaniel Missbach | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 07.91 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Bohumil SakBohumil Sak | 02 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 7.991 | |||||||||||||||
7 | David KumstaDavid Kumsta | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 7.992 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jáchym ŠtanclJáchym Štancl | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.16 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel GondaPavel Gonda | 03 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 08.01 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin WernerMartin Werner | 03 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 08.12 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lukáš ŽampachLukáš Žampach | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.17 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub VaníčekJakub Vaníček | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.19 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub KušnírJakub Kušnír | 02 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 08.37 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tomáš OsobaTomáš Osoba | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.39 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel GribbinDaniel Gribbin | 03 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 08.42 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jiří ŠantavýJiří Šantavý | 03 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 08.43 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ondřej KrejčíOndřej Krejčí | 03 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 08.30 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub HůzaJakub Hůza | 03 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 08.52 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Adam PapoušekAdam Papoušek | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.52 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Šimon VenclŠimon Vencl | 03 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. | 08.61 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Filip CharvátFilip Charvát | 02 | TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. | 08.65 | |||||||||||||||
6 | David KozákDavid Kozák | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.75 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Tomáš BuchalTomáš Buchal | 02 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 08.75 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 4 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vojtěch SvobodaVojtěch Svoboda | 02 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 07.85 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Matěj PavelkaMatěj Pavelka | 03 | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrc... | 08.13 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub ŠindelářJakub Šindelář | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.65 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Václav MalíkVáclav Malík | 03 | VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. | 08.89 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub MastníkJakub Mastník | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.20 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Martin PateraMartin Patera | 03 | TJ Desná, z.s. | 10.57 | |||||||||||||||
Tomáš DvořákTomáš Dvořák | 02 | TJ Desná, z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
60 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš KvapilLukáš Kvapil | 04 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 08.31 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Marek CoufalMarek Coufal | 04 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 08.63 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lukáš VacekLukáš Vacek | 05 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 08.79 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Štěpán PíchaŠtěpán Pícha | 05 | AC Česká Lípa | 08.90 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Vojtěch HladíkVojtěch Hladík | 05 | Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. | 08.93 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Michal SupMichal Sup | 04 | TJ Dukla Praha | 09.07 | |||||||||||||||
7 | David ŠpicarDavid Špicar | 05 | Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. | 09.51 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš KrouželTomáš Kroužel | 05 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 09.14 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Vojtěch VávraVojtěch Vávra | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.19 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lukáš KulhavýLukáš Kulhavý | 05 | AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. | 09.22 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Matěj KoravskýMatěj Koravský | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.22 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tomáš HavelkaTomáš Havelka | 04 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 09.50 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan KlírJan Klír | 04 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 09.97 | |||||||||||||||
Adam ElgherianiAdam Elgheriani | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ondřej MatajOndřej Mataj | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.66 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Štěpán ŠoufekŠtěpán Šoufek | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.80 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Dominik HerrmannDominik Herrmann | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.83 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Matyáš NedomaMatyáš Nedoma | 05 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 09.85 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ondřej UmlaufOndřej Umlauf | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Petr Karel VobořilPetr Karel Vobořil | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.20 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jakub SvobodaJakub Svoboda | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.41 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 4 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radim HavlíčekRadim Havlíček | 05 | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrc... | 09.12 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Pavel DědekPavel Dědek | 04 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 09.18 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Matěj BezroukMatěj Bezrouk | 05 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.42 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Filip BláhaFilip Bláha | 05 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 09.60 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jáchym ČervinkaJáchym Červinka | 05 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 09.90 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Marek FejtekMarek Fejtek | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Adam ČernýAdam Černý | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.13 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 5 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matěj TrampotaMatěj Trampota | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 08.95 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jan StejskalJan Stejskal | 04 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 09.57 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ondřej SvobodaOndřej Svoboda | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.70 | |||||||||||||||
4 | David StránskýDavid Stránský | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.37 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Filip SlabaFilip Slaba | 05 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 10.45 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan BartákJan Barták | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.80 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 6 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PrincRoman Princ | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.64 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lukáš PetrželaLukáš Petržela | 05 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.44 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jonáš KohlJonáš Kohl | 05 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 09.63 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Michal MatoulekMichal Matoulek | 05 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 10.16 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jan HrušovskýJan Hrušovský | 04 | TJ Desná, z.s. | 10.18 | |||||||||||||||
Matěj NejedlýMatěj Nejedlý | 05 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Adam ReslerAdam Resler | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
