Krajské přebory staršího žactva
Šumperk (6. 9. 2017)skok daleký - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (st, 6.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt František LochmanBenedikt František Lochman
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
03 | 6.33 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Matěj ŠípekMatěj Šípek
AC Prostějov |
02 | 5.45 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Michal HalamaMichal Halama
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
03 | 4.71 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Adam Daniel HorryAdam Daniel Horry
AK Šternberk z.s. |
03 | 4.68 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
David PospíšilDavid Pospíšil
AC Prostějov |
03 | 4.26 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Marek VitásekMarek Vitásek
AC Prostějov |
03 | 4.13 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Filip ŠubrtFilip Šubrt
AC Prostějov |
02 | 3.86 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Tomáš BílýTomáš Bílý
AC Prostějov |
02 | 3.84 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Jaromír MlčochJaromír Mlčoch
AC Prostějov |
03 | 3.65 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Kryštof AlbrechtKryštof Albrecht
AC Prostějov |
02 | 3.38 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Jakub JurčíkJakub Jurčík
AC Prostějov |
03 | 3.32 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Filip MoučkaFilip Moučka
AC Prostějov |
03 | 3.29 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (st, 6.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elen UrbáškováElen Urbášková
AK Šternberk z.s. |
03 | 4.86 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Anna VysloužilováAnna Vysloužilová
AC Prostějov |
02 | 4.53 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Adéla DostálováAdéla Dostálová
SK Hranice, z.s. |
03 | 4.50 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Kristýna KrejčířováKristýna Krejčířová
AK Šternberk z.s. |
02 | 4.50 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Kateřina ZahálkováKateřina Zahálková
AC Prostějov |
03 | 4.38 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Zuzana VítkováZuzana Vítková
AC Prostějov |
03 | 4.37 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Barbora SvobodováBarbora Svobodová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
02 | 4.33 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Veronika SvobodováVeronika Svobodová
SK Hranice, z.s. |
03 | 4.28 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Anna KolářováAnna Kolářová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
03 | 4.18 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Hana SoukalováHana Soukalová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
04 | 4.16 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Eliška HenklováEliška Henklová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
02 | 4.07 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Taťána DobešováTaťána Dobešová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
02 | 4.06 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Sarah ToškováSarah Tošková
AC Prostějov |
03 | 4.05 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Dorota SochováDorota Sochová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
04 | 4.02 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Terezie KočnarováTerezie Kočnarová
SK Hranice, z.s. |
03 | 3.86 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Klára AdlerováKlára Adlerová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
03 | 3.73 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Kateřina NenálováKateřina Nenálová
AC Prostějov |
03 | 3.68 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Barbora ZapletalováBarbora Zapletalová
AC Prostějov |
03 | 3.53 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Veronika KochánkováVeronika Kochánková
AC Prostějov |
03 | 3.33 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Andrea LošťákováAndrea Lošťáková
AC Prostějov |
03 | 3.20 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Aneta LangerováAneta Langerová
AC Prostějov |
02 | 3.08 | ||||||||||||||||
Zuzana MarkováZuzana Marková
AC Prostějov |
03 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Markéta MachováMarkéta Machová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
02 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 23 závodníků |