2. kolo KPD staršího žactva
Beroun (15. 6. 2018)hod diskem 1kg - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (pá, 15.6.2018 - 17:40) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Filip BartákFilip Barták
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
03 | DNS | 40,56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40,56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
Lukáš RoškotLukáš Roškot
A. C. TEPO Kladno B |
04 | NM | 38,75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38,75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
Jan KozárJan Kozár
A. C. TEPO Kladno B |
03 | NM | 36,00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36,00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
1 |
Tomáš BayerTomáš Bayer
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 40.56 | 40,56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40,56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.00 | ||||||||
2 |
Filip MocFilip Moc
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 38.75 | 38,75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38,75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.00 | ||||||||
3 |
Kryštof HrazdiraKryštof Hrazdira
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
03 | 36.00 | 36,00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36,00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.00 | ||||||||
4 |
Jiří ŠantavýJiří Šantavý
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
03 | 35.68 | 35,68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35,68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.00 | ||||||||
5 |
Jan BürgerJan Bürger
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
03 | 34.85 | 34,85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 34,85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.00 | ||||||||
6 |
Matěj ČervenýMatěj Červený
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 33.58 | 33,58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33,58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.00 | ||||||||
7 |
Pavel WenigPavel Wenig
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
03 | 31.61 | 31,61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 31,61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.00 | ||||||||
8 |
Michael ŠteflMichael Štefl
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
04 | 31.48 | 31,48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 31,48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | ||||||||
9 |
Jan PodubeckýJan Podubecký
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
04 | 27.91 | 27,91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27,91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.00 | ||||||||
10 |
Filip ŠtecFilip Štec
A. C. TEPO Kladno A |
03 | 26.08 | 26,08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26,08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.00 | ||||||||
11 |
Štěpán ŘádekŠtěpán Řádek
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
03 | 25.72 | 25,72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25,72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
12 |
Ondřej NovákOndřej Novák
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
03 | 25.32 | 25,32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25,32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
13 |
David MazalDavid Mazal
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 23.39 | 23,39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23,39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
14 |
Jaroslav BiskupJaroslav Biskup
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
03 | 21.46 | 21,46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21,46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
15 |
Matyáš KučeraMatyáš Kučera
A. C. TEPO Kladno B |
03 | 19.29 | 19,29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19,29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
16 |
Adam ZelenkaAdam Zelenka
A. C. TEPO Kladno B |
04 | 16.38 | 16,38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16,38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
17 |
Viktor BulantViktor Bulant
A. C. TEPO Kladno B |
04 | 14.32 | 14,32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14,32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |