výsledky do excelu  |    přihlášky do excelu  |    vytisknout

Výsledky

MPD mladšího žactva - finále C

Praha-Jeseniova (21. 9. 2017)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Ročník Oddíl Body
1 Vajsochr, Petr 05 AC Praha 1890 22,00
2 Studničný, Filip 05 SK Jeseniova 22,00
3 Šloufová, Nela 05 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 22,00
4 Poborská, Zdena 05 SK Jeseniova 20,00
5 Hochmanová, Anna 04 AC Praha 1890 20,00
6 Jeřábek, Tomáš 04 SK Jeseniova 20,00
7 Šafránek, Ondřej 04 SK Jeseniova 20,00
8 Kukla, Albert 05 SK Jeseniova 19,00
9 Steindlová, Valerie 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B 19,00
10 Zadražilová, Barbora 04 SK Jeseniova 18,00
11 Němečková, Eliška 05 ASK Slavia Praha D 18,00
12 Holková, Anežka 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B 16,00
13 Hausdorf, Šimon 04 ŠAK Novoborská Praha 16,00
14 Fořtová, Anežka 04 AK VEGA z.s. 16,00
15 Zuzánek, Jan 04 Spartak Praha 4 B 15,00
16 Lachman, Martin 04 AC Praha 1890 14,00
17 Schejbal, Adam 04 Spartak Praha 4 B 14,00
18 Kvapil, Tomáš 04 SK Jeseniova 14,00
19 Sládek, Prokop 06 ASK Slavia Praha C 14,00
20 Pavinger, Jakub 06 SK Jeseniova 14,00
21 Haasová, Matylda 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B 13,50
22 Tomasová, Mariana 05 ŠAK Novoborská Praha 13,00
23 Grecmanová, Linda 04 ASK Slavia Praha D 13,00
24 Černá, Ester 04 ASK Slavia Praha D 13,00
25 Burešová, Tereza 05 ASK Slavia Praha C 13,00
26 Spálenka, Benedikt 05 ASK Slavia Praha C 13,00
27 Kašparová, Barbora 05 ASK Slavia Praha D 12,00
28 Kocnár, Tomáš 04 ASK Slavia Praha C 12,00
29 Pacanda, Lukáš 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B 12,00
30 Fifka, Petr 06 Spartak Praha 4 B 12,00
31 Žohová, Kateřina 06 ASK Slavia Praha C 11,50
32 Starý, Filip 06 Spartak Praha 4 B 11,00
33 Šťastný, Mirek 04 SK Jeseniova 11,00
34 Pravenec, Vladimír 05 AC Praha 1890 11,00
35 Koucká, Veronika 05 ASK Slavia Praha C 11,00
36 Robková, Anna 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B 11,00
37 Čabrádek, Adam 05 Spartak Praha 4 B 10,50
38 Mrázová, Žaneta 04 ASK Slavia Praha D 10,00
39 Klégrová, Eliška 04 ASK Slavia Praha C 10,00
40 Hlaváč, Jan 04 ASK Slavia Praha C 10,00
41 Hrušková, Karolína 04 AC Praha 1890 10,00
42 Brejchová, Alžběta 05 ASK Slavia Praha D 10,00
43 Šebek, Jakub 05 Spartak Praha 4 B 10,00
44 Rys, Jáchym 05 AC Praha 1890 9,00
45 Rákosníková, Aneta 05 ASK Slavia Praha D 9,00
46 Kymlová, Anna 04 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B 9,00
47 Pšenička, Filip 04 Spartak Praha 4 B 9,00
48 Brabencová, Eliška 04 ŠAK Novoborská Praha 9,00
49 Hofmanová, Agáta 06 ASK Slavia Praha C 9,00
50 Vorlová, Elisa 04 SK Jeseniova 8,00
51 Čechová, Tereza 04 ASK Slavia Praha C 8,00
52 Šťastný, Jan 04 SK Jeseniova 8,00
53 Fialková, Klára 04 SK Jeseniova 8,00
54 Svatošová, Tereza 04 ASK Slavia Praha D 8,00
55 Šulc, Matěj 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8,00
56 Šulc, Matěj 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B 8,00
57 Plochová, Lucie 05 SK Jeseniova 8,00
58 Rendón, Enrique 05 Spartak Praha 4 B 7,00
59 Marková, Adéla 05 ASK Slavia Praha C 7,00
60 Vatěrová, Eliška 05 ASK Slavia Praha C 7,00
61 Hacklová, Barbora 04 ASK Slavia Praha D 7,00
62 Štěpán, Jan 05 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 7,00
63 Žilina, Jan 06 AK VEGA z.s. 7,00
64 Sehnal, Adam 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B 7,00
65 Sehnal, Adam 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6,50
66 Kaftan, Pavel 06 AK VEGA z.s. 6,00
67 Veverková, Dorota 05 SK Jeseniova 6,00
68 Králová, Anna 05 ASK Slavia Praha C 6,00
69 Švarc, Jakub 05 AC Praha 1890 6,00
70 Mrázová, Anna 04 Spartak Praha 4 6,00
71 Kolínský, Jakub 05 SK Jeseniova 6,00
72 Flachs, Jáchym 05 ASK Slavia Praha C 6,00
73 Dolníčková, Nikol 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B 5,00
74 Strach, Marek 05 AK VEGA z.s. 5,00
75 Endršt, Vítězslav 05 Spartak Praha 4 B 5,00
76 Otcovská, Aneta 04 SK Jeseniova 4,00
77 Maříková, Adéla 05 AC Praha 1890 4,00
78 Briglová, Matilda Lejla 05 AK VEGA z.s. 3,00
79 Třeštík, Matěj 05 Spartak Praha 4 B 3,00
80 Hrodková, Lucie 06 ŠAK Novoborská Praha 3,00
81 Prouzová, Emma 05 ASK Slavia Praha D 3,00
82 Szabó, Ruben 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B 3,00
83 Třeštíková, Vendula 05 Spartak Praha 4 2,00
84 Šorbanová, Julie 05 ASK Slavia Praha C 2,00
85 Čermáková, Anna 05 ASK Slavia Praha C 2,00
86 Steindlerová, Isolda 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. B 2,00
87 Ulbrichová, Lucie 05 Spartak Praha 4 1,00
88 Oudrán, Martin 05 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 1,00
89 Hovorková, Veronika 04 AK VEGA z.s. 1,00
90 Marková, Anna 06 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 1,00