3. kolo KPD staršího žactva, skupina B
Turnov (14. 6. 2018)skok daleký - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (čt, 14.6.2018 - 16:00) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Illia SmyrnovIllia Smyrnov
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
03 | 5.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.00 | ||||||||
2 |
Albert SommerAlbert Sommer
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. A |
03 | 5.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.00 | ||||||||
3 |
Jakub HorákJakub Horák
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
04 | 5.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.00 | ||||||||
4 |
Roman MocRoman Moc
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. A |
03 | 5.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.00 | ||||||||
5 |
Marek CoufalMarek Coufal
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. A |
04 | 4.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.00 | ||||||||
6 |
Ondřej TomšíkOndřej Tomšík
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. A |
03 | 4.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.00 | ||||||||
7 |
Matěj Jan BeranMatěj Jan Beran
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. B |
04 | 4.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.00 | ||||||||
8 |
Sam Ojo OmorodionSam Ojo Omorodion
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
04 | 4.50 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | ||||||||
9 |
Aleš MoravecAleš Moravec
AC TJ Jičín |
05 | 4.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.00 | ||||||||
10 |
Jakub MizeraJakub Mizera
AC Turnov, z. s. |
04 | 4.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.00 | ||||||||
11 |
Ondřej MydlářOndřej Mydlář
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. B |
03 | 4.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
12 |
Václav HejdukVáclav Hejduk
AC Turnov, z. s. |
04 | 4.10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
13 |
Jakub LhotaJakub Lhota
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. A |
04 | 3.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
14 |
Filip VertéšiFilip Vertéši
AC Turnov, z. s. |
04 | 3.90 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
15 |
Petr PonocnýPetr Ponocný
AC Turnov, z. s. B |
04 | 3.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
16 |
Matěj ŠorfMatěj Šorf
AC Turnov, z. s. B |
04 | 3.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
17 |
Ondřej ŠmídaOndřej Šmída
AC Turnov, z. s. B |
04 | 3.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
MS |
Jan MachačJan Machač
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
01 | 6.02 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně
(čt, 14.6.2018 - 17:15) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda JanďurováLinda Janďurová
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
04 | 5.00 | 0.0 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Anna BleptováAnna Bleptová
AC TJ Jičín |
04 | 4.86 | 0.0 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Karolína ZbíralováKarolína Zbíralová
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. A |
04 | 4.78 | 0.0 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Šárka ZaydlarováŠárka Zaydlarová
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
04 | 4.67 | 0.0 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Jana ChlupáčkováJana Chlupáčková
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
03 | 4.60 | 0.0 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Eliška BrzobohatáEliška Brzobohatá
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. A |
04 | 4.60 | 0.0 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Andrea FotrováAndrea Fotrová
AC Turnov, z. s. |
03 | 4.45 | 0.0 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Šárka HavlováŠárka Havlová
AC TJ Jičín |
05 | 4.30 | 0.0 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Sára VyhlídkováSára Vyhlídková
AC Turnov, z. s. |
04 | 4.10 | 0.0 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Zuzana MindlováZuzana Mindlová
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
04 | 4.07 | 0.0 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Barbora UhrováBarbora Uhrová
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
04 | 4.03 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Anna HrdinováAnna Hrdinová
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
03 | 4.03 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Anna ČapkováAnna Čapková
AC Turnov, z. s. |
04 | 3.94 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Eliška CoufalováEliška Coufalová
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
03 | 3.92 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Dominika BrožováDominika Brožová
AC Turnov, z. s. |
05 | 3.90 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Kateřina RůžičkováKateřina Růžičková
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. B |
04 | 3.78 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Adéla FlodrmanováAdéla Flodrmanová
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. B |
04 | 3.72 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Aneta BrendlováAneta Brendlová
AC TJ Jičín |
04 | 3.65 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Klára WagnerováKlára Wagnerová
AC Turnov, z. s. |
05 | 3.64 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Kateřina StuchlíkováKateřina Stuchlíková
AC TJ Jičín |
05 | 3.61 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Natálie DrahonínskáNatálie Drahonínská
AC TJ Jičín |
04 | 3.48 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Tereza KoubkováTereza Koubková
AC Turnov, z. s. B |
04 | 3.48 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Adéla PlchováAdéla Plchová
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. B |
04 | 3.30 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Eliška TomáškováEliška Tomášková
AC Turnov, z. s. B |
03 | 2.47 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
MS |
Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
05 | 4.25 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |