Veřejné halové atletické závody
Český Brod (16. 12. 2017)skok daleký - Muži
(so, 16.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub ZadákJakub Zadák
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
91 | 5.63 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Lukáš VeselýLukáš Veselý
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
93 | 5.30 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Zdeněk PalaZdeněk Pala
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
82 | 5.18 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Josef KrálJosef Král
STŘEDISKO VOLNÉHO ČASU Lede... |
68 | 5.12 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ivan RůžičkaIvan Růžička
Sportovní klub Týniště nad ... |
61 | 4.54 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Václav TomanVáclav Toman
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
72 | 4.51 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Josef VonášekJosef Vonášek
TJ Bohemians Praha |
37 | 3.51 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žáci
(so, 16.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomáš FormanTomáš Forman
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 5.59 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jiří RothanzlJiří Rothanzl
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 5.44 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Vojtěch VopařilVojtěch Vopařil
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 5.41 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Matěj ČervenýMatěj Červený
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 4.85 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tomáš SuchánekTomáš Suchánek
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 4.54 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žáci
(so, 16.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomáš DvořákTomáš Dvořák
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 5.23 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Miroslav TodtMiroslav Todt
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
04 | 4.75 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Jakub SvobodaJakub Svoboda
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 4.59 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Vlastimil TrnkaVlastimil Trnka
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 4.56 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Jan MozgaJan Mozga
TJ Neratovice |
05 | 4.55 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jan SchnajberkJan Schnajberk
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
04 | 4.37 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ondřej HumlOndřej Huml
TJ Neratovice |
05 | 4.26 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jan KřivskýJan Křivský
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 4.11 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Šimon SlavíkŠimon Slavík
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
06 | 4.08 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Matěj HošekMatěj Hošek
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
04 | 4.06 | ||||||||||||||||
11= |
Daniel KopřivaDaniel Kopřiva
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
05 | 3.83 | ||||||||||||||||
11= |
František KorbelFrantišek Korbel
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
06 | 3.83 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Aleš HovorkaAleš Hovorka
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
05 | 3.77 | ||||||||||||||||
14= |
Vojtěch KozákVojtěch Kozák
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
05 | 3.73 | ||||||||||||||||
14= |
Jan Tobias JankůJan Tobias Janků
Neratovice |
07 | 3.73 | ||||||||||||||||
14= |
Adam HrubýAdam Hrubý
TJ Neratovice |
06 | 3.73 | ||||||||||||||||
17= |
Václav TocháčekVáclav Tocháček
Praha |
05 | 3.60 | ||||||||||||||||
17= |
Jan MrkvičkaJan Mrkvička
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
05 | 3.60 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Daniel PůžaDaniel Půža
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
05 | 3.46 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Šimon SurcinaŠimon Surcina
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
07 | 3.21 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Adam CarmineAdam Carmine
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
09 | 2.51 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 21 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně
(so, 16.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena RothanzlováHelena Rothanzlová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 4.83 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Kristýna HerákováKristýna Heráková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 4.71 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Alena FridrichováAlena Fridrichová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 4.37 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Adéla NovákováAdéla Nováková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 4.21 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Kateřina KulhaváKateřina Kulhavá
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 4.08 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Barbora HoráčkováBarbora Horáčková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 4.07 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Karolína ČepelováKarolína Čepelová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 3.83 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Klára LedvinováKlára Ledvinová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 3.79 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Alena BílkováAlena Bílková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 3.59 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žákyně
(so, 16.12.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aneta RuttováAneta Ruttová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
04 | 4.88 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Aneta MuzikářováAneta Muzikářová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
04 | 4.65 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Markéta MaierováMarkéta Maierová
Atletika Líbeznice |
04 | 4.56 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Natálie ChalupováNatálie Chalupová
TJ Neratovice |
04 | 4.45 | ||||||||||||||||
5= |
Magdaléna TepláMagdaléna Teplá
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
04 | 4.38 | ||||||||||||||||
5= |
Tereza VlkováTereza Vlková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 4.38 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Nicole VilímováNicole Vilímová
TJ Neratovice |
06 | 4.33 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Tereza LandováTereza Landová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
04 | 4.29 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Klára KusáKlára Kusá
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 4.28 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Zuzana ZumrováZuzana Zumrová
Atletika Líbeznice |
05 | 4.25 | ||||||||||||||||
11= |
Aurora TlamichováAurora Tlamichová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
06 | 4.24 | ||||||||||||||||
11= |
Vendula HroudováVendula Hroudová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 4.24 | ||||||||||||||||
13= |
Amálie ŠteflováAmálie Šteflová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
04 | 4.22 | ||||||||||||||||
13= |
Kristína KučerováKristína Kučerová
TJ Neratovice |
04 | 4.22 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Klára KučerováKlára Kučerová
TJ Neratovice |
04 | 4.21 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Michaela BartoškováMichaela Bartošková
TJ Neratovice |
04 | 4.19 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Kristýna NedomováKristýna Nedomová
TJ Neratovice |
04 | 4.10 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Viktorie HroudováViktorie Hroudová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 4.09 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Monika FlorováMonika Florová
A. C. Sparta Praha |
04 | 4.06 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Tereza TomanováTereza Tomanová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
05 | 4.05 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Nela SnášelováNela Snášelová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
04 | 4.03 | ||||||||||||||||
22= |
Elen PlíškováElen Plíšková
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
06 | 4.02 | ||||||||||||||||
22= |
Klaudie ČernáKlaudie Černá
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
06 | 4.02 | ||||||||||||||||
24= |
Nikola VaňkováNikola Vaňková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
05 | 3.95 | ||||||||||||||||
24= |
Sabina LaškováSabina Lašková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
05 | 3.95 | ||||||||||||||||
26 |
Tereza PristačováTereza Pristačová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
05 | 3.88 | ||||||||||||||||
27 |
Kateřina KučerováKateřina Kučerová
TJ Neratovice |
06 | 3.81 | ||||||||||||||||
28 |
Ada MatoušůAda Matoušů
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
05 | 3.74 | ||||||||||||||||
29 |
Lucie NedomováLucie Nedomová
TJ Neratovice |
04 | 3.73 | ||||||||||||||||
30 |
Marie ChovancováMarie Chovancová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
06 | 3.72 | ||||||||||||||||
31 |
Tereza MachováTereza Machová
Neratovice |
06 | 3.70 | ||||||||||||||||
32= |
Renáta MaierováRenáta Maierová
Atletika Líbeznice |
04 | 3.67 | ||||||||||||||||
32= |
Hana TepláHana Teplá
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
07 | 3.67 | ||||||||||||||||
34= |
Adéla ZápotockáAdéla Zápotocká
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
05 | 3.57 | ||||||||||||||||
34= |
Tereza KučerováTereza Kučerová
Neratovice |
08 | 3.57 | ||||||||||||||||
34= |
Tereza HronováTereza Hronová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
07 | 3.57 | ||||||||||||||||
37 |
Ilona NovákováIlona Nováková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
07 | 3.53 | ||||||||||||||||
38 |
Adéla BaumrukrováAdéla Baumrukrová
Atletika Líbeznice |
08 | 3.51 | ||||||||||||||||
39 |
Barbora ČernáBarbora Černá
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
06 | 3.38 | ||||||||||||||||
40= |
Tereza KrajánkováTereza Krajánková
Neratovice |
06 | 3.34 | ||||||||||||||||
40= |
Natálie DočkalováNatálie Dočkalová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
07 | 3.34 | ||||||||||||||||
42 |
Pavlína PittnerováPavlína Pittnerová
TJ Neratovice |
05 | 3.33 | ||||||||||||||||
43 |
Anna TocháčkováAnna Tocháčková
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
08 | 3.15 | ||||||||||||||||
44= |
Nicol CarmineNicol Carmine
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. |
09 | 3.11 | ||||||||||||||||
44= |
Pavlína SteibrecherováPavlína Steibrecherová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
07 | 3.11 | ||||||||||||||||
46 |
Eliška JunáškováEliška Junášková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
06 | 3.09 | ||||||||||||||||
47 |
Anna PalováAnna Palová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
08 | 2.82 | ||||||||||||||||
48 |
Darina BíláDarina Bílá
Neratovice |
09 | 2.48 | ||||||||||||||||
Natálie DusováNatálie Dusová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
04 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Sofie SchovancováSofie Schovancová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
05 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Tereza LáchováTereza Láchová
JAC Brno |
06 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 51 závodníků |