Bílinské víceboje
Bílina (6. - 7. 5. 2017)pětiboj - Ml. žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vojtěch MusilVojtěch Musil | 04 | AK Most | 1921 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Štěpán GregorŠtěpán Gregor | 04 | AK Most | 1824 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Patrik ĎurčoPatrik Ďurčo | 04 | AK Most | 1658 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Karel JarešKarel Jareš | 05 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 1636 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jiří RadaJiří Rada | 04 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov, z.s. | 1593 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel JánskýDaniel Jánský | 04 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 1583 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Denis SulejmaniDenis Sulejmani | 04 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 1530 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jakub LouckýJakub Loucký | 04 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 1473 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Jiří RáthouskýJiří Ráthouský | 04 | Sportovní klub ATLETIKA PRO... | 1428 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Tomáš MajerTomáš Majer | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1368 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Filip MachFilip Mach | 05 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 1251 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Tadeáš MašekTadeáš Mašek | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1185 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Štefan HošekŠtefan Hošek | 04 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 1148 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Jindřich MusilJindřich Musil | 04 | AK Most | 1077 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Kryštof PrincKryštof Princ | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1041 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Matyas KoszegiMatyas Koszegi | 05 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 1036 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Miroslav ŠtrojsaMiroslav Štrojsa | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0998 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Matouš NopMatouš Nop | 04 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 0972 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Vojtěch SkálaVojtěch Skála | 04 | AK Bílina | 0892 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Alois MartínekAlois Martínek | 05 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0890 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Matěj SchwarzMatěj Schwarz | 05 | Sportovní klub ATLETIKA PRO... | 0870 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Lukáš TřebínLukáš Třebín | 05 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0818 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Jakub KuřilJakub Kuřil | 05 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0801 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Jakub MartinovskýJakub Martinovský | 05 | AK Bílina | 0748 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Aleš BařtipánAleš Bařtipán | 05 | AK Bílina | 0664 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Martin VorlíčekMartin Vorlíček | 05 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0597 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Tomáš KosTomáš Kos | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0567 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Lukáš DaňsaLukáš Daňsa | 05 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0521 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Martin CsuhaMartin Csuha | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0501 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Tomáš NovýTomáš Nový | 04 | AK Bílina | 0484 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Adam HruškaAdam Hruška | 05 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0463 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Miroslav PavlyukMiroslav Pavlyuk | 04 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 0408 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Lukáš KarasLukáš Karas | 05 | AK Most | 0389 | |||||||||||||||
34 | Jan KoštířJan Koštíř | 05 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0388 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Musil V. 1921 (10.59/435-36.74/197-08.42/444-4.18/235-2:19.53/610) Gregor Š. 1824 (10.40/468-33.51/171-08.06/542-4.19/237-2:38.39/406) Ďurčo P. 1658 (10.54/444-45.70/272-09.04/295-4.04/212-2:35.45/435) Jareš K. 1636 (10.98/371-42.73/247-08.49/426-4.36/266-2:46.91/326) Rada J. 1593 (10.87/389-37.86/207-08.52/418-4.22/242-2:45.69/337) Jánský D. 1583 (10.43/463-42.41/244-09.06/291-4.04/212-2:41.86/373) Sulejmani D. 1530 (11.44/302-32.31/162-08.68/378-3.43/121-2:23.21/567) Loucký J. 1473 (11.25/330-41.48/236-08.89/329-3.86/184-2:39.67/394) Ráthouský J. 1428 (11.41/306-40.43/228-08.90/327-3.87/185-2:40.83/382) Majer T. 1368 (12.09/216-24.80/103-08.48/428-3.73/164-2:33.38/457) Mach F. 1251 (11.66/271-49.03/300-09.33/235-3.81/176-2:53.60/269) Mašek T. 1185 (11.70/266-42.37/244-09.28/245-3.53/135-2:50.58/295) Hošek Š. 1148 (12.25/197-41.71/238-09.63/180-3.90/190-2:45.03/343) Musil J. 1077 (12.61/157-38.72/214-09.27/247-3.67/155-2:49.46/304) Princ K. 1041 (12.32/189-34.16/177-08.93/320-3.69/158-3:03.17/197) Koszegi M. 1036 (11.80/252-31.85/158-09.04/295-3.77/170-3:08.45/161) Štrojsa M. 998 (12.62/156-42.99/249-09.41/220-3.85/182-3:03.95/191) Nop M. 972 (12.78/140-38.91/215-09.28/245-3.90/190-3:05.35/182) Skála V. 892 (13.04/115-31.10/152-09.50/203-4.04/212-3:01.34/210) Martínek A. 890 (12.69/149-28.92/135-09.33/235-3.72/162-3:01.41/209) Schwarz M. 870 (13.09/111-32.10/160-09.40/222-3.66/153-2:59.48/224) Třebín L. 818 (12.82/136-27.80/126-09.41/220-3.36/111-2:59.24/225) Kuřil J. 801 (13.30/93-28.92/135-09.43/216-3.38/114-2:56.87/243) Martinovský J. 748 (13.17/104-38.71/214-09.72/164-3.63/149-3:15.85/117) Bařtipán A. 664 (13.40/85-36.46/195-09.82/148-3.27/99-3:12.39/137) Vorlíček M. 597 (14.88/8-35.91/191-09.70/168-3.52/133-3:19.69/97) Kos T. 567 (13.81/56-38.68/213-09.92/132-3.28/100-3:26.21/66) Daňsa L. 521 (13.38/86-37.41/203-10.14/101-3.17/86-3:31.44/45) Csuha M. 501 (13.31/92-27.51/124-10.13/102-3.24/95-3:21.30/88) Nový T. 484 (14.60/16-19.56/63-09.54/196-3.31/104-3:18.14/105) Hruška A. 463 (14.08/40-22.91/88-09.91/134-3.52/133-3:25.65/68) Pavlyuk M. 408 (10.75/408-/-/-/-/) Karas L. 389 (14.38/25-20.67/72-10.22/90-3.14/83-3:15.43/119) Koštíř J. 388 (14.83/9-32.28/161-10.39/70-2.91/56-3:20.52/92) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 34 závodníků |
pětiboj - Ml. žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza LacinováTereza Lacinová | 04 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 2627 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Natalie DvořákováNatalie Dvořáková | 04 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 2311 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Simona PlosováSimona Plosová | 04 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 2154 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Karolína BěloubkováKarolína Běloubková | 05 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 2124 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ema SebránkováEma Sebránková | 05 | AK Bílina | 2122 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Aneta ŠtrosováAneta Štrosová | 04 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 2081 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Sofie JakabováSofie Jakabová | 04 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 2067 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kateřina KaňákováKateřina Kaňáková | 04 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 1975 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Adéla FučíkováAdéla Fučíková | 04 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov, z.s. | 1960 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Thao Linh DangThao Linh Dang | 04 | AK Bílina | 1933 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Eliška MenčlováEliška Menčlová | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1812 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Mariána KokšálováMariána Kokšálová | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1793 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Barbora StřížkováBarbora Střížková | 05 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1789 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Kristýna ZikováKristýna Ziková | 04 | Sportovní klub ATLETIKA PRO... | 1781 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Emma OlahováEmma Olahová | 04 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 1668 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Eliška MagnováEliška Magnová | 05 | AK Bílina | 1632 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Adéla NemejtováAdéla Nemejtová | 05 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 1555 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Tereza ŠiklováTereza Šiklová | 04 | AK Bílina | 1486 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Vendula HrnčířováVendula Hrnčířová | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1417 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Marie KryndlerováMarie Kryndlerová | 04 | AK Most | 1400 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Marie KlackerováMarie Klackerová | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1384 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Kristýna StoklasováKristýna Stoklasová | 04 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 1357 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Kristýna LánováKristýna Lánová | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1342 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Kristína ZettlitzerováKristína Zettlitzerová | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1331 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Natálie ŽejdlíkováNatálie Žejdlíková | 04 | AK Bílina | 1300 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Veronika PeškováVeronika Pešková | 04 | AK Bílina | 1258 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Klára JungwirthováKlára Jungwirthová | 04 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 1236 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Romana PomichálkováRomana Pomichálková | 05 | Sportovní klub ATLETIKA PRO... | 1229 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Kateřina ReiserováKateřina Reiserová | 05 | AK Bílina | 1074 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Adéla GroulíkováAdéla Groulíková | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1012 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Sára KošťákováSára Košťáková | 05 | AK Bílina | 1005 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Eliška FrancouzováEliška Francouzová | 05 | AK Bílina | 0979 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Kristýna ReichováKristýna Reichová | 05 | AK Bílina | 0897 | |||||||||||||||
34 | Michaela CickováMichaela Cicková | 04 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0817 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Adéla EberlováAdéla Eberlová | 05 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0771 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Adéla ChrdlováAdéla Chrdlová | 05 | AK Bílina | 0735 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Lucie Růžena KleinováLucie Růžena Kleinová | 04 | Sportovní klub ATLETIKA PRO... | 0734 | |||||||||||||||
38 | Leontýna ZitkováLeontýna Zitková | 04 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0688 | |||||||||||||||
39 | Barbora ZechovskáBarbora Zechovská | 05 | AK Bílina | 0626 | |||||||||||||||
40 | Nikola LammelováNikola Lammelová | 05 | AK Bílina | 0617 | |||||||||||||||
41 | Zuzana BrzobohatáZuzana Brzobohatá | 05 | AK Bílina | 0494 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Lacinová T. 2627 (10.45/630-40.24/358-08.71/643-4.35/391-2:37.21/605) Dvořáková N. 2311 (10.35/648-31.98/259-08.90/592-4.11/333-2:48.54/479) Plosová S. 2154 (11.08/523-30.85/245-09.04/556-4.37/396-2:52.85/434) Běloubková K. 2124 (11.60/442-33.69/279-08.91/589-4.01/310-2:46.16/504) Sebránková E. 2122 (12.35/336-37.86/329-09.28/496-4.35/391-2:40.22/570) Štrosová A. 2081 (11.61/441-30.37/240-08.97/574-3.97/301-2:44.25/525) Jakabová S. 2067 (10.66/594-27.77/209-08.85/605-3.82/267-2:57.17/392) Kaňáková K. 1975 (11.80/412-33.79/280-09.17/523-4.21/357-2:55.98/403) Fučíková A. 1960 (13.12/241-32.20/261-08.67/654-4.29/376-2:53.52/428) Dang T. 1933 (13.15/237-33.85/281-09.34/482-3.95/296-2:34.57/637) Menčlová E. 1812 (11.87/402-38.70/339-09.57/428-3.79/261-2:58.25/382) Kokšálová M. 1793 (11.75/420-20.08/121-08.99/569-4.16/345-3:02.98/338) Střížková B. 1789 (11.49/459-29.69/232-08.84/608-4.13/338-3:27.52/152) Ziková K. 1781 (12.27/347-30.79/244-09.00/566-3.58/216-2:55.54/408) Olahová E. 1668 (12.03/380-43.58/399-09.94/348-3.83/270-3:10.83/271) Magnová E. 1632 (12.62/301-28.62/219-09.16/526-3.80/263-3:04.66/323) Nemejtová A. 1555 (12.12/367-23.71/162-08.67/654-3.79/261-3:34.60/111) Šiklová T. 1486 (12.68/293-23.37/158-08.74/635-3.21/144-3:12.67/256) Hrnčířová V. 1417 (12.56/309-32.08/260-09.94/348-3.56/212-3:08.74/288) Kryndlerová M. 1400 (14.24/129-37.89/330-09.64/413-3.87/279-3:13.62/249) Klackerová M. 1384 (13.38/212-26.38/193-09.39/470-3.59/218-3:08.39/291) Stoklasová K. 1357 (12.78/281-21.90/142-09.20/516-4.13/338-3:40.86/80) Lánová K. 1342 (13.43/207-23.90/164-09.42/463-3.48/196-3:05.93/312) Zettlitzerová K. 1331 (12.89/268-20.30/124-09.36/477-3.44/188-3:10.46/274) Žejdlíková N. 1300 (14.18/134-18.73/107-09.43/461-3.51/202-2:56.77/396) Pešková V. 1258 (13.46/203-30.30/239-09.97/342-3.58/216-3:12.48/258) Jungwirthová K. 1236 (13.45/204-22.01/143-09.85/367-3.42/184-3:02.94/338) Pomichálková R. 1229 (14.01/149-30.05/236-10.01/334-3.51/202-3:06.45/308) Reiserová K. 1074 (15.01/70-30.83/245-09.90/357-3.64/229-3:24.24/173) Groulíková A. 1012 (14.51/106-19.68/117-10.40/259-3.63/227-3:07.04/303) Košťáková S. 1005 (15.80/28-27.65/208-09.71/397-3.27/155-3:17.92/217) Francouzová E. 979 (14.13/138-24.74/174-10.33/272-3.73/248-3:28.31/147) Reichová K. 897 (14.89/78-26.64/196-09.95/346-2.96/100-3:23.64/177) Cicková M. 817 (14.26/127-31.62/254-10.38/263-3.11/126-3:48.93/47) Eberlová A. 771 (14.76/88-24.25/168-10.72/204-3.03/112-3:20.42/199) Chrdlová A. 735 (14.41/114-17.70/95-10.57/229-3.02/110-3:22.17/187) Kleinová L. 734 (16.52/5-/-10.29/280-3.04/114-3:03.30/335) Zitková L. 688 (/-36.63/314-10.32/274-2.96/100-4:46.31/0) Zechovská B. 626 (18.03/0-25.52/183-11.08/150-3.17/137-3:26.92/156) Lammelová N. 617 (14.45/111-15.37/70-10.33/272-3.06/117-3:49.02/47) Brzobohatá Z. 494 (15.25/55-15.35/70-10.94/170-2.68/57) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 41 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Z] - Juniorky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea DuchoňováAndrea Duchoňová | 99 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4501 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Nikola DyrynkováNikola Dyrynková | 99 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3805 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kristýna VrabcováKristýna Vrabcová | 99 | AK Most | 3411 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Duchoňová A. 4501 (15.43/786-1.48/599-08.67/443-27.24/692-5.24/626-35.26/577-2:23.38/778)Dyrynková N. 3805 (15.13/825-1.42/534-08.58/437-28.08/625-4.93/540-23.46/353-2:47.37/491) Vrabcová K. 3411 (17.98/491-1.45/566-11.01/596-29.84/493-4.60/454-29.22/462-3:01.75/349) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Dky] - Dorostenky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamila FrontzováKamila Frontzová | 01 | AK Bílina | 4389 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina HorníkováKateřina Horníková | 01 | ASK Děčín | 3585 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Klára StaňkováKlára Staňková | 00 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 3234 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Klára FrancouzováKlára Francouzová | 01 | AK Bílina | 3137 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Frontzová K. 4389 (15.38/792-1.51/632-10.96/592-26.07/791-5.20/614-26.38/408-2:41.10/560)Horníková K. 3585 (17.27/566-1.48/599-08.42/427-28.32/606-4.80/506-24.69/376-2:46.12/505) Staňková K. 3234 (17.36/556-1.33/439-06.73/318-27.39/680-5.09/584-14.36/185-2:49.16/472) Francouzová K. 3137 (18.38/450-1.48/599-08.41/426-29.74/500-4.49/426-18.96/270-2:49.75/466) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Zky] - Žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdaléna ŘehákováMagdaléna Řeháková | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 3783 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza StrychováTereza Strychová | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 3657 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza ČihařováTereza Čihařová | 02 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov, z.s. | 3606 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Magdaléna SlavíkováMagdaléna Slavíková | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 3183 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Petra VondráčkováPetra Vondráčková | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 3050 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Michaela ŠulekováMichaela Šuleková | 03 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 2712 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Simona WeberováSimona Weberová | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 2220 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Řeháková M. 3783 (16.06/707-1.33/439-07.88/392-20.24/749-5.21/617-17.83/249-2:35.11/630)Strychová T. 3657 (16.09/703-1.39/502-08.45/428-20.62/705-4.82/511-16.86/231-2:39.65/577) Čihařová T. 3606 (16.87/611-1.36/470-08.97/462-20.06/769-4.26/369-24.00/364-2:41.02/561) Slavíková M. 3183 (17.40/552-1.48/599-07.03/337-20.96/668-4.46/418-16.46/223-2:57.83/386) Vondráčková P. 3050 (17.51/540-1.36/470-07.16/345-20.93/671-4.58/448-12.89/158-2:54.52/418) Šuleková M. 2712 (21.28/205-1.33/439-07.81/387-22.38/520-4.45/416-24.70/377-2:59.69/368) Weberová S. 2220 (25.21/19-1.42/534-07.69/379-22.24/534-3.86/276-24.09/365-3:34.29/113) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
