3. kolo KPD mladšího žactva
Třebíč (24. 6. 2018)skok daleký - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále A (ne, 24.6.2018 - 12:00) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David DvořákDavid Dvořák
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | DNS | 4,62 +0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | |||||||||
1 |
Ondřej BudínOndřej Budín
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
05 | 4.62 +0.2 m/s | 4,62 +0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 312.00 | ||||||||
2 |
Mikuláš DreisigMikuláš Dreisig
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
06 | 4.28 +1.7 m/s | 4,28 +1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 252.00 | ||||||||
3 |
Tomáš SvobodaTomáš Svoboda
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 4.13 -0.2 m/s | 4,13 -0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 227.00 | ||||||||
4 |
Dominik ManďákDominik Manďák
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
05 | 4.10 +0.2 m/s | 4,10 +0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 222.00 | ||||||||
5 |
Jakub KouckýJakub Koucký
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
06 | 3.99 +1.6 m/s | 3,99 +1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 204.00 | ||||||||
6 |
Petr SalátPetr Salát
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
06 | 3.95 +0.7 m/s | 3,95 +0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 198.00 | ||||||||
7 |
Vilém VostalVilém Vostal
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 3.94 +1.8 m/s | 3,94 +1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 196.00 | ||||||||
8 |
Daniel DočkalDaniel Dočkal
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
05 | 3.92 +1.2 m/s | 3,92 +1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 193.00 | ||||||||
9 |
Matěj TučekMatěj Tuček
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 3.85 +0.0 m/s | 3,85 +0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 182.00 | ||||||||
10 |
Filip NousekFilip Nousek
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
05 | 3.83 +0.5 m/s | 3,83 +0.5 | 3,80 | 0.0 | 3,83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 179.00 | ||||||||
11 |
Jan KřehlíkJan Křehlík
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
05 | 3.83 +0.9 m/s | 3,83 +0.9 | 3,60 | 0.0 | 3,83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 179.00 | ||||||||
12 |
Ondřej ŠimekOndřej Šimek
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
05 | 3.79 -0.3 m/s | 3,79 -0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 173.00 | ||||||||
13 |
Ondřej MusilOndřej Musil
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
06 | 3.75 +2.0 m/s | 3,75 +2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 167.00 | ||||||||
14 |
Filip MolíkFilip Molík
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
06 | 3.68 +1.7 m/s | 3,68 +1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 156.00 | ||||||||
15 |
Marek KratochvílMarek Kratochvíl
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.67 +1.4 m/s | 3,67 +1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 155.00 | ||||||||
16 |
Filip ZápařkaFilip Zápařka
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
06 | 3.57 +0.6 m/s | 3,57 +0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 140.00 | ||||||||
17 |
Robert FerdaRobert Ferda
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 3.56 +2.0 m/s | 3,56 +2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 139.00 | ||||||||
18 |
Daniel HekrleDaniel Hekrle
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.53 +1.7 m/s | 3,53 +1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 135.00 | ||||||||
19 |
Michal SvobodaMichal Svoboda
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
05 | 3.50 +1.4 m/s | 3,50 +1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,50 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 130.00 | ||||||||
20 |
Jan MachotkaJan Machotka
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
07 | 3.48 +1.7 m/s | 3,48 +1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 127.00 | ||||||||
21 |
Jáchym JungwirthJáchym Jungwirth
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
06 | 3.36 +1.8 m/s | 3,36 +1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 111.00 | ||||||||
22 |
Petr PospíchalPetr Pospíchal
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
06 | 3.25 +1.3 m/s | 3,25 +1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 96.00 | ||||||||
23 |
Vojtěch MachotkaVojtěch Machotka
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
08 | 3.22 +2.0 m/s | 3,22 +2.0 | 3,21 | 0.0 | 3,22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 93.00 | ||||||||
24 |
Adam RokosAdam Rokos
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
06 | 3.22 +1.4 m/s | 3,22 +1.4 | 3,19 | 0.0 | 3,22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 93.00 | ||||||||
25 |
Matyáš BarákMatyáš Barák
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
07 | 2.97 +0.6 m/s | 2,97 +0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2,97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 62.00 | ||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |
Finále B (ne, 24.6.2018 - 10:30) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David PasekaDavid Paseka
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | DNS | 3,99 +0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | |||||||||
Dominik ČiernikDominik Čiernik
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | DNS | 3,88 +0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | |||||||||
Filip FerdaFilip Ferda
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | DNS | 3,68 +0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | |||||||||
Pavel HlaváčPavel Hlaváč
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | DNS | 3,65 -0.9 | 3,55 | 0.0 | 3,65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | |||||||||
1 |
Adam OšmeraAdam Ošmera
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
06 | 3.99 +0.0 m/s | 3,99 +0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 204.00 | ||||||||
2 |
Vojtěch FikarVojtěch Fikar
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
06 | 3.88 +0.0 m/s | 3,88 +0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 187.00 | ||||||||
3 |
Martin VáňaMartin Váňa
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
05 | 3.68 +0.2 m/s | 3,68 +0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 156.00 | ||||||||
4 |
Tomáš TvarůžekTomáš Tvarůžek
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 3.65 -0.9 m/s | 3,65 -0.9 | 3,55 | 0.0 | 3,65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 152.00 | ||||||||
5 |
Marek ŠimáčekMarek Šimáček
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
06 | 3.65 +0.3 m/s | 3,65 +0.3 | 3,54 | 0.0 | 3,65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 152.00 | ||||||||
6 |
Jan KaválekJan Kaválek
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
07 | 3.60 +0.1 m/s | 3,60 +0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,60 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 145.00 | ||||||||
7 |
Filip BerounFilip Beroun
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.57 +0.8 m/s | 3,57 +0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 140.00 | ||||||||
8 |
Matěj SkálaMatěj Skála
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.52 +0.0 m/s | 3,52 +0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 133.00 | ||||||||
9 |
Jiří PospíchalJiří Pospíchal
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
06 | 3.43 +0.1 m/s | 3,43 +0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 121.00 | ||||||||
10 |
Dominik ZásmětaDominik Zásměta
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.42 +1.2 m/s | 3,42 +1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 119.00 | ||||||||
11 |
Ondřej LoupalOndřej Loupal
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.38 +0.0 m/s | 3,38 +0.0 | 3,33 | 0.0 | 3,38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 114.00 | ||||||||
12 |
Jakub VomelaJakub Vomela
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 3.38 +1.9 m/s | 3,38 +1.9 | 3,23 | 0.0 | 3,38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 114.00 | ||||||||
13 |
Vítek VrběckýVítek Vrběcký
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
06 | 3.33 -0.9 m/s | 3,33 -0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 107.00 | ||||||||
14 |
Adam OutulnýAdam Outulný
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
06 | 3.24 +0.1 m/s | 3,24 +0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 95.00 | ||||||||
15 |
Matěj BártlMatěj Bártl
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.21 +4.0 m/s | 3,21 +4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 91.00 | ||||||||
16 |
Marek MrákotaMarek Mrákota
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.18 -0.5 m/s | 3,18 -0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 88.00 | ||||||||
17 |
Matěj Karel VojáčekMatěj Karel Vojáček
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
06 | 3.08 -0.3 m/s | 3,08 -0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.00 | ||||||||
18 |
Jan PekařJan Pekař
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
08 | 3.04 -0.3 m/s | 3,04 -0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 70.00 | ||||||||
19 |
Tomáš VodákTomáš Vodák
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
07 | 3.03 +0.8 m/s | 3,03 +0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 69.00 | ||||||||
20 |
Teodor ČermákTeodor Čermák
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
07 | 3.00 +1.0 m/s | 3,00 +1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.00 | ||||||||
21 |
Vojtěch ČápVojtěch Čáp
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
06 | 2.93 +0.3 m/s | 2,93 +0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2,93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58.00 | ||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále A (ne, 24.6.2018 - 12:00) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Agáta ValentováAgáta Valentová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 4.40 -0.1 m/s | 4,40 -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,40 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 403.00 | ||||||||
2 |
Anna DobešováAnna Dobešová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 4.28 +0.4 m/s | 4,28 +0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 374.00 | ||||||||
3 |
Lenka KrejčíLenka Krejčí
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
06 | 4.10 -1.9 m/s | 4,10 -1.9 | 4,09 -1.4 | 0.0 | 4,10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 331.00 | ||||||||
4 |
Nikola ŘídkáNikola Řídká
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 4.10 +0.0 m/s | 4,10 +0.0 | 4,01 -0.7 | 0.0 | 4,10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 331.00 | ||||||||
5 |
Sára PavliduSára Pavlidu
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
05 | 4.07 -0.4 m/s | 4,07 -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 324.00 | ||||||||
6 |
Nela FialováNela Fialová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.97 +2.3 m/s | 3.96 +0.5 m/s | 3,97 +2.3 | 3,96 +0.5 | 0.0 | 3,97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 301.00 | |||||||
7 |
Denisa ZahrádkováDenisa Zahrádková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 3.90 +0.3 m/s | 3,90 +0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,90 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 285.00 | ||||||||
8 |
Karolína HrodkováKarolína Hrodková
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
06 | 3.87 -0.2 m/s | 3,87 -0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 279.00 | ||||||||
9 |
Karolína SáblíkováKarolína Sáblíková
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
07 | 3.86 +0.5 m/s | 3,86 +0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 276.00 | ||||||||
10 |
Karolína SlámováKarolína Slámová
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
05 | 3.84 +1.2 m/s | 3,84 +1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 272.00 | ||||||||
11 |
Adriana KružíkováAdriana Kružíková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 3.78 +0.0 m/s | 3,78 +0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 259.00 | ||||||||
12 |
Julie ChalupskáJulie Chalupská
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
05 | 3.77 +0.0 m/s | 3,77 +0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 257.00 | ||||||||
13 |
Eliška SvobodováEliška Svobodová
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
06 | 3.76 -0.6 m/s | 3,76 -0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 254.00 | ||||||||
14 |
Žaneta DivišováŽaneta Divišová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 3.75 -0.2 m/s | 3,75 -0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 252.00 | ||||||||
15 |
Vendula StaňkováVendula Staňková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.74 +0.2 m/s | 3,74 +0.2 | 3,61 -1.3 | 0.0 | 3,74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 250.00 | ||||||||
16 |
Sára WaniováSára Waniová
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
05 | 3.73 +1.2 m/s | 3,73 +1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 248.00 | ||||||||
17 |
Aneta ŠoukalováAneta Šoukalová
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
06 | 3.73 -0.3 m/s | 3,73 -0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 248.00 | ||||||||
18 |
Nikola BednářováNikola Bednářová
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
05 | 3.68 -0.4 m/s | 3,68 -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 237.00 | ||||||||
19 |
Nikola SzkanderováNikola Szkanderová
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
06 | 3.67 +0.0 m/s | 3,67 +0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 235.00 | ||||||||
20 |
Karolína BalejováKarolína Balejová
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
05 | 3.62 +0.4 m/s | 3,62 +0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 225.00 | ||||||||
21 |
Tereza HalvováTereza Halvová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 3.58 +0.7 m/s | 3,58 +0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 216.00 | ||||||||
22 |
Kristýna KučerováKristýna Kučerová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 3.54 +0.7 m/s | 3,54 +0.7 | 3,54 +0.7 | 0.0 | 3,54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 208.00 | ||||||||
23 |
Nikola ŠtorkováNikola Štorková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.54 +0.3 m/s | 3,54 +0.3 | 3,36 +0.5 | 0.0 | 3,54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 208.00 | ||||||||
24 |
Emma DreisigováEmma Dreisigová
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
08 | 3.51 +0.0 m/s | 3,51 +0.0 | 3,41 +0.5 | 0.0 | 3,51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 202.00 | ||||||||
25 |
Kateřina StaňkováKateřina Staňková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.51 +0.0 m/s | 3,51 +0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 202.00 | ||||||||
26 |
Anna ŠlechtováAnna Šlechtová
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
05 | 3.51 +0.2 m/s | 3,51 +0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 202.00 | ||||||||
27 |
Tereza BérešováTereza Bérešová
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
06 | 3.48 +1.0 m/s | 3,48 +1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 196.00 | ||||||||
28 |
Julie MachovcováJulie Machovcová
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
05 | 3.46 +0.9 m/s | 3,46 +0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 192.00 | ||||||||
29 |
Adriana DvořákováAdriana Dvořáková
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
06 | 3.38 +0.9 m/s | 3,38 +0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 176.00 | ||||||||
30 |
Aneta PokornáAneta Pokorná
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
06 | 3.35 -0.6 m/s | 3,35 -0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 170.00 | ||||||||
31 |
Kateřina SobotkováKateřina Sobotková
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
05 | 3.23 +0.3 m/s | 3,23 +0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 148.00 | ||||||||
32 |
Lucie KrištofováLucie Krištofová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 3.00 +0.3 m/s | 3, +0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3, | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 107.00 | ||||||||
33 |
Natálie TondlováNatálie Tondlová
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
05 | 2.96 +0.4 m/s | 2,96 +0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2,96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.00 | ||||||||
Celkem 33 závodníků |
Finále B (ne, 24.6.2018 - 10:30) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristýna NeumanováKristýna Neumanová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
07 | DNS | 4,07 +0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | |||||||||
Michaela ŘezankováMichaela Řezanková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | NM | 4,04 +0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | |||||||||
1 |
Eliška NavrátilováEliška Navrátilová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 4.07 +0.2 m/s | 4,07 +0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 324.00 | ||||||||
2 |
Magdalena VodičkováMagdalena Vodičková
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
05 | 4.04 +0.3 m/s | 4,04 +0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 317.00 | ||||||||
3 |
Jana CoufalováJana Coufalová
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
06 | 4.02 -1.3 m/s | 4,02 -1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4,02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 312.00 | ||||||||
4 |
Veronika ŠvandováVeronika Švandová
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
06 | 3.92 +0.3 m/s | 3,92 +0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 290.00 | ||||||||
5 |
Tereza HolíkováTereza Holíková
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
05 | 3.90 -2.0 m/s | 3,90 -2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,90 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 285.00 | ||||||||
6 |
Klára VavřinováKlára Vavřinová
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
07 | 3.89 +0.6 m/s | 3,89 +0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 283.00 | ||||||||
7 |
Pavla VaňkováPavla Vaňková
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
05 | 3.80 +0.8 m/s | 3,80 +0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,80 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 263.00 | ||||||||
8 |
Jitka PavlíčkováJitka Pavlíčková
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
05 | 3.73 +0.4 m/s | 3,73 +0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 248.00 | ||||||||
9 |
Lucie KozojedováLucie Kozojedová
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
06 | 3.66 -0.1 m/s | 3,66 -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 233.00 | ||||||||
10 |
Monika RyšaváMonika Ryšavá
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
06 | 3.63 -1.1 m/s | 3,63 -1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 227.00 | ||||||||
11 |
Anna KučeríkováAnna Kučeríková
Atletika Okříšky, z.s. |
07 | 3.59 -1.2 m/s | 3,59 -1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 218.00 | ||||||||
12 |
Natálie DolejšováNatálie Dolejšová
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
06 | 3.56 -2.0 m/s | 3,56 -2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 212.00 | ||||||||
13 |
Anna DoleželováAnna Doleželová
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
06 | 3.53 -1.4 m/s | 3,53 -1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 206.00 | ||||||||
14 |
Natálie HavlíkováNatálie Havlíková
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
05 | 3.50 -1.7 m/s | 3,50 -1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,50 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 200.00 | ||||||||
15 |
Alexandra PekárkováAlexandra Pekárková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
07 | 3.45 -1.6 m/s | 3,45 -1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 190.00 | ||||||||
16 |
Barbora BednářováBarbora Bednářová
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
06 | 3.41 -1.3 m/s | 3,41 -1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 182.00 | ||||||||
17 |
Aneta NovákováAneta Nováková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
05 | 3.39 +0.0 m/s | 3,39 +0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 178.00 | ||||||||
18 |
Michaela HeřmánkováMichaela Heřmánková
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
06 | 3.35 -2.0 m/s | 3,35 -2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 170.00 | ||||||||
19 |
Valentina KomárkováValentina Komárková
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
08 | 3.29 -2.1 m/s | 3,29 -2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 159.00 | ||||||||
20 |
Aneta HánováAneta Hánová
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
07 | 3.26 -1.5 m/s | 3,26 -1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 153.00 | ||||||||
21 |
Nikola HomolováNikola Homolová
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
06 | 3.25 -1.2 m/s | 3,25 -1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 151.00 | ||||||||
22 |
Natálie BučkováNatálie Bučková
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
07 | 3.19 -0.6 m/s | 3,19 -0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 140.00 | ||||||||
23 |
Linda DoležalováLinda Doležalová
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
06 | 3.10 -0.9 m/s | 3,10 -0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 124.00 | ||||||||
24 |
Klára HavlišováKlára Havlišová
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
08 | 3.09 -1.6 m/s | 3,09 -1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 122.00 | ||||||||
25 |
Markéta ChmelováMarkéta Chmelová
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
07 | 3.05 -0.9 m/s | 3,05 -0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3,05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 116.00 | ||||||||
26 |
Ilona KudrhaltováIlona Kudrhaltová
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
08 | 2.93 +0.3 m/s | 2,93 +0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2,93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 95.00 | ||||||||
27 |
Tereza TenklováTereza Tenklová
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
08 | 2.91 +1.3 m/s | 2,91 +1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2,91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 92.00 | ||||||||
28 |
Barbora PravečkováBarbora Pravečková
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
08 | 2.75 -0.5 m/s | 2,75 -0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2,75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 67.00 | ||||||||
29 |
Ema ŘezníčkováEma Řezníčková
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
05 | 2.64 -1.1 m/s | 2,64 -1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2,64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 52.00 | ||||||||
30 |
Laura SamkováLaura Samková
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
06 | 2.53 +0.0 m/s | 2,53 +0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2,53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.00 | ||||||||
31 |
Klára KasalováKlára Kasalová
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
07 | 2.30 -1.3 m/s | 2,30 -1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2,30 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.00 | ||||||||
Celkem 33 závodníků |