5. veřejné závody PAS
Praha-Stromovka (24. 1. 2006)1000 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 24.1.2006) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr DoubravskýPetr Doubravský | 84 | PSK Olymp Praha | 2:27.73 | |||||||||||||||
2 | David VondruškaDavid Vondruška | 84 | TJ Neratovice | 2:28.91 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš HaromTomáš Harom | 80 | USK Praha | 2:29.04 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jan TománekJan Tománek | 83 | TJ Dukla Praha | 2:29.97 | |||||||||||||||
Jaroslav RůžaJaroslav Růža | 83 | TJ Dukla Praha | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 24.1.2006) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radek StolaříkRadek Stolařík | 79 | PSK Olymp Praha | 2:36.80 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tomáš TamajkaTomáš Tamajka | 81 | AC Česká Lípa | 2:36.87 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Karel ProkopecKarel Prokopec | 87 | AK Škoda Plzeň | 2:38.63 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Miroslav NeuvirtMiroslav Neuvirt | 87 | AK Škoda Plzeň | 2:38.89 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Luděk CiglerLuděk Cigler | 83 | AC Kovošrot Praha | 2:39.81 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Miloš HeltaMiloš Helta | 87 | SK Aktis Praha | 2:42.79 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Petr HavelkaPetr Havelka | 72 | AC Praha 1890 | 2:49.43 | |||||||||||||||
Luboš VinohradníkLuboš Vinohradník | 84 | TJ Sokol Kolín | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 24.1.2006) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan ZíkaJan Zíka | 87 | TJ Baník Stříbro | 2:42.76 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Ladislav SteinerLadislav Steiner | 89 | A.C. Tepo Kladno | 2:46.35 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš EdlmanTomáš Edlman | 90 | AC Kovošrot Praha | 2:46.93 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Pavel PrůšaPavel Průša | 76 | TJ Sokol Písek | 2:47.17 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Martin EdlmanMartin Edlman | 90 | AC Kovošrot Praha | 2:47.25 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Marek KubánekMarek Kubánek | 90 | PSK Olymp Praha | 2:54.09 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Dušan HošekDušan Hošek | 76 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 2:55.44 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jakub ŠindelářJakub Šindelář | 86 | TJ Sokol Písek | 2:59.55 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Martin RabiňákMartin Rabiňák | 79 | PSK Olymp Praha | 3:03.33 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Běh 4 (út, 24.1.2006) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr RadaPetr Rada | 64 | AC Obora Hvězda | 3:01.99 | |||||||||||||||
2 | David KocíkDavid Kocík | 90 | SK Aktis Praha | 3:03.92 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Petr PavlicaPetr Pavlica | 63 | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 9 | 3:09.19 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Václav TučekVáclav Tuček | 77 | TJ CHS Turbo Chotěboř | 3:14.14 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Karel HovorkaKarel Hovorka | 51 | TJ Petřiny | 3:25.95 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Roman VítekRoman Vítek | 76 | AC Žižkov | 3:26.44 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jan RockJan Rock | 54 | AC Obora Hvězda | 3:26.59 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Josef UrbanJosef Urban | 56 | SABZO Praha | 3:49.05 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
1000 m - Ženy
(út, 24.1.2006) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petra LochmanováPetra Lochmanová | 80 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2:44.06 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Marcela LustigováMarcela Lustigová | 82 | USK Praha | 2:50.23 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza ŠediváTereza Šedivá | 85 | PSK Olymp Praha | 2:51.18 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jana ŠubrtováJana Šubrtová | 82 | A.C. Tepo Kladno | 3:01.91 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Zuzana BilováZuzana Bilová | 87 | ACP Olymp Brno | 3:04.35 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Michaela KuříkováMichaela Kuříková | 88 | ŠAK SG Jablonec n/N. | 3:10.23 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Kateřina HubkováKateřina Hubková | 84 | AC Vysoké Mýto | 3:12.21 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Lenka RabiňákováLenka Rabiňáková | 80 | RC Basset | 3:36.80 | |||||||||||||||
Alena RücklováAlena Rücklová | 81 | SK Spartak Praha 4 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |