3.kolo Středočeského KP družstev staršího žactva
Kolín (31. 8. 2018)vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně
(pá, 31.8.2018 - 15:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eliška PěgřímkováEliška Pěgřímková
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
04 | 4 | NM | 11.35 | x | 12.37 | 12.37 | 11.70 | 12.43 | x | |||||||||
1 |
Klára HolcováKlára Holcová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
03 | 24 | 12.43 | 11.35 | x | 12.37 | 12.37 | 11.70 | 12.43 | x | 11.00 | |||||||
2 |
Natálie OlivováNatálie Olivová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
03 | 23 | 11.67 | 11.67 | - | 11.37 | 11.67 | - | - | - | 9.00 | |||||||
3 |
Barbora KratochvílováBarbora Kratochvílová
A. C. TEPO Kladno B |
03 | 19 | 10.90 | 09.87 | 10.42 | x | 10.42 | 10.90 | 09.79 | 10.00 | 8.00 | |||||||
4 |
Denisa KopeckáDenisa Kopecká
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
03 | 21 | 10.08 | 09.14 | 08.69 | 10.01 | 10.01 | 09.71 | x | 10.08 | 7.00 | |||||||
5 |
Kristýna ProkešováKristýna Prokešová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
04 | 18 | 09.92 | 09.37 | 09.92 | 08.26 | 09.92 | 09.21 | 08.76 | 09.20 | 6.00 | |||||||
6 |
Gabriela PodanáGabriela Podaná
AC Čáslav z.s. |
03 | 16 | 09.56 | 09.03 | 09.56 | 08.62 | 09.56 | 08.51 | 09.25 | 09.15 | 5.00 | |||||||
7 |
Klára KuncováKlára Kuncová
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... |
04 | 15 | 09.41 | 09.41 | 08.33 | 08.80 | 09.41 | 08.98 | 08.82 | 08.98 | 4.00 | |||||||
8 |
Emílie ChrastinováEmílie Chrastinová
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
04 | 22 | 09.32 | 09.32 | x | 08.72 | 09.32 | 09.18 | - | - | 3.00 | |||||||
9 |
Adéla LadomirjakováAdéla Ladomirjaková
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
03 | 2 | 09.06 | 07.83 | 08.40 | 09.06 | 09.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.00 | |||||||
10 |
Alexandra KřivonoskováAlexandra Křivonosková
A. C. TEPO Kladno B |
04 | 8 | 08.72 | 08.72 | 08.51 | 08.31 | 08.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.00 | |||||||
11 |
Anna Marie HrdličkováAnna Marie Hrdličková
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
03 | 17 | 08.69 | 08.57 | 08.69 | 08.58 | 08.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
12 |
Veronika SedlákováVeronika Sedláková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
04 | 20 | 08.64 | 08.64 | 08.55 | 07.32 | 08.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
13 |
Anežka ZnamenáčkováAnežka Znamenáčková
A. C. TEPO Kladno B |
04 | 11 | 08.47 | 07.43 | 07.75 | 08.47 | 08.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
14 |
Bára DubováBára Dubová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika B |
04 | 9 | 08.29 | 07.40 | 07.87 | 08.29 | 08.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
15 |
Klára KučerováKlára Kučerová
TJ Neratovice |
04 | 12 | 08.24 | 08.24 | 08.14 | 07.54 | 08.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
16 |
Štěpánka HelclováŠtěpánka Helclová
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
03 | 1 | 07.88 | 07.44 | 07.88 | 07.49 | 07.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
17 |
Klára LedvinováKlára Ledvinová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 10 | 07.72 | 07.20 | 07.26 | 07.72 | 07.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
18 |
Martina TruhlaříkováMartina Truhlaříková
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
03 | 14 | 07.56 | 07.56 | 07.42 | 07.44 | 07.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
19 |
Anna EhrmanováAnna Ehrmanová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
03 | 13 | 07.45 | 07.45 | 06.81 | 06.93 | 07.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
20 |
Alžběta ČernáAlžběta Černá
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
04 | 7 | 07.42 | 07.42 | 07.15 | 07.39 | 07.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
21 |
Tereza PříhodováTereza Příhodová
Atletika Líbeznice |
04 | 6 | 06.90 | 06.51 | 06.90 | 06.70 | 06.90 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
22 |
Markéta PokornáMarkéta Pokorná
A. C. TEPO Kladno B |
04 | 5 | 06.54 | 05.85 | 06.40 | 06.54 | 06.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
23 |
Markéta PavlišenováMarkéta Pavlišenová
SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. |
03 | 3 | 05.97 | 05.66 | 05.92 | 05.97 | 05.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
Celkem 24 závodníků |