60 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Františka RappováFrantiška Rappová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.16 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jana JanákováJana Janáková | 03 | TJ Desná, z.s. | 08.22 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Michaela JanákováMichaela Janáková | 03 | TJ Desná, z.s. | 08.27 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Johana CoufalováJohana Coufalová | 02 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 08.33 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ema ŠkochováEma Škochová | 03 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 08.47 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Eliška PřichystalováEliška Přichystalová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.51 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Gabriela MenouškováGabriela Menoušková | 03 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 08.96 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliška NovákováEliška Nováková | 03 | TJ Dukla Praha | 08.67 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Sára DočekalováSára Dočekalová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.76 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Barbora FundováBarbora Fundová | 03 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. | 08.78 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Sára PoprováSára Poprová | 02 | TJ Desná, z.s. | 08.79 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza ProcházkováTereza Procházková | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.08 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Ema MikanováEma Mikanová | 03 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.33 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Petra GálováPetra Gálová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.40 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beata StumpováBeata Stumpová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.02 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Simona ŠulcováSimona Šulcová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.16 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Žofie RožánkováŽofie Rožánková | 03 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 09.31 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza KrálíčkováTereza Králíčková | 03 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.40 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Natálie HorčičkováNatálie Horčičková | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.41 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Denisa SmutnáDenisa Smutná | 03 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.45 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Lucie HudecováLucie Hudecová | 03 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. | 09.47 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 4 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavla VodvářkováPavla Vodvářková | 03 | TJ Dukla Praha | 08.55 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Nikola RůžičkováNikola Růžičková | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.74 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza SimonováTereza Simonová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.78 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza SupováTereza Supová | 02 | TJ Dukla Praha | 08.84 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Iveta BělohlávkováIveta Bělohlávková | 02 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tereza HlaváčikováTereza Hlaváčiková | 02 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. | 09.61 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Nicole SyřišťováNicole Syřišťová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.68 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jindřiška PalatováJindřiška Palatová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
60 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina RichterováKateřina Richterová | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.17 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Bára HudrlíkováBára Hudrlíková | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.39 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Markéta BurešováMarkéta Burešová | 04 | Českotřebovský běžecký klub... | 08.55 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Simona TrnečkováSimona Trnečková | 04 | TJ Desná, z.s. | 08.60 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Adéla ŠulcováAdéla Šulcová | 05 | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 08.70 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Anna PetruželkováAnna Petruželková | 04 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 08.78 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Aneta DusilováAneta Dusilová | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.97 | |||||||||||||||
Andrea ŽákováAndrea Žáková | 04 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendula PavelkováVendula Pavelková | 05 | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrc... | 09.50 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kristýna HendrichováKristýna Hendrichová | 05 | TJ Desná, z.s. | 09.55 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina HomerováKateřina Homerová | 04 | VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. | 09.56 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Markéta LindákováMarkéta Lindáková | 05 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 09.61 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza VyleťalováTereza Vyleťalová | 05 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 09.71 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Klára ValentováKlára Valentová | 05 | TJ Desná, z.s. | 09.85 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza VotíkováTereza Votíková | 04 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 09.97 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Julie NovákováJulie Nováková | 05 | TJ Jilemnice | 11.26 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jana NěmcováJana Němcová | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.06 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Julie VaňkováJulie Vaňková | 05 | TJ Jilemnice | 09.22 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Aneta HanzalíkováAneta Hanzalíková | 05 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. | 09.25 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Eliška KarlováEliška Karlová | 04 | TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. | 09.27 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tina DrahotováTina Drahotová | 05 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 09.35 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Markéta ŠarounováMarkéta Šarounová | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.40 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Adéla SochorováAdéla Sochorová | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 09.41 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Aneta ErlebachováAneta Erlebachová | 04 | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrc... | 09.48 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 4 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina Samiec-TalarKarolina Samiec-Talar | 04 | WLKS Wroclaw | 08.59 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Adéla LapáčkováAdéla Lapáčková | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.32 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Oliwia GabińskaOliwia Gabińska | 05 | WLKS Wroclaw | 09.39 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Barbora FléglováBarbora Fléglová | 05 | TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. | 09.46 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Anna DuboveckáAnna Dubovecká | 04 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. | 09.54 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie VšetečkováLucie Všetečková | 05 | AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. | 09.66 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Barbora RymerováBarbora Rymerová | 05 | TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. | 09.91 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Nikola UherkováNikola Uherková | 05 | TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. | 10.39 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 5 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricie TruhlářováPatricie Truhlářová | 04 | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrc... | 09.65 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza RoštlapilováTereza Roštlapilová | 04 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 09.77 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Anna RýdlováAnna Rýdlová | 05 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 09.81 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Michaela VašákováMichaela Vašáková | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.82 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Barbora ZelenáBarbora Zelená | 04 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 09.92 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Anna ProcházkováAnna Procházková | 05 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 10.09 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Daniela TaušováDaniela Taušová | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.16 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Ema ŠarköziEma Šarközi | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.57 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 6 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela PražákováDaniela Pražáková | 05 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 08.80 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Eliška LatislavováEliška Latislavová | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 08.94 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina KubínováKateřina Kubínová | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.18 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Viktoria MyškováViktoria Myšková | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.31 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Barbora MalinováBarbora Malinová | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.55 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Eliška Eva ChareEliška Eva Chare | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 10.32 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jana NováJana Nová | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.63 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Terezie KylouškováTerezie Kyloušková | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.97 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 7 (so, 18.3.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna HavlíčkováAnna Havlíčková | 05 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 08.96 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea ČerychováAndrea Čerychová | 04 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 08.98 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Eliška BrzobohatáEliška Brzobohatá | 04 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 09.29 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Aneta HloucalováAneta Hloucalová | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 09.33 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Beáta FilipiBeáta Filipi | 04 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 09.59 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Magdaléna ČížkováMagdaléna Čížková | 04 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 09.84 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Leona FišerováLeona Fišerová | 04 | TJ Desná, z.s. | 09.90 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Rozálie DrobníkováRozálie Drobníková | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10.99 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |