1 |
Všetečková, Kristýna |
02 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
29,00 |
2 |
Pernica, Adam |
97 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
29,00 |
3 |
Myrmusová, Jana |
91 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
28,00 |
4 |
Smolíková, Kateřina |
02 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
27,00 |
5 |
Škarková, Tereza |
03 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
27,00 |
6 |
Svoboda, Tomáš |
96 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
26,00 |
7 |
Hubáčková, Denisa |
96 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
24,00 |
8 |
Kosielská, Pavla |
03 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
24,00 |
9 |
Puvák, Branislav |
78 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
24,00 |
10 |
Střelec, Mikuláš |
01 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
24,00 |
11 |
Netoličková, Nela |
00 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
22,00 |
12 |
Urban, Ladislav |
82 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
22,00 |
13 |
Pařilová, Nikola |
94 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
22,00 |
14 |
Kubelík, Eduard |
02 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
22,00 |
15 |
Lípa, Lukáš |
83 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
21,00 |
16 |
Hošek, Martin |
85 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
21,00 |
17 |
Prudká, Johana |
00 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
20,00 |
18 |
Krajčová, Eliška |
01 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
20,00 |
19 |
Mikuláček, Petr |
95 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
20,00 |
20 |
Janeček, Tomáš |
98 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
20,00 |
21 |
Sivila, Shannon |
97 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
20,00 |
22 |
Tišnovský, Michal |
95 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
19,00 |
23 |
Vejmělek, František |
01 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
19,00 |
24 |
Fiantová, Sabina |
02 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
19,00 |
25 |
Holub, Martin |
02 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
19,00 |
26 |
Ondráček, Jan Václav |
03 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
18,00 |
27 |
Pavlidu, Sára |
05 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
18,00 |
28 |
Rosa, Ondřej |
88 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
17,00 |
29 |
Hlavinková, Natálie |
03 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
17,00 |
30 |
Vácha, Václav |
93 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
17,00 |
31 |
Kuchmister, Victoria |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
16,00 |
32 |
Kalous, Marek |
00 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
16,00 |
33 |
Šmerdová, Veronika |
01 |
SK Speed Brno, spolek |
15,00 |
34 |
Bujdák, Michal |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
15,00 |
35 |
Sychra, Adam |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
15,00 |
36 |
Březka, Ivo |
02 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
15,00 |
37 |
Jakusidisová, Veronika |
05 |
ASK Blansko |
15,00 |
38 |
Goišová, Nela |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
14,00 |
39 |
Popelková, Veronika |
01 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
14,00 |
40 |
Koubková, Lenka |
00 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
14,00 |
41 |
Koudelková, Dagmar |
91 |
ASK Blansko |
14,00 |
42 |
Pirochta, Tomáš |
97 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
13,00 |
43 |
Bartesová, Veronika |
97 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
13,00 |
44 |
Houzarová, Michaela |
01 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
13,00 |
45 |
Budík, Lukáš |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
13,00 |
46 |
Rašovská, Zuzana |
03 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
13,00 |
47 |
Novák, René |
71 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
13,00 |
48 |
Vicher, Jaroslav |
87 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
13,00 |
49 |
Foltýnová, Kateřina |
88 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12,00 |
50 |
Jelínková, Barbora |
03 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
12,00 |
51 |
Mitevová, Barbora |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12,00 |
52 |
Kleiblová, Hana |
03 |
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
12,00 |
53 |
Mrlík, Jakub |
00 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12,00 |
54 |
Osolsobě, Jan |
98 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
12,00 |
55 |
Grycová, Klaudie |
97 |
Orel Vyškov |
12,00 |
56 |
Valentová, Andrea |
98 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
11,00 |
57 |
Nevařil, Lukáš |
93 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
11,00 |
58 |
Havlíček, Jakub |
95 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
11,00 |
59 |
Maláník, Oldřich |
99 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
11,00 |
60 |
Hajzler, Sebastian |
01 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
11,00 |
61 |
Knotková, Michaela |
01 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
11,00 |
62 |
Škařoupková, Ivana |
74 |
Orel Vyškov |
11,00 |
63 |
Baďura, Jozef |
55 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
11,00 |
64 |
Urbánek, Jakub |
03 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
11,00 |
65 |
Němcová, Andrea |
02 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
11,00 |
66 |
Veselý, Ondřej |
03 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek B |
11,00 |
67 |
Pražák, Marian |
02 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11,00 |
68 |
Stolín, Ondřej |
88 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
11,00 |
69 |
Podhajský, Martin |
76 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11,00 |
70 |
Široká, Eliška |
04 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
10,00 |
71 |
Hřebačka, Matěj |
03 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
10,00 |
72 |
Dostálová, Michaela |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10,00 |
73 |
Kühwegová, Aneta |
02 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
10,00 |
74 |
Zabloudilová, Eva |
01 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
10,00 |
75 |
Březka, Vojtěch |
98 |
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
10,00 |
76 |
Čamlíková, Kateřina |
02 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
9,50 |
77 |
Kratochvíl, Jakub |
03 |
AC Čejkovice |
9,00 |
78 |
Štofková, Kristýna |
01 |
Orel Vyškov |
9,00 |
79 |
Smutný, Vojtěch |
02 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
9,00 |
80 |
Gottvaldová, Denisa |
01 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
9,00 |
81 |
Málková, Anna |
63 |
Orel Vyškov |
9,00 |
82 |
Gazárek, Roman |
68 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
9,00 |
83 |
Kučera, Aleš |
00 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
9,00 |
84 |
Bárek, Jakub |
01 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
9,00 |
85 |
Skoumalová, Michaela |
03 |
ASK Blansko |
9,00 |
86 |
Horňáková, Zuzana |
04 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
9,00 |
87 |
Dvořáková, Dagmar |
98 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
9,00 |
88 |
Zhřívalová, Denisa |
99 |
AC Čejkovice |
9,00 |
89 |
Fišer, Tomáš |
96 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
9,00 |
90 |
Prudká, Adéla |
91 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
9,00 |
91 |
Korábová, Hana |
93 |
AC Čejkovice |
9,00 |
92 |
Bouček, Martin |
94 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
9,00 |
93 |
Eliáš, Matěj |
03 |
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
9,00 |
94 |
Břečka, Filip |
03 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
8,00 |
95 |
Zelinková, Natálie |
99 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
8,00 |
96 |
Heřmánková, Kristýna |
99 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
8,00 |
97 |
Nádeníčková, Natálie |
93 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
8,00 |
98 |
Král, Lukáš |
99 |
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
8,00 |
99 |
Hajzler, Mario |
04 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
8,00 |
100 |
Novotný, Libor |
63 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
8,00 |
101 |
Baška, Marek |
76 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
8,00 |
102 |
Ryndová, Adéla |
00 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
8,00 |
103 |
Kraisová, Šárka |
76 |
Orel Vyškov |
8,00 |
104 |
Lenomar, Pavel |
02 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
8,00 |
105 |
Orviský, Šimon |
02 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
7,00 |
106 |
Chaloupka, Milan |
02 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
7,00 |
107 |
Mazlová, Tereza |
02 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
7,00 |
108 |
Dočkal, Petr |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
7,00 |
109 |
Hanulíková, Leona |
02 |
Orel Vyškov |
7,00 |
110 |
Šmotková, Lucie |
81 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
7,00 |
111 |
Havlíček, Adam |
04 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek B |
7,00 |
112 |
Vrzalová, Patricie |
04 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
7,00 |
113 |
Juřenčáková, Michaela |
04 |
SK Speed Brno, spolek |
7,00 |
114 |
Fritschová, Petra |
99 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
7,00 |
115 |
Skoumal, Vincenc |
03 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
7,00 |
116 |
Dudová, Vendula |
76 |
Orel Vyškov |
6,00 |
117 |
Šando, Ondřej |
98 |
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
6,00 |
118 |
Remešová, Eva |
04 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
6,00 |
119 |
Provazníková, Adéla |
03 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
6,00 |
120 |
Majzlíková, Hana |
87 |
AC Čejkovice |
6,00 |
121 |
Walter, Karel |
75 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
6,00 |
122 |
Černá, Kateřina |
03 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
6,00 |
123 |
Krejsová, Kristýna |
01 |
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
6,00 |
124 |
Bogner, Tomáš |
01 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
