Finále B MPD mladšího žactva
Rudná (18. 9. 2018)skok daleký - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále (út, 18.9.2018 - 16:15) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jakub KarčJakub Karč
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
05 | 2 | DNS | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 |
Šimon MatoušekŠimon Matoušek
SC Radotín Praha |
06 | 19 | 4.73 | 0.0 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2 |
David DuroňDavid Duroň
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 20 | 4.47 | 0.0 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
3 |
Petr LabuťPetr Labuť
Atletický školní klub Mazur... |
05 | 21 | 4.47 | 0.0 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
4 |
Ondřej KubištaOndřej Kubišta
ATLETIK RUDNÁ |
05 | 18 | 4.43 | 0.0 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
5 | 8 |
Ondřej KindlOndřej Kindl
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 16 | 4.37 | 0.0 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||
6 |
Alexandr StejskalAlexandr Stejskal
SC Radotín Praha |
05 | 17 | 4.31 | 0.0 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Karel RundtKarel Rundt
TJ Dukla Praha B |
06 | 12 | 4.27 | 0.0 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
8 | 6 |
Tomáš ČáhaTomáš Čáha
TJ Dukla Praha B |
06 | 11 | 4.03 | 0.0 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||
9 |
Matěj PekárekMatěj Pekárek
SK Jeseniova |
06 | 13 | 3.99 | 0.0 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
10 |
Matouš FaktorMatouš Faktor
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
06 | 5 | 3.96 | 0.0 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||
11 |
Ondřej KůrkaOndřej Kůrka
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
07 | 9 | 3.94 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Norbert MarášekNorbert Marášek
TJ Dukla Praha B |
05 | 10 | 3.92 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Filip KonečnýFilip Konečný
SC Radotín Praha |
05 | 3 | 3.81 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Bartoloměj AdamBartoloměj Adam
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
07 | 15 | 3.81 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Tobias AjibTobias Ajib
ATLETIK RUDNÁ |
07 | 14 | 3.75 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Radim VotavaRadim Votava
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
06 | 8 | 3.73 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Matyáš HamerníkMatyáš Hamerník
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
06 | 6 | 3.69 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Jan TomášekJan Tomášek
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
06 | 7 | 3.56 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
19 |
Ondřej AdamíkOndřej Adamík
Atletický školní klub Mazur... |
05 | 4 | 3.46 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Vojtěch LacykVojtěch Lacyk
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
07 | 1 | 3.15 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 21 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále (út, 18.9.2018 - 17:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisabetta Clau PamioElisabetta Clau Pamio
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
07 | 3 | DNS | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 |
Sara MarčićSara Marčić
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
05 | 18 | 4.37 | 0.0 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2 |
Zuzana PospíšilováZuzana Pospíšilová
ATLETIK RUDNÁ |
06 | 16 | 4.14 | 0.0 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
3 |
Karolína GörglováKarolína Görglová
SC Radotín Praha |
05 | 21 | 4.02 | 0.0 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
4 |
Eliška ZapletalováEliška Zapletalová
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 19 | 3.93 | 0.0 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
5 |
Zuzana ZelenáZuzana Zelená
ATLETIK RUDNÁ |
05 | 4 | 3.84 | 0.0 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||
6 |
Alžběta CaskováAlžběta Casková
SK Jeseniova |
06 | 8 | 3.82 | 0.0 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Tereza ZemanováTereza Zemanová
TJ Dukla Praha B |
06 | 9 | 3.71 | 0.0 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
8 |
Josefine HildprandtováJosefine Hildprandtová
SC Radotín Praha |
06 | 20 | 3.70 | 0.0 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Maya ManichováMaya Manichová
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
05 | 14 | 3.67 | 0.0 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
10 |
Alžběta VodenkováAlžběta Vodenková
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
05 | 15 | 3.65 | 0.0 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||
11 |
Eliška KryštofováEliška Kryštofová
Atletický školní klub Mazur... |
06 | 11 | 3.65 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Justýna FílováJustýna Fílová
SC Radotín Praha |
07 | 13 | 3.63 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Karolína KutalováKarolína Kutalová
ATLETIK RUDNÁ |
05 | 10 | 3.60 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Julie KracíkováJulie Kracíková
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 12 | 3.58 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Julie FrantováJulie Frantová
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
05 | 17 | 3.55 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
16 | 5 |
Tereza NěmcováTereza Němcová
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
07 | 2 | 3.20 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
17 |
Vendula MiňovskáVendula Miňovská
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
07 | 5 | 3.16 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Alžběta MachováAlžběta Machová
TJ Dukla Praha B |
07 | 6 | 2.97 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
19 | 9 |
Magda LinhartováMagda Linhartová
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
06 | 1 | 2.86 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
20 |
Anežka HejdováAnežka Hejdová
Atletický školní klub Mazur... |
06 | 7 | 2.77 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 21 závodníků |