3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina D
Šumperk (1. 7. 2017)100 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 1.7.2017) | Vítr: +0.7 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip KotásekFilip Kotásek | 98 | SSK Vítkovice | 11.36 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Kryštof PospíšilKryštof Pospíšil | 00 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 11.37 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Petr MěřínskýPetr Měřínský | 99 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 11.69 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adam DohnalAdam Dohnal | 02 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 11.79 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Lukáš MartiňákLukáš Martiňák | 00 | SSK Vítkovice | 11.94 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
Viktor KocourekViktor Kocourek | 01 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 1.7.2017) | Vítr: +1.5 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří BaranJiří Baran | 82 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 11.89 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Václav ValachVáclav Valach | 01 | AK Bohumín, z.s. | 11.98 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Vojtěch DobešVojtěch Dobeš | 01 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 12.13 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
MB | Šimon NováčekŠimon Nováček | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 11.81 | |||||||||||||||
Lukáš LesákLukáš Lesák | 01 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | DQ | ||||||||||||||||
N´Dua Sebastian-André GarciaN´Dua Sebastian-André Garcia | 96 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 1.7.2017) | Vítr: +1.7 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Štěpán SmutnýŠtěpán Smutný | 96 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 11.73 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Roman BlaschkoRoman Blaschko | 01 | AK Bohumín, z.s. | 12.66 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
MB | Dan KovářDan Kovář | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 11.97 | |||||||||||||||
Robin SloukaRobin Slouka | 02 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Alexandros SamarasAlexandros Samaras | 97 | AK Šternberk z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
100 m - Ženy (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 1.7.2017) | Vítr: +1.3 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla DubováAdéla Dubová | 94 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 12.17 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Eliška HegrováEliška Hegrová | 98 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 12.44 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Denisa PrachařováDenisa Prachařová | 99 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 13.11 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Marie SchubertováMarie Schubertová | 01 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 13.17 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 1.7.2017) | Vítr: +1.6 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla ZdražilováAdéla Zdražilová | 00 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 13.29 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Lenka JaroškováLenka Jarošková | 00 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 13.62 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika BudařováVeronika Budařová | 01 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 13.64 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Natálie KoskováNatálie Kosková | 03 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 14.14 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
Martina TyrlíkováMartina Tyrlíková | 02 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 1.7.2017) | Vítr: -0.7 m/s | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie HrbáčováLucie Hrbáčová | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 13.09 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Anna GajováAnna Gajová | 00 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 14.52 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
MB | Pavla FalharováPavla Falharová | 97 | SSK Vítkovice | 12.71 | |||||||||||||||
MB | Anna GlučováAnna Glučová | 03 | AK Bohumín, z.s. | 14.29 | |||||||||||||||
MB | Agáta SeberováAgáta Seberová | 03 | AK Bohumín, z.s. | 14.82 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |