1 |
Kubicová, Zuzana |
89 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
33,00 |
2 |
Pokorný, Jan |
88 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. |
26,00 |
3 |
Svojanovská, Michaela |
90 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
26,00 |
4 |
Kůrková, Radka |
87 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
23,50 |
5 |
Pavlíček, Miroslav |
87 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
22,00 |
6 |
Ulrichová, Kateřina |
87 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
22,00 |
7 |
Růžička, Martin |
95 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
22,00 |
8 |
Štolová, Markéta |
00 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
22,00 |
9 |
Procházka, Tadeáš |
99 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
22,00 |
10 |
Duchoňová, Andrea |
99 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
20,00 |
11 |
Pužman, Vít |
93 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
20,00 |
12 |
Sládková, Kavínová Hana |
85 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
20,00 |
13 |
Vachata, Martin |
85 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. |
20,00 |
14 |
Noasová, Jindřiška |
78 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
19,00 |
15 |
Svoboda, Aleš |
98 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
19,00 |
16 |
Veselý, Jakub |
98 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
19,00 |
17 |
Brůhová, Karla |
00 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
18,00 |
18 |
Marková, Tereza |
01 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
18,00 |
19 |
Ogoun, Petr |
84 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
17,50 |
20 |
Holeček, Adam |
95 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
17,00 |
21 |
Doubek, Jaroslav |
93 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
16,00 |
22 |
Strejčková, Tereza |
92 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
16,00 |
23 |
Fiala, Michal |
85 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
16,00 |
24 |
Koutník, Jan |
91 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
16,00 |
25 |
Koucký, Petr |
85 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
15,00 |
26 |
Novotný, Šimon |
92 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
15,00 |
27 |
Záhorová, Adéla |
99 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
15,00 |
28 |
Kunová, Eva |
99 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
14,00 |
29 |
Turková, Kateřina |
91 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
14,00 |
30 |
Janoušková, Barbora |
93 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
14,00 |
31 |
Gregor, Jiří |
94 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
14,00 |
32 |
Hlaváčková, Šárka |
95 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
14,00 |
33 |
Čížek, Jakub |
91 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
14,00 |
34 |
Tauber, Jan |
91 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
14,00 |
35 |
Kotlíková, Petra |
82 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
14,00 |
36 |
Nedvědová, Lucie |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
14,00 |
37 |
Šámalová, Sofie |
01 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
13,00 |
38 |
Holcová, Tereza |
00 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
13,00 |
39 |
Linhartová, Eliška |
90 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
13,00 |
40 |
Nováček, Martin |
88 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
13,00 |
41 |
Feigel, Jiří |
97 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
13,00 |
42 |
Richter, David |
98 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
12,00 |
43 |
Hamberger, René |
92 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
12,00 |
44 |
Dvorský, Tobiáš |
01 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
12,00 |
45 |
Šamanová, Simona |
00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
11,50 |
46 |
Poslušná, Dita |
99 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
11,50 |
47 |
Váchová, Hana |
99 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
11,00 |
48 |
Burdová, Magdalena |
98 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
11,00 |
49 |
Polák, Jiří |
98 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
11,00 |
50 |
Macháčková, Nikola |
97 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
11,00 |
51 |
Adlerová, Kristýna |
96 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
11,00 |
52 |
Nevole, Tomáš |
00 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
11,00 |
53 |
Palaštuková, Aneta |
00 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
11,00 |
54 |
Korelová, Kristýna |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
11,00 |
55 |
Nováček, Luboš |
74 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
11,00 |
56 |
Posekaný, Lukáš |
92 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
11,00 |
57 |
Havlíček, Josef |
94 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
11,00 |
58 |
Pícha, Petr |
96 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
11,00 |
59 |
Pražáková, Zdeňka |
83 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
11,00 |
60 |
Beľová, Katarína |
84 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
11,00 |
61 |
Fischer, Radek |
91 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
11,00 |
62 |
Mojdlová, Lucie |
90 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
11,00 |
63 |
Linhart, David |
89 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
10,00 |
64 |
Procházková, Regina |
86 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
10,00 |
65 |
Kaletová, Ema |
02 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
10,00 |
66 |
Vilímek, Tomáš |
98 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
10,00 |
67 |
Peták, Jan |
98 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
10,00 |
68 |
Zahradník, Jiří |
98 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
10,00 |
69 |
Panovská, Alena |
99 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
10,00 |
70 |
Bešta, Jiří |
97 |
Atletika Klatovy |
9,50 |
71 |
Cymbálová, Zuzana |
01 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
9,50 |
72 |
Veselá, Barbora |
00 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
9,00 |
73 |
Němejc, Tomáš |
00 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
9,00 |
74 |
Čechová, Eliška |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
9,00 |
75 |
Rejmon, Vít |
86 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
9,00 |
76 |
Writzl, Jerneja |
85 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
9,00 |
77 |
Koubková, Anežka |
90 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
9,00 |
78 |
Černý, Pavel |
91 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
9,00 |
79 |
Lajdová, Tereza |
93 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
9,00 |
80 |
Tauer, Jan |
95 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
9,00 |
81 |
Valášek, Jan |
94 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
9,00 |
82 |
Šanko, Marek |
94 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
9,00 |
83 |
Hrachovcová, Monika |
94 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
9,00 |
84 |
Šmíd, Jan |
97 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
9,00 |
85 |
Sládek, Dominik |
98 |
Atletika Klatovy |
9,00 |
86 |
Fiala, Matěj |
98 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
9,00 |
87 |
Dyrynková, Nikola |
99 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
9,00 |
88 |
Švec, Jan |
99 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
9,00 |
89 |
Stýblová, Bára |
99 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
8,00 |
90 |
Doležalová, Lada |
99 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
8,00 |
91 |
Bosák, Štěpán |
98 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
8,00 |
92 |
Pasler, Dominik |
98 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
8,00 |
93 |
Budil, Roman |
97 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
8,00 |
94 |
Kršková, Kateřina |
97 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
8,00 |
95 |
Cílková, Anna |
93 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
8,00 |
96 |
Zach, Adam |
93 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
8,00 |
97 |
Benda, Ondřej |
85 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
8,00 |
98 |
Čechová, Lenka |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
8,00 |
99 |
Martínek, Tomáš |
00 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
8,00 |
100 |
Wenigová, Valentina |
00 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
8,00 |
101 |
Suchý, Jan |
01 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
8,00 |
102 |
Suchá, Linda |
01 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
8,00 |
103 |
Carda, Václav |
81 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
8,00 |
104 |
Hnízdil, Petr |
81 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. |
8,00 |
105 |
Holubová, Justýna |
00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
7,50 |
106 |
Kliner, Jiří |
84 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
7,00 |
107 |
Lenerová, Daniela |
84 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
7,00 |
108 |
Tvrdá, Kateřina |
02 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
7,00 |
109 |
Kordíková, Barbora |
01 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
7,00 |
110 |
Mihál, Jan |
86 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
7,00 |
111 |
Uhlířová, Miroslava |
92 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
7,00 |
112 |
Macoun, Jan |
92 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
7,00 |
113 |
Špindler, David |
94 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
7,00 |
114 |
Pivoňka, Martin |
96 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
7,00 |
115 |
Šafránková, Johanka |
97 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
7,00 |
116 |
Pelichovská, Kateřina |
99 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
7,00 |
117 |
Šimková, Anna |
98 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
7,00 |
118 |
Jonák, Roman |
99 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
7,00 |
119 |
Baštářová, Aneta |
98 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
6,00 |
120 |
Korel, Vojtěch |
99 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
6,00 |
121 |
Tvrzová, Veronika |
99 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
6,00 |
122 |
Auersvaldová, Eliška |
96 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
6,00 |
123 |
Siebeltová, Kateřina |
96 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
6,00 |
124 |
Havel, David |
98 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
6,00 |
125 |
Šilhavý, Václav |
95 |
Atletika Klatovy |
6,00 |
126 |
Auersvald, Miloš |
92 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
6,00 |
127 |
Lehocký, Marek |
85 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
6,00 |
128 |
Dušek, Vladimír |
91 |
Atletika Klatovy |
6,00 |
129 |
Cílková, Kristýna |
88 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
6,00 |
130 |
Přibylová, Valentýna |
00 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
6,00 |
131 |
Čapková, Jana |
74 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
6,00 |
132 |
Nádhera, Matěj |
00 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
6,00 |
133 |
Fikrle, Matyáš |
00 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
6,00 |
134 |
Strnad, Marek |
01 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
6,00 |
135 |
Kordová, Eliška |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
6,00 |
136 |
Ševčíková, Anežka |
01 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
6,00 |
137 |
Vaněk, Martin |
99 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
5,50 |
138 |
Beshirová, Idris Carmen |
98 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
5,00 |
139 |
Jakůbek, Michael |
98 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
5,00 |
140 |
Pulgretová, Kateřina |
99 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
5,00 |
141 |
Houska, Jan |
96 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
5,00 |
142 |
Ondrková, Hana |
97 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
5,00 |
143 |
Procházková, Veronika |
00 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
5,00 |
144 |
Matoušková, Karolína |
00 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
5,00 |
145 |
Pešta, Bořek |
00 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
5,00 |
146 |
Karlach, Jakub |