6,00 |
125 |
Pekárek, Petr |
03 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek B |
6,00 |
126 |
Miková, Dominika |
02 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
6,00 |
127 |
Mašterová, Eliška |
03 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
5,50 |
128 |
Halasová, Anna |
03 |
Orel Vyškov |
5,50 |
129 |
Peričová, Denisa |
03 |
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
5,00 |
130 |
Gruberová, Nicol |
04 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
5,00 |
131 |
Rozmahelová, Veronika |
03 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
5,00 |
132 |
Beznoska, Pavel |
78 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
5,00 |
133 |
Kocáb, Vojtěch |
85 |
AC Moravský Krumlov |
5,00 |
134 |
Šulc, Matěj |
02 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
5,00 |
135 |
Achrer, Eduard |
03 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
5,00 |
136 |
Lenská, Věra |
01 |
SK Speed Brno, spolek |
5,00 |
137 |
Doležalová, Dagmar |
01 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
5,00 |
138 |
Božková, Kateřina |
98 |
SK Speed Brno, spolek |
5,00 |
139 |
Kleiberová, Eliška |
99 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
5,00 |
140 |
Jeřábek, Jakub |
91 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
5,00 |
141 |
Šmída, Michal |
01 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
5,00 |
142 |
Maradová, Anna |
02 |
AC Čejkovice |
4,50 |
143 |
Kovalčík, Jakub |
01 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
4,00 |
144 |
Neufuss, Martin |
01 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
4,00 |
145 |
Mádrová, Lucie |
75 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
4,00 |
146 |
Hřib, Jakub |
88 |
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
4,00 |
147 |
Chadim, Vlastimil |
76 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
4,00 |
148 |
Gryc, Miloš |
49 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
4,00 |
149 |
Neufuss, Tomáš |
04 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
4,00 |
150 |
Skoumalová, Anežka |
03 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
4,00 |
151 |
Šando, Adam |
03 |
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
4,00 |
152 |
Mečíř, Adam |
99 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
4,00 |
153 |
Karafiát, Jan |
99 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
4,00 |
154 |
Šarafínová, Lucie |
03 |
ASK Blansko |
3,50 |
155 |
Dvořáková, Ester |
04 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
3,50 |
156 |
Haunoldová, Zuzana |
86 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
3,00 |
157 |
Bednář, Josef |
90 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
3,00 |
158 |
Šlapota, Miroslav |
54 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
3,00 |
159 |
Vlasák, David |
68 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
3,00 |
160 |
Račanská, Tereza |
05 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
3,00 |
161 |
Zukalová, Anežka |
03 |
ASK Blansko |
3,00 |
162 |
Fučíková, Marie |
04 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
3,00 |
163 |
Kousalová, Klára |
03 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
3,00 |
164 |
Pecinová, Romana |
02 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
3,00 |
165 |
Staněk, Jan |
03 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
3,00 |
166 |
Derka, Jakub |
03 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
3,00 |
167 |
Morong, Pavel |
02 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek B |
3,00 |
168 |
Prokeš, Štěpán |
02 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
3,00 |
169 |
Pohlová, Adéla |
02 |
ASK Blansko |
3,00 |
170 |
Vrbasová, Blanka |
02 |
SK Speed Brno, spolek |
3,00 |
171 |
Habr, Ondřej |
99 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
3,00 |
172 |
Hekrdla, Pavel |
99 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
2,00 |
173 |
Tomanová, Lenka |
76 |
Orel Vyškov |
2,00 |
174 |
Hrubý, Josef |
92 |
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
2,00 |
175 |
Derková, Jitka |
78 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
2,00 |
176 |
Škrobák, Filip |
03 |
AC Čejkovice |
2,00 |
177 |
Vrzal, Sebastian |
02 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
2,00 |
178 |
Vlček, Šimon |
03 |
AC Moravský Krumlov |
2,00 |
179 |
Kubová, Kateřina |
01 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
2,00 |
180 |
Lišková, Tereza |
03 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
2,00 |
181 |
Tomková, Karolína |
03 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
2,00 |
182 |
Maňásek, Filip |
04 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
2,00 |
183 |
Plzáková, Markéta |
03 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
2,00 |
184 |
Vintera, Kryštof |
05 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
1,50 |
185 |
Hajzler, Jiří |
63 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
1,50 |
186 |
Kraisová, Šárka |
76 |
Orel Vyškov |
1,00 |
187 |
Weiter, Roman |
75 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
1,00 |
188 |
Škařoupková, Ivana |
74 |
Orel