2.kolo krajského přeboru družstev staršího žactva a dorostu
Chomutov (8. 6. 2017)vrh koulí 4kg - Žáci
(čt, 8.6.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrik BrodníčekPatrik Brodníček
TJ VTŽ Chomutov, z.s. |
02 | 12.45 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Martin VeselýMartin Veselý
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
02 | 11.99 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Šimon StudihradŠimon Studihrad
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
02 | 11.91 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Tomáš BlažekTomáš Blažek
AK Most |
02 | 11.63 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Jan RůžičkaJan Růžička
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
02 | 11.63 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Michal MartinákMichal Martinák
Atletika Litvínov, z.s. |
02 | 11.31 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Josef TomekJosef Tomek
AK Most |
02 | 11.10 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Matěj KnoblochMatěj Knobloch
TJ VTŽ Chomutov, z.s. |
02 | 11.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Marek ŠtrymplMarek Štrympl
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 10.47 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Jiří HoraJiří Hora
AK Bílina |
02 | 09.51 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Radek SchaynaRadek Schayna
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. |
02 | 09.24 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Aleš FajstaverAleš Fajstaver
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
02 | 08.38 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Šimon HospodkaŠimon Hospodka
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 07.87 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Tomáš ReichlTomáš Reichl
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
02 | 07.74 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Martin KmoníčekMartin Kmoníček
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. |
02 | 07.74 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Josef ProcházkaJosef Procházka
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 07.05 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Lukáš BalochLukáš Baloch
AK Bílina |
03 | 06.74 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Jan MadunickýJan Madunický
Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. |
03 | 06.72 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Pavel PodrapskýPavel Podrapský
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 06.39 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 19 závodníků |