M MaS ve vícebojích žactva, dor. a jun, M,Ž
Třinec (12. - 13. 5. 2018)pětiboj - Ml. žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David CieslarDavid Cieslar | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jiří MičkeJiří Mičke | 05 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2158 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař | 05 | AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... | 2087 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Filip MorcinekFilip Morcinek | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1892 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek | 06 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1813 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka | 06 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 1781 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Filip HanáčekFilip Hanáček | 05 | AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... | 1756 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jan PobořilJan Pobořil | 05 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 1573 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Adam PolanskýAdam Polanský | 05 | Atletický klub Prostějov, z... | 1561 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Ondřej SamiecOndřej Samiec | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1538 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Tomáš SvačinaTomáš Svačina | 06 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 1525 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Michal HrabovskýMichal Hrabovský | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1501 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Aleš KarolAleš Karol | 05 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 1500 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Václav HamšíkVáclav Hamšík | 05 | ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný s... | 1483 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Mikis KotopulosMikis Kotopulos | 06 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 1425 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Štěpán PouzarŠtěpán Pouzar | 06 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 1196 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Petr HurtaPetr Hurta | 05 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 1168 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Dominik HeczkoDominik Heczko | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 0961 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Michal TrobmikMichal Trobmik | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 0821 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Michal KostkaMichal Kostka | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 0531 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Tomáš BrukTomáš Bruk | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 0433 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 21 závodníků |
pětiboj - Ml. žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová | 05 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 2649 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Johana SuchánkováJohana Suchánková | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2643 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina ČernockáKateřina Černocká | 05 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 2433 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza VondrákováTereza Vondráková | 05 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2399 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Markéta SikorováMarkéta Sikorová | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2397 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Adéla HanákováAdéla Hanáková | 06 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 2381 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková | 05 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 2279 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Michaela PetrošováMichaela Petrošová | 05 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 2213 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Adriana HefkováAdriana Hefková | 05 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2197 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Kateřina GrunikováKateřina Gruniková | 05 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2090 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová | 06 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2089 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková | 05 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 2069 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Karin KrejčiříkováKarin Krejčiříková | 05 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1872 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Marie BohdálkováMarie Bohdálková | 05 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1837 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Barbora ČmielováBarbora Čmielová | 06 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1829 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Veronika SedlářováVeronika Sedlářová | 06 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 1829 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Simona KnéblováSimona Knéblová | 05 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1666 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Mariola LyskováMariola Lysková | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1473 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Gabriela SolařováGabriela Solařová | 05 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 1469 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Kateřina ĎulákováKateřina Ďuláková | 06 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 1433 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Petra BlažkováPetra Blažková | 05 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1137 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 21 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Z] - Juniorky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela GieselováMichaela Gieselová | 99 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 4484 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kateřina PřibylováKateřina Přibylová | 99 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2944 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 2 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Dky] - Dorostenky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4398 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Adéla LojkáskováAdéla Lojkásková | 01 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4246 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Valerie JankůValerie Janků | 02 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 4063 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 3921 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lucie HöfrováLucie Höfrová | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3718 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Hedvika MalčíkováHedvika Malčíková | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3640 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Denisa StehlíkováDenisa Stehlíková | 02 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 2899 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Zky] - Žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela PatalováGabriela Patalová | 03 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 4022 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Hana BorováHana Borová | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3947 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Klára ToováKlára Toová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 3891 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Denisa ObornáDenisa Oborná | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3880 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Karolína SmýkalováKarolína Smýkalová | 03 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 3647 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tereza HanákováTereza Hanáková | 04 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 3590 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Aneta KlečkováAneta Klečková | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3547 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová | 03 | AK Kroměříž | 3445 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3429 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Nela DrozdováNela Drozdová | 03 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 3389 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Helena BalabánováHelena Balabánová | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3171 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Marie VrbováMarie Vrbová | 04 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 3163 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Zina PindorováZina Pindorová | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3144 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Klaudie KulichováKlaudie Kulichová | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3116 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Johana ČmielováJohana Čmielová | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3073 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Anežka BojkováAnežka Bojková | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3065 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Martina GalburováMartina Galburová | 03 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 2991 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Julie OndráčkováJulie Ondráčková | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2919 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Markéta TomsováMarkéta Tomsová | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2827 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Nina PetrováNina Petrová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2519 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Markéta KočvarováMarkéta Kočvarová | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2496 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Jana JozkováJana Jozková | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1881 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |
devítiboj - Žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Richard ŠenkRichard Šenk | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 1 závodníků |
desetiboj [M] - Muži |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David HájekDavid Hájek | 96 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Jiří Kadla ml.Jiří Kadla ml. | 97 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Bohumil BětuňákBohumil Bětuňák | 90 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip SamuelFilip Samuel | 98 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 6199 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Petr PlevaPetr Pleva | 98 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 6028 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Christian StankušChristian Stankuš | 98 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5885 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Petr MikuláčekPetr Mikuláček | 95 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 5520 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Michael HavlíkMichael Havlík | 88 | AK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 5418 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Ondřej ŠandoOndřej Šando | 98 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 4107 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Silvestr MatochaSilvestr Matocha | 89 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 4034 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jiří TomešekJiří Tomešek | 65 | TJ Spartak Přerov, spolek | 3092 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Jiří VolnýJiří Volný | 56 | TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. | 1524 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
desetiboj [J] - Junioři |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan VojtekJan Vojtek | 99 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
René CankovRené Cankov | 00 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
František BubaFrantišek Buba | 00 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Vojtěch GryczVojtěch Grycz | 00 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík | 00 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 5768 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Filip ZemanFilip Zeman | 99 | JAC Brno | 5135 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Otakar ZárubaOtakar Záruba | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | 4841 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jiří ŠůstalJiří Šůstal | 99 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 4602 | |||||||||||||||
5 | František MužnýFrantišek Mužný | 99 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 4207 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
desetiboj [Dci] - Dorostenci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel BrzuchanskiDaniel Brzuchanski | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil | 01 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 6471 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Karel KusákKarel Kusák | 01 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 5606 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Josef Jan CsikánJosef Jan Csikán | 01 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 5259 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |