4. kolo KP družstev žáků a žákyň
Ústí nad Orlicí (3. 9. 2017)hod oštěpem 500g - Žákyně
(ne, 3.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hana HájkováHana Hájková
AK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
02 | 37.45 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Zuzana BačákováZuzana Bačáková
AK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
03 | 30.31 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Veronika ŠtěpánkováVeronika Štěpánková
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
02 | 27.54 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Michaela SyrovátkováMichaela Syrovátková
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
03 | 25.82 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Pavla KopeckáPavla Kopecká
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
03 | 24.92 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Magdaléna PernáMagdaléna Perná
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... |
02 | 23.41 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Ema StratílkováEma Stratílková
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
02 | 23.05 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Kristýna SvobodováKristýna Svobodová
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... |
03 | 20.11 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Lucie ŽáčkováLucie Žáčková
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
02 | 19.47 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Zuzana RůžičkováZuzana Růžičková
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
03 | 18.85 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Eliška JuránováEliška Juránová
TJ Svitavy, z . s. |
03 | 18.65 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Vendula SložilováVendula Složilová
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
02 | 17.28 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Kristýna SchusterováKristýna Schusterová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
02 | 17.20 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Adéla KolářováAdéla Kolářová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
03 | 16.95 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Eliška DrdlováEliška Drdlová
TJ Svitavy, z . s. |
02 | 16.69 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Anna ŠplíchalováAnna Šplíchalová
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... |
03 | 16.61 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Vendula Myrtle HooperVendula Myrtle Hooper
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... |
02 | 16.31 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Kateřina DudlováKateřina Dudlová
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
04 | 16.08 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Adéla BartoňováAdéla Bartoňová
TJ Svitavy, z . s. |
03 | 15.92 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Apolena PřikrylováApolena Přikrylová
TJ Svitavy, z . s. |
04 | 15.53 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Veronika StodolováVeronika Stodolová
TJ Svitavy, z . s. |
05 | 14.46 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 21 závodníků |