Okresní přebory žactva a dorostu
Břeclav (25. 4. 2018)vrh koulí 3kg - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále (st, 25.4.2018 - 05:00) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip VlašicFilip Vlašic
ZŠ Břeclav Slovácká |
05 | 09.09 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Robert TopolanskýRobert Topolanský
ZŠ Dolní Věstonice |
05 | 08.45 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Dominik MachalaDominik Machala
ZŠ Dolní Věstonice |
06 | 05.98 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Jan ŠkodaJan Škoda
ZŠ Břeclav Komenského |
06 | 05.69 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Dorostenky (Finále)
Finále (st, 25.4.2018 - 05:00) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petra SvobodováPetra Svobodová
SPŠ Břeclav |
01 | 08.66 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Alena BačováAlena Bačová
Gymnázium Břeclav |
02 | 08.63 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Karolína KlusákováKarolína Klusáková
ZŠ Dolní Věstonice |
02 | 07.78 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Veronika PrágerováVeronika Prágerová
ZŠ Dolní Věstonice |
02 | 07.68 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (st, 25.4.2018 - 05:00) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marta KurachováMarta Kurachová
ZŠ Březí |
03 | 09.97 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Darina TesařováDarina Tesařová
ZŠ Břeclav Slovácká |
03 | 09.78 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Natálie DvořákováNatálie Dvořáková
ZŠ Břeclav Slovácká |
03 | 09.44 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Magdalena BukovskáMagdalena Bukovská
ZŠ Břeclav Slovácká |
03 | 09.22 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Soňa BaránkováSoňa Baránková
ZŠ Břeclav Komenského |
03 | 08.85 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Jana LišovskáJana Lišovská
ZŠ Břeclav Kupkova |
03 | 08.77 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Anna JaborníkováAnna Jaborníková
ZŠ Břeclav Slovácká |
04 | 08.72 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Zlata MrázováZlata Mrázová
Gymnázium Břeclav |
03 | 08.42 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Nikol KlimovičováNikol Klimovičová
ZŠ Břeclav Komenského |
03 | 08.16 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Adéla SchneiderováAdéla Schneiderová
ZŠ Dolní Věstonice |
04 | 08.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Agáta ŠamalíkováAgáta Šamalíková
ZŠ Hustopeče Komenského |
04 | 07.99 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Petra KřivánkováPetra Křivánková
ZŠ Břeclav Kupkova |
03 | 07.55 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
iva Effenbergrováiva Effenbergrová
ZŠ Břeclav Kupkova |
03 | 07.55 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Lenka BaránkováLenka Baránková
ZŠ Břeclav Komenského |
03 | 07.37 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Andrea GajdováAndrea Gajdová
ZŠ Břeclav Komenského |
04 | 07.07 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Šárka FajkusováŠárka Fajkusová
ZŠ Lednice |
03 | 07.05 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Natálie JablonickáNatálie Jablonická
ZŠ Dolní Věstonice |
04 | 06.97 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Tereza KodlováTereza Kodlová
ZŠ Lednice |
03 | 06.93 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Anna HerzánováAnna Herzánová
ZŠ Hustopeče Nádražní |
04 | 06.55 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Alexandra KuchyňkováAlexandra Kuchyňková
ZŠ Hustopeče Komenského |
04 | 05.73 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Nikola MikušováNikola Mikušová
ZŠ Dolní Věstonice |
03 | 05.30 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Sabina HlineckáSabina Hlinecká
ZŠ Lednice |
03 | 05.15 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
Lucie NetopilováLucie Netopilová
ZŠ Břeclav Kupkova |
03 | DNS | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 23 závodníků |