KP Středočeského kraje jednotlivců staršího žactva na dráze
Kolín (27. 5. 2018)hod oštěpem 500g - Žákyně
(ne, 27.5.2018 - 08:30) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Simona PolákováSimona Poláková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | NM | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 |
Emílie ChrastinováEmílie Chrastinová
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
04 | 36.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Anna RadikovskáAnna Radikovská
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 35.77 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Martina TruhlaříkováMartina Truhlaříková
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
03 | 32.24 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Kristýna ProkešováKristýna Prokešová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
04 | 31.78 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Vendula HroudováVendula Hroudová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 31.39 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Gabriela PodanáGabriela Podaná
AC Čáslav z.s. |
03 | 29.47 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Jitka MenclováJitka Menclová
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... |
03 | 28.13 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Vanda KučerováVanda Kučerová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
04 | 27.59 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Kateřina KonečnáKateřina Konečná
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
03 | 25.71 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Sabina ŠeflováSabina Šeflová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
04 | 24.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Aneta FikesováAneta Fikesová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 23.98 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Lada BaštováLada Baštová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
04 | 23.67 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Adéla KarasováAdéla Karasová
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... |
04 | 23.12 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Natálie HodoušováNatálie Hodoušová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 22.44 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Alexandra KřivonoskováAlexandra Křivonosková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 22.38 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Alžběta ČernáAlžběta Černá
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 21.06 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Veronika SedlákováVeronika Sedláková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
04 | 20.41 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Eliška JelínkováEliška Jelínková
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
04 | 20.24 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Tereza LandováTereza Landová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
04 | 20.14 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Tereza PříhodováTereza Příhodová
Atletika Líbeznice |
04 | 18.33 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Renáta MaierováRenáta Maierová
Atletika Líbeznice |
04 | 16.66 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Leontýna Rita SlabováLeontýna Rita Slabová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 16.49 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Markéta PokornáMarkéta Pokorná
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 15.27 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 24 závodníků |