00 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
5,00 |
147 |
Bělohlavová, Andrea |
00 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
5,00 |
148 |
Severová, Denisa |
76 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
5,00 |
149 |
Hnízdil, Zbyněk |
81 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. |
5,00 |
150 |
Nedvědová, Veronika |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
5,00 |
151 |
Kratochvíl, Tomáš |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
5,00 |
152 |
Veverková, Markéta |
89 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
5,00 |
153 |
Jindra, Adam |
90 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. |
5,00 |
154 |
Frolík, Petr |
91 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
5,00 |
155 |
Ekl, Šimon |
96 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
5,00 |
156 |
Kopecká, Monika |
00 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
4,50 |
157 |
Fetter, Lukáš |
82 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
4,00 |
158 |
Tučan, Jindřich |
78 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
4,00 |
159 |
Staněk, Miroslav |
96 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
4,00 |
160 |
Tůma, Luboš |
96 |
Atletika Klatovy |
4,00 |
161 |
Bešta, Lukáš |
94 |
Atletika Klatovy |
4,00 |
162 |
Šidlichovská, Zuzana |
86 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
4,00 |
163 |
Berná, Eva |
86 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
4,00 |
164 |
Přástková, Kristýna |
97 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
4,00 |
165 |
Moucha, Radek |
98 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. |
4,00 |
166 |
Vodičková, Barbora |
99 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
4,00 |
167 |
Pardamcová, Lenka |
99 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
4,00 |
168 |
Macháčková, Veronika |
99 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
4,00 |
169 |
Hřebíková, Lucie |
98 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
4,00 |
170 |
Šilhavý, Martin |
99 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
4,00 |
171 |
Ředinová, Klára |
99 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
3,00 |
172 |
Michal, Vojtěch |
99 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
3,00 |
173 |
Kofroňová, Erika |
99 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
3,00 |
174 |
Štogl, Ondřej |
98 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. |
3,00 |
175 |
Toman, Petr |
98 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
3,00 |
176 |
Burianová, Barbora |
96 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
3,00 |
177 |
Tomek, Ondřej |
97 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
3,00 |
178 |
Váchal, Ondřej |
94 |
Atletika Klatovy |
3,00 |
179 |
Bílý, Vít |
95 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
3,00 |
180 |
Holá, Michaela |
83 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
3,00 |
181 |
Švarcová, Simona |
03 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
3,00 |
182 |
Koutná, Kristýna |
01 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
3,00 |
183 |
Janík, Tadeáš |
01 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
3,00 |
184 |
Sekyrová, Tereza |
00 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
3,00 |
185 |
Reindlová, Eliška |
00 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
3,00 |
186 |
Novotná, Eliška |
00 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
2,00 |
187 |
Žáková, Anita |
00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
2,00 |
188 |
Bělohlavová, Adéla |
01 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
2,00 |
189 |
Kofroňová, Karolína |
00 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
2,00 |
190 |
Klimentová, Kristýna |
00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
2,00 |
191 |
Jánský, Matyáš |
00 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
2,00 |
192 |
Matějček, Antonín |
00 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
2,00 |
193 |
Maršálková, Eliška |
01 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
2,00 |
194 |
Šedivá, Tereza |
03 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
2,00 |
195 |
Kotková, Daniela |
02 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
2,00 |
196 |
Gysel, Urs |
69 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
2,00 |
197 |
Uhlíř, Jakub |
96 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
2,00 |
198 |
Kostohryz, Martin |
96 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
2,00 |
199 |
Běhounek, Kamil |
91 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
2,00 |
200 |
Meissner, Jan |
89 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. |
2,00 |
201 |
Urbánek, Petr |
98 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
2,00 |
202 |
Martinovský, Ivo |
98 |
Atletika Klatovy |
1,00 |
203 |
Ott, Tomáš |
98 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
1,00 |
204 |
Urban, Michael |
97 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
1,00 |
205 |
Novotná, Lenka |
97 |
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
1,00 |
206 |
Barešová, Karolína |
99 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
1,00 |
207 |
Němcová, Eva |
99 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1,00 |
208 |
Šímová, Anna |
99 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1,00 |
209 |
Krýsl, Lukáš |
99 |
Atletika Klatovy |
1,00 |
210 |
Sunkovská, Kateřina |
99 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
1,00 |
211 |
Kuptík, Jan |
89 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
1,00 |
212 |
Čada, Michal |
85 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. |
1,00 |
213 |
Plíhalová, Kateřina |
93 |
Spartak Praha 4 |
1,00 |
214 |
Gysel, Dominik |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1,00 |
215 |
Malát, Milan |
67 |
AC Domažlice, z. s. |
1,00 |
216 |
Grygarová, Caroline |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
1,00 |
217 |
Koška, Matyáš |
00 |
TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. |
1,00 |
218 |
Šimková, Kateřina |
00 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
1,00 |
219 |
Hulínská, Klára |
00 |
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1,00 |
220 |
Schwarz, Daniel |
02 |
Atletika Klatovy |
0,50 |