Zahajovací závody (nominační závod na LODM)
Třebíč (23. 4. 2017)vrh koulí 3kg - Dorostenky (Finále)
Finále (ne, 23.4.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivana KoktaváIvana Koktavá
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
01 | 12.97 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Eliška ForchtsamováEliška Forchtsamová
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
00 | 11.12 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Marie KuthanováMarie Kuthanová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
01 | 09.65 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Klára BártováKlára Bártová
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
00 | 09.61 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Viktorie MelkusováViktorie Melkusová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
01 | 09.02 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Nikola JežkováNikola Ježková
SK Žirovnice |
01 | 08.72 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Natálie TeplanováNatálie Teplanová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
01 | 06.82 | ||||||||||||||||
Lucie AbrahámováLucie Abrahámová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
00 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Jitka NavrkalováJitka Navrkalová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
01 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (ne, 23.4.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tereza LiškováTereza Lišková
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
03 | 09.39 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Tereza ŠkarkováTereza Škarková
Atletika Jihlava |
03 | 09.06 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Denisa ČejkováDenisa Čejková
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
02 | 08.81 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Karolína TomkováKarolína Tomková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
03 | 08.67 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Michaela NiederlováMichaela Niederlová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
03 | 08.39 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Pavla KosielskáPavla Kosielská
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
03 | 08.21 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Barbora DostálováBarbora Dostálová
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
02 | 08.21 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Eva RemešováEva Remešová
Atletika Jihlava |
04 | 07.17 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Adéla KývalováAdéla Kývalová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
02 | 06.92 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Eliška VečeřováEliška Večeřová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
03 | 06.62 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Natálie BáňováNatálie Báňová
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
04 | 06.59 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Petra JurkováPetra Jurková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
03 | 06.12 | ||||||||||||||||
Natálie KováčováNatálie Kováčová
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
03 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Andrea BartoňkováAndrea Bartoňková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
02 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |