Okresní přebory žactva a dorostu
Břeclav (26. 4. 2017)vrh koulí 3kg - Ml. žáci
(st, 26.4.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
František RajchlFrantišek Rajchl
DOLVE |
04 | 10.40 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
David NovotnýDavid Novotný
BVSLOV |
05 | 08.40 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Václav KosVáclav Kos
BVKOM |
04 | 07.96 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Filip VlašicFilip Vlašic
BVSLOV |
05 | 07.80 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Robert TopolanskýRobert Topolanský
DOLVE |
05 | 06.30 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Dorostenky
(st, 26.4.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah FoukalováSarah Foukalová
BVSLOV |
01 | 09.20 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Tereza MyslíkováTereza Myslíková
BVSLOV |
01 | 08.63 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Marie PoláškováMarie Polášková
BVSLOV |
01 | 08.25 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Zuzana TranováZuzana Tranová
BVSLOV |
01 | 07.15 | ||||||||||||||||
Anna TučkováAnna Tučková
VALTZS |
01 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně
(st, 26.4.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela VlašicováGabriela Vlašicová
BVSLOV |
02 | 09.47 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Magdaléna BukovskáMagdaléna Bukovská
BVSLOV |
03 | 08.64 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Petra BuriánováPetra Buriánová
BVSLOV |
02 | 08.47 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Nikol KlimovičováNikol Klimovičová
BVKOM |
03 | 07.81 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Natálie RůžičkováNatálie Růžičková
GBV |
02 | 07.72 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Zlata MrázováZlata Mrázová
GBV |
03 | 07.72 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Agáta ŠamalíkováAgáta Šamalíková
ATHUS |
04 | 07.64 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Eva BlažkováEva Blažková
BVSLOV |
02 | 07.12 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Veronika PrágerováVeronika Prágerová
DOLVE |
02 | 06.84 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Kateřina BaránkováKateřina Baránková
VALTZS |
03 | 06.84 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Sára ČadováSára Čadová
BVKOM |
02 | 06.67 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Radka DanielováRadka Danielová
BVKOM |
02 | 06.64 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Lenka CigánkováLenka Cigánková
VALTZS |
02 | 06.30 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Lenka BaránkováLenka Baránková
BVKOM |
03 | 06.28 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Klára KoberováKlára Koberová
VALTZS |
03 | 06.12 | ||||||||||||||||
Kateřina KucejováKateřina Kucejová
DOLVE |
03 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |