4. halová středa
Jablonec nad Nisou (31. 1. 2018)200 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 1 (st, 31.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matyáš FikrleMatyáš Fikrle | 00 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 23.64 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel DominiakDaniel Dominiak | 01 | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 24.38 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš UmlaufTomáš Umlauf | 98 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 24.68 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Aleš HartigAleš Hartig | 00 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 26.54 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 31.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David TermerDavid Termer | 02 | AK Sokolov | 24.52 | |||||||||||||||
2 | David JanouchDavid Janouch | 00 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 24.85 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Karol KaczorKarol Kaczor | 01 | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 27.91 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Filip RomanowskiFilip Romanowski | 04 | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 28.93 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
200 m - Ženy (Běh)
Běh 1 (st, 31.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela BurdaMichaela Burda | 94 | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | 26.46 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Natálie KopeckáNatálie Kopecká | 01 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 27.50 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Wiktoria KozdrowskaWiktoria Kozdrowska | 03 | Rakowice | 30.30 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 31.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolína ŠimůnkováKarolína Šimůnková | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 27.98 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Weronika DrzymalaWeronika Drzymala | 03 | KS SMS Szklarska Poreba | 28.32 | |||||||||||||||
Karolina WysotaKarolina Wysota | 00 | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
Běh 3 (st, 31.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika DoubkováMonika Doubková | 00 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 27.22 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina ŠmilauerováKateřina Šmilauerová | 01 | ŠAK SG Jablonec n/N. | 27.50 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Zsofia KisZsofia Kis | 00 | Titán Szeged | 31.34 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
Běh 4 (st, 31.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra CzubakAleksandra Czubak | 03 | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 30.71 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza KocourkováTereza Kocourková | 03 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 30.94 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Simona ŠilhánováSimona Šilhánová | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 30.95 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna KothenzHanna Kothenz | 02 | Titán Szeged | 32.61 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Běh 5 (st, 31.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzana KovářováZuzana Kovářová | 04 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 29.76 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kinga SpichKinga Spich | 06 | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 31.72 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriela JakielGabriela Jakiel | 05 | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 31.74 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
Běh 6 (st, 31.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena PajeckaLena Pajecka | 07 | AZS AWF Wroclaw | 30.55 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Sabina KrákorováSabina Krákorová | 01 | AC Rumburk, z.s. | 32.52 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna KobylskaHanna Kobylska | 07 | AZS AWF Wroclaw | 33.52 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kinga MiskoniecKinga Miskoniec | 05 | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 34.97 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |