4.kolo KP družstev mladšího žactva Středočeského kraje, sk. B
Kolín (7. 9. 2018)vrh koulí 2kg - Ml. žákyně
(pá, 7.9.2018 - 16:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ema PohlováEma Pohlová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
06 | 8 | DNS | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
Sabina SiňorováSabina Siňorová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
05 | 1 | DNS | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
MS |
Adéla PipkováAdéla Pipková
AC Čáslav z.s. |
05 | 19 | 12.91 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Simona HlaváčkováSimona Hlaváčková
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
05 | 18 | 10.11 | 0.0 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
3 |
Tereza LázňovskáTereza Lázňovská
AC Čáslav z.s. |
05 | 16 | 09.47 | 0.0 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
4 |
Nikola VaňkováNikola Vaňková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
05 | 17 | 09.42 | 0.0 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
5 |
Natálie SucháNatálie Suchá
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
05 | 13 | 08.95 | 0.0 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
6 |
Helena KrejčíHelena Krejčí
Atletika Benešov |
05 | 2 | 08.78 | 0.0 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Natálie NachtmanováNatálie Nachtmanová
Atletika Benešov |
05 | 11 | 08.60 | 0.0 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
8 |
Ela KoníčkováEla Koníčková
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
05 | 14 | 08.43 | 0.0 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Ela VostráEla Vostrá
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
06 | 15 | 08.10 | 0.0 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
10 |
Rozálie PačesováRozálie Pačesová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
06 | 10 | 08.07 | 0.0 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
11 |
Veronika VrbováVeronika Vrbová
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
05 | 12 | 07.60 | 0.0 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||
12 |
Valerie BrejchováValerie Brejchová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
05 | 9 | 07.37 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Monika AdámkováMonika Adámková
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
06 | 3 | 07.37 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Sabina LaškováSabina Lašková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
05 | 6 | 07.19 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Ilona NovákováIlona Nováková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
07 | 7 | 07.18 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Dominika BauerováDominika Bauerová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
06 | 4 | 07.03 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Lenka KolmanováLenka Kolmanová
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
06 | 5 | 06.15 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 19 závodníků |