čtyřboj - Atletická přípravka-hoši |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ondřej PrchlíkOndřej Prchlík | 06 | ASK Lovosice | 1278 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel HnátDaniel Hnát | 06 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. | 1079 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Marc ThiebautMarc Thiebaut | 06 | AK Most | 0931 | |||||||||||||||
4 | David PavlasDavid Pavlas | 06 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0884 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Bořek ChudinaBořek Chudina | 06 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0845 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jakub BuršaJakub Burša | 07 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0796 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Martin GregorMartin Gregor | 06 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0764 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Adam CísařAdam Císař | 06 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0737 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Lukáš MarhanLukáš Marhan | 06 | AK Bílina | 0731 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Jan PetrJan Petr | 06 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0724 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Martin BalejMartin Balej | 06 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0700 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Jakub KřehlaJakub Křehla | 06 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 0679 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Lukáš LaurichLukáš Laurich | 07 | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo... | 0657 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Tomáš BrožTomáš Brož | 07 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0605 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Ondřej MaturaOndřej Matura | 07 | AK Most | 0575 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Jan GerthnerJan Gerthner | 07 | AK Most | 0566 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Čeněk TesnerČeněk Tesner | 06 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0490 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Štěpán StrýhalŠtěpán Strýhal | 06 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0477 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Adam MiškovskýAdam Miškovský | 06 | Sportovní klub ATLETIKA PRO... | 0428 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Petr HerinkPetr Herink | 07 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0395 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Jan MiškovskýJan Miškovský | 07 | Sportovní klub ATLETIKA PRO... | 0382 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Christian TheuserChristian Theuser | 07 | AK Bílina | 0374 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Tomáš TietzeTomáš Tietze | 07 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0361 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Daniel ŽárskýDaniel Žárský | 06 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0334 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Patrik LisecPatrik Lisec | 07 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0297 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Tomáš BrzobohatýTomáš Brzobohatý | 07 | AK Bílina | 0218 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Prchlík O. 1278 (4.13/227-08.95/315-42.90/248-2:01.45/488)Hnát D. 1079 (3.70/159-09.56/192-41.58/237-2:01.18/491) Thiebaut M. 931 (3.28/100-09.51/201-29.88/142-2:01.40/488) Pavlas D. 884 (3.62/147-09.96/126-25.81/111-2:00.61/500) Chudina B. 845 (3.63/149-09.78/154-38.08/208-2:12.98/334) Burša J. 796 (3.38/114-09.70/168-31.94/159-2:11.32/355) Gregor M. 764 (3.38/114-09.79/153-27.14/121-2:09.61/376) Císař A. 737 (3.39/115-09.82/148-28.47/131-2:12.25/343) Marhan L. 731 (3.61/146-09.88/138-17.72/50-2:08.01/397) Petr J. 724 (3.51/132-09.94/129-31.80/158-2:15.51/305) Balej M. 700 (3.47/126-10.48/60-35.06/184-2:13.39/330) Křehla J. 679 (3.06/73-09.76/158-33.32/170-2:17.88/278) Laurich L. 657 (3.16/85-09.85/143-30.68/149-2:17.67/280) Brož T. 605 (2.65/29-10.54/53-31.30/154-2:10.20/369) Matura O. 575 (3.25/96-10.73/36-23.00/89-2:11.42/354) Gerthner J. 566 (3.60/145-09.75/159-29.26/137-2:34.13/125) Tesner Č. 490 (3.19/89-10.03/116-21.36/77-2:24.55/208) Strýhal Š. 477 (3.35/110-10.41/67-31.54/156-2:31.74/144) Miškovský A. 428 (2.89/53-10.42/66-23.94/96-2:24.06/213) Herink P. 395 (2.85/49-10.64/44-24.60/101-2:25.33/201) Miškovský J. 382 (3.06/73-10.76/33-24.51/101-2:28.15/175) Theuser C. 374 (3.06/73-09.93/131-16.06/38-2:33.28/132) Tietze T. 361 (2.66/30-11.15/8-22.21/83-2:21.35/240) Žárský D. 334 (3.24/95-10.45/63-17.67/50-2:33.99/126) Lisec P. 297 (2.62/26-11.29/3-19.92/66-2:25.23/202) Brzobohatý T. 218 (2.23/0-11.19/6-20.68/72-2:32.24/140) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |
čtyřboj - Atletická přípravka-dívky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliška ZítkováEliška Zítková | 06 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1436 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Veronika VávrováVeronika Vávrová | 06 | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo... | 1301 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lucie ZwolińskáLucie Zwolińská | 06 | AK Most | 1222 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Natálie VrzákováNatálie Vrzáková | 07 | ASK Lovosice | 1091 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lenka KonopováLenka Konopová | 06 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 1045 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Amálie FučíkováAmálie Fučíková | 06 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov, z.s. | 1030 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Alžběta BidrmanováAlžběta Bidrmanová | 06 | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo... | 0986 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Nicol BalínováNicol Balínová | 06 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0973 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Kateřina ŠlégrováKateřina Šlégrová | 06 | AK Most | 0875 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Karolína HerinkováKarolína Herinková | 06 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0819 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Zuzana VrátnáZuzana Vrátná | 07 | Sportovní klub ATLETIKA PRO... | 0776 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Barbora HolubováBarbora Holubová | 06 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0722 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Rozalie KlečkováRozalie Klečková | 07 | AK Bílina | 0703 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Tereza JungwirthováTereza Jungwirthová | 06 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0700 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Monika KostohryzováMonika Kostohryzová | 06 | AK Slovan Duchcov | 0693 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Kristýna KošťálováKristýna Košťálová | 07 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0685 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Anna KrotilováAnna Krotilová | 07 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0585 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Kateřina MatějkováKateřina Matějková | 07 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0499 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Karolína VeselskáKarolína Veselská | 07 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0478 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Lucie ZápotockáLucie Zápotocká | 07 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0477 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Zuzana HolecováZuzana Holecová | 07 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0381 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Michaela EberlováMichaela Eberlová | 07 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0341 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Lucie HájkováLucie Hájková | 06 | AK Bílina | 0321 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Tereza OuřadováTereza Ouřadová | 06 | AK Bílina | 0255 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná | 07 | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. | 0248 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Eliška MinaříkováEliška Minaříková | 07 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 0143 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Zítková E. 1436 (28.39/216-09.16/526-3.70/242-2:03.95/452)Vávrová V. 1301 (25.65/184-09.81/376-3.69/239-2:00.44/502) Zwolińská L. 1222 (26.62/196-09.43/461-3.75/252-2:14.80/313) Vrzáková N. 1091 (21.68/139-09.69/402-3.33/167-2:09.10/383) Konopová L. 1045 (19.44/114-09.78/382-3.44/188-2:10.84/361) Fučíková A. 1030 (27.62/207-10.00/336-3.21/144-2:12.30/343) Bidrmanová A. 986 (16.44/82-09.83/371-3.26/153-2:09.30/380) Balínová N. 973 (13.41/50-09.97/342-3.50/200-2:09.25/381) Šlégrová K. 875 (12.74/43-09.83/371-3.30/161-2:15.92/300) Herinková K. 819 (18.42/103-10.31/276-3.07/119-2:14.10/321) Vrátná Z. 776 (08.16/1-10.21/295-3.40/180-2:15.90/300) Holubová B. 722 (22.92/153-10.30/278-3.10/124-2:28.98/167) Klečková R. 703 (20.79/129-10.37/265-3.19/140-2:28.80/169) Jungwirthová T. 700 (17.57/94-10.61/223-2.86/84-2:16.02/299) Kostohryzová M. 693 (18.65/106-10.43/254-3.20/142-2:26.31/191) Košťálová K. 685 (16.06/78-10.37/265-3.19/140-2:25.19/202) Krotilová A. 585 (18.89/108-10.64/218-2.75/67-2:26.24/192) Matějková K. 499 (14.86/65-10.35/268-2.67/56-2:36.12/110) Veselská K. 478 (17.12/89-10.63/219-2.62/49-2:34.68/121) Zápotocká L. 477 (16.27/80-10.38/263-2.47/30-2:36.94/104) Holecová Z. 381 (18.36/102-11.31/119-2.55/40-2:34.84/120) Eberlová M. 341 (14.74/64-11.32/117-2.66/55-2:36.88/105) Hájková L. 321 (15.71/74-11.43/104-3.00/107-2:49.10/36) Ouřadová T. 255 (11.57/31-11.31/119-2.61/48-2:44.58/57) Novotná A. 248 (11.97/35-11.40/107-2.36/18-2:39.38/88) Minaříková E. 143 (15.04/67-12.55/10-2.12/0-2:42.97/66) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |
devítiboj - Žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jindřich KořínekJindřich Kořínek | 02 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov, z.s. | 4423 | |||||||||||||||
2 | František BuchaFrantišek Bucha | 03 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 3850 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Michal CsuhaMichal Csuha | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 3332 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Aleš SloukaAleš Slouka | 03 | AK Bílina | 2927 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Kořínek J. 4423 (15.56/639-34.00/544-2.50/242-40.15/444-07.99/563-5.65/512-10.00/486-1.60/464-3:14.57/529)Bucha F. 3850 (15.42/654-30.13/467-2.20/179-39.42/434-08.33/468-5.53/487-09.88/478-1.49/381-3:43.52/302) Csuha M. 3332 (17.93/398-21.65/303-2.10/159-28.80/282-08.26/487-4.77/339-10.27/502-1.43/338-3:15.10/524) Slouka A. 2927 (16.32/556-21.21/295-1.70/86-26.89/256-08.62/393-4.63/313-08.77/412-1.29/244-3:33.68/372) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
desetiboj [M] - Muži |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin RůžičkaMartin Růžička | 95 | ASK Slavia Praha | 5875 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Růžička M. 5875 (11.66/719-6.28/648-10.70/528-1.70/544-49.79/824-16.16/715-26.93/404-3.40/457-29.80/296-4:30.63/740) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 1 závodníků |
desetiboj [J] - Junioři |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip NajmanFilip Najman | 99 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 6226 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Petr UrbánekPetr Urbánek | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 5863 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš PraskýTomáš Praský | 99 | Atletika Litvínov, z.s. | 5799 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Vladislav SadirovVladislav Sadirov | 99 | ASK Slavia Praha | 5746 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Matěj BěhounekMatěj Běhounek | 99 | ASK Slavia Praha | 5677 | |||||||||||||||
6 | David HavelDavid Havel | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 5671 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jan KaislerJan Kaisler | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4986 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Najman F. 6226 (11.92/667-6.54/707-13.68/709-1.91/723-54.65/613-15.82/753-34.88/561-3.40/457-47.97/559-5:14.97/477)Urbánek P. 5863 (11.63/725-5.95/576-13.65/707-1.73/569-52.19/716-16.74/652-36.71/598-3.00/357-37.35/404-5:00.17/559) Praský T. 5799 (11.62/728-6.32/657-12.25/622-1.88/696-53.33/668-15.87/747-31.77/499-3.10/381-30.15/301-5:10.66/500) Sadirov V. 5746 (11.74/703-5.89/563-11.03/548-1.64/496-50.07/811-16.91/634-25.06/368-3.60/509-38.43/419-4:37.71/695) Běhounek M. 5677 (11.73/705-6.08/604-10.70/528-1.73/569-51.48/748-16.25/705-26.75/401-3.20/406-35.61/379-4:47.74/632) Havel D. 5671 (11.70/711-6.00/587-10.92/541-1.73/569-53.53/659-16.89/636-28.60/437-3.10/381-49.51/581-4:58.47/569) Kaisler J. 4986 (12.35/584-5.47/475-10.52/517-1.73/569-55.78/568-18.13/512-28.07/427-3.10/381-33.33/346-4:51.95/607) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
desetiboj [Dci] - Dorostenci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan LepeškaJan Lepeška | 00 | AK Bílina | 6121 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Filip KaplanFilip Kaplan | 01 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 5114 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Patrik SuchopárekPatrik Suchopárek | 01 | AK Most | 4376 | |||||||||||||||
Poznámky:Lepeška J. 6121 (11.97/657-6.42/679-14.07/733-1.76/593-52.46/705-15.98/735-33.52/534-3.50/482-42.04/472-5:05.05/531)Kaplan F. 5114 (12.43/569-5.64/510-12.31/625-1.76/593-58.78/456-18.27/499-29.24/450-3.30/431-44.18/503-5:14.77/478) Suchopárek P. 4376 (13.04/461-5.50/481-12.49/636-1.88/696-64.11/284-17.85/539-34.51/554-2.60/264-41.30/461-/) |
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |