3. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina A
Kladno (1. 7. 2017)400 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 1.7.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří PolákJiří Polák | 98 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 48.31 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Matěj KrsekMatěj Krsek | 00 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 49.17 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Štěpán BosákŠtěpán Bosák | 98 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 49.67 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Pavel ČernýPavel Černý | 91 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 51.44 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jan ValášekJan Valášek | 94 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 52.28 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 1.7.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel LeharDaniel Lehar | 01 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 51.62 | 5.50 | ||||||||||||||
Jan PokornýJan Pokorný | 88 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 51.62 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub KarlachJakub Karlach | 00 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 52.27 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | David ŠpindlerDavid Špindler | 94 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 52.69 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
Jiří GregorJiří Gregor | 94 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 1.7.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin PivoňkaMartin Pivoňka | 96 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 51.79 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Martin ŽežulkaMartin Žežulka | 95 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 53.01 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub RadaJakub Rada | 00 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 54.15 | |||||||||||||||
MB | Ivan FormánekIvan Formánek | 93 | ASK ELNA Počerady | 52.43 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
400 m - Ženy (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 1.7.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina UlrichováKateřina Ulrichová | 87 | ASK Slavia Praha | 57.90 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Alesia ViskotovaAlesia Viskotova | 92 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 57.96 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Eliška ČechováEliška Čechová | 01 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 58.74 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza StrejčkováTereza Strejčková | 92 | Spartak Praha 4 | 59.30 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 1.7.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza MarkováTereza Marková | 01 | ASK Slavia Praha | 59.02 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Anna D´AmbroscaAnna D´Ambrosca | 98 | ASK Slavia Praha | 59.65 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Markéta VeverkováMarkéta Veverková | 89 | ASK Slavia Praha | 60.03 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Anežka VoříškováAnežka Voříšková | 02 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 61.44 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Anita ŽákováAnita Žáková | 00 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 63.12 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 3 (so, 1.7.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anežka KoubkováAnežka Koubková | 90 | Spartak Praha 4 | 59.76 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza KršováTereza Kršová | 01 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 61.14 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Kristýna VolfováKristýna Volfová | 95 | Spartak Praha 4 | 61.69 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza StoklasováTereza Stoklasová | 00 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 67.23 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |