Kontrolní závody staršího žactva
Olomouc (26. 1. 2018)vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně
(pá, 26.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hana KleiblováHana Kleiblová
AK Kroměříž |
03 | 10.52 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Barbora HéžováBarbora Héžová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
03 | 09.53 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Klára KlonováKlára Klonová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
04 | 09.18 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Stela HolasováStela Holasová
JAC Brno |
04 | 09.08 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Lucie ProuzováLucie Prouzová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
04 | 08.65 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Timea ZlatníkováTimea Zlatníková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
04 | 08.45 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Tereza RačanskáTereza Račanská
Orel Vyškov |
04 | 08.24 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Viktorie BlažkováViktorie Blažková
JAC Brno |
04 | 08.21 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Laura KondášováLaura Kondášová
AK Šternberk z.s. |
03 | 08.19 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Ema FlajzarováEma Flajzarová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
04 | 08.17 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Aneta ZahradníčkováAneta Zahradníčková
Atletický klub Prostějov, z... |
04 | 07.98 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Nela MikeskováNela Mikesková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
03 | 07.93 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Patricie BaštrnákováPatricie Baštrnáková
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
04 | 07.71 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Adéla MikešováAdéla Mikešová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
04 | 07.70 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Andrea SasínováAndrea Sasínová
Atletický klub Prostějov, z... |
04 | 07.63 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Jana NovákováJana Nováková
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
03 | 07.43 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Tereza LuskováTereza Lusková
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
03 | 07.42 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Agáta KubováAgáta Kubová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
04 | 07.41 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Adéla MüllerováAdéla Müllerová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
04 | 06.99 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Tereza TeličkováTereza Teličková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
04 | 06.43 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Timea GyöreTimea Györe
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
04 | 06.36 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Natálie KoskováNatálie Kosková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
03 | 06.10 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Kateřina CetkovskáKateřina Cetkovská
Atletický klub Prostějov, z... |
04 | 06.02 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Karolína HradilováKarolína Hradilová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
03 | 05.76 | ||||||||||||||||
Aneta UlehlováAneta Ulehlová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
04 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |