Výsledky dle IAAF Scoring tables  |    výsledky do excelu  |    přihlášky do excelu  |    vytisknout

Výsledky

Přerovský pětiboj

Přerov (1. 5. 2017)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Ročník Oddíl Body
1 Pokorný, Martin 88 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4927,00
2 Formánek, Adam 83 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3262,00
3 Večeřa, Jindřich 95 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3212,00
4 Valenta, Matouš 94 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 3117,00
5 Ošmera, Marek 87 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3098,00
6 Samuelis, Peter 90 Slovensko 2882,00
7 Havlík, Michael 88 AK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2685,00
8 Hykeš, Radek 90 VSK FTVS Praha 2638,00
9 Netymach, Vojtěch 95 AC Pardubice 2621,00
10 Hřivnová, Pavla 86 AK Olymp Brno 2601,00
11 Kolářová, Štěpánka 99 SSK Vítkovice 2592,00
12 Marečková, Leona 00 ASK Blansko 2515,00
13 Jelínek, Erik 98 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2460,00
14 Žouželka, Jaroslav 95 AK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2424,00
15 Hegrová, Eliška 98 TJ Šumperk, z.s. 2407,00
16 Zlatníková, Lucie 97 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2401,00
17 Fornůsková, Adriana 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2376,00
18 Drštička, David 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 2351,00
19 Kučerová, Bára 01 AK Šternberk z.s. 2346,00
20 Mrňová, Markéta 91 AK Olymp Brno 2344,00
21 Říhošek, Aleš 85 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 2336,00
22 Gieselová, Michaela 99 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2308,00
23 Zeman, Filip 99 JAC Brno 2261,00
24 Tichá, Michaela 01 SK Speed Brno, spolek 2250,00
25 Štoudková, Pavla 03 ASK Blansko 2228,00
26 Šůstal, Jiří 99 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2220,00
27 Mališka, Rostislav 98 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 2220,00
28 Stenzl, Jan 99 AK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2216,00
29 Kocourek, Martin 00 SK Speed Brno, spolek 2209,00
30 Sklenářová, Tereza 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2203,00
31 Šmerdová, Veronika 01 SK Speed Brno, spolek 2197,00
32 Božková, Kateřina 98 SK Speed Brno, spolek 2193,00
33 Urbášková, Elen 03 AK Šternberk z.s. 2159,00
34 Lánská, Kristýna 92 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2149,00
35 Janatová, Daniela 97 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2149,00
36 Kolegarová, Gabriela 99 AK Olymp Brno 2120,00
37 Zdražilová, Adéla 00 SK Hranice, z.s. 2110,00
38 Klusáčková, Markéta 99 SK Speed Brno, spolek 2099,00
39 Vašinová, Pavlína 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 2094,00
40 Šando, Ondřej 98 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2084,00
41 Jeřábková, Alžběta 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2077,00
42 Hudeček, Petr 01 AK Kroměříž 2043,00
43 Brtník, Jiří 00 SK Speed Brno, spolek 2012,00
44 Kacer, Jakub 00 SK Speed Brno, spolek 2003,00
45 Dohnal, Adam 02 AK Šternberk z.s. 2000,00
46 Vařeka, Jan 99 AC Prostějov 1986,00
47 Borbélyová, Denisa 97 AK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1977,00
48 Kobliha, Lukáš 03 SK Hranice, z.s. 1977,00
49 Dvorská, Nikola 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1970,00
50 Jakusidisová, Veronika 05 ASK Blansko 1966,00
51 Kopec, Adam 99 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1965,00
52 Plhalová, Andrea 99 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1964,00
53 Sedlář, Jan 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1947,00
54 Lánská, Jana 91 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1945,00
55 Měřínský, Petr 99 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1929,00
56 Vymyslický, Tomáš 89 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1886,00
57 Tichý, Jan 02 AK Šternberk z.s. 1883,00
58 Broda, Michal 88 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 1852,00
59 Sehnálková, Kateřina 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1841,00
60 Kolomazník, Jonáš 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1836,00
61 Albrecht, Patrik 96 AC Prostějov 1830,00
62 Líznerová, Anežka 98 AC Prostějov 1826,00
63 Vitovská, Sára 01 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1821,00
64 Budařová, Veronika 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1809,00
65 Nováková, Kristýna 00 AC Prostějov 1803,00
66 Plško, Radim 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1792,00
67 Lenhart, Ondřej 02 AK Šternberk z.s. 1784,00
68 Kolegarová, Anna 02 AK Olymp Brno 1780,00
69 Patalová, Gabriela 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1755,00
70 Kolegarová, Aneta 02 AK Olymp Brno 1733,00
71 Slouka, Robin 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1718,00
72 Závodný, Michal 01 AC Prostějov 1714,00
73 Klapilová, Veronika 00 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1708,00
74 Stránská, Markéta 00 AK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1701,00
75 Kočnarová, Terezie 03 SK Hranice, z.s. 1697,00
76 Böhm, Tadeáš 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1678,00
77 Jánošíková, Adéla 04 ASK Blansko 1668,00
78 Kvochová, Karolína 01 AK Olymp Brno 1642,00
79 Belfín, Martin 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1632,00
80 Vysloužilová, Anna 02 AC Prostějov 1615,00
81 Mikešová, Adéla 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1608,00
82 Králíková, Marie 98 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1593,00
83 Váverka, Jonáš 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1582,00
84 Marčíková, Lenka 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 1570,00
85 Abrman, Tomáš 86 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1541,00
86 Juřáková, Karolína 03 AK Šternberk z.s. 1522,00
87 Bezdíčková, Dominika 06 ASK Blansko 1498,00
88 Miková, Dominika 02 AK Olymp Brno 1497,00
89 Grégrová, Tereza 04 AK Šternberk z.s. 1493,00
90 Szekeres, Lukáš 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1463,00
91 Ulehla, Vít 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1449,00
92 Škrabalová, Eliška 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1410,00
93 Vyhňáková, Nikola 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1373,00
94 Grégr, Lukáš 02 AK Šternberk z.s. 1351,00
95 Urban, Jiří 55 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1328,00
96 Fridrichová, Ema 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1313,00
97 Jusková, Petra 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1282,00
98 Juračka, Petr 99 ASK Blansko 1275,00
99 Koláčková, Kristýna 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1274,00
100 Šaradínová, Daniela 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1252,00
101 Hrbková, Dominika 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1238,00
102 Čejnová, Veronika 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1186,00
103 Štajnarová, Sofie 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1168,00
104 Janko, Tomáš 02 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 1136,00
105 Dohnalová, Natálie 02 AK Šternberk z.s. 1118,00
106 Drozdová, Alice 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1094,00
107 Šindelková, Dominika 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1046,00
108 Trojek, Mikuláš 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1040,00
109 Koláčková, Viktorie 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1008,00
110 Zdražil, Vít 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 975,00
111 Smutný, Štěpán 96 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 951,00
112 Kočnarová, Lucie 04 SK Hranice, z.s. 922,00
113 Vajda, Lukáš 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 917,00
114 Poláčková, Natálie 06 ASK Blansko 908,00
115 Tomková, Helena 92 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 840,00
116 Bařinka, Adam 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 839,00
117 Ludva, Martin 00 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 785,00
118 Punge, Oliver 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 774,00
119 Káňa, Dominik 98 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 687,00
120 Volný, Jiří 56 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 679,00
121 Marčík, Jiří 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 669,00
122 Skřeček, David 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 651,00
123 Peričová, Denisa 03 AK Kroměříž 637,00
124 Kryštof, David 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 626,00
125 Ludva, Michal 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 539,00
126 Mondek, Ondřej 05 AK Šternberk z.s. 505,00
127 Hubáčková, Eliška 02 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 433,00
128 Budař, Ondřej 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 413,00
129 Dudík, Viktor 03 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 370,00
130 Ludva, Matouš 05 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 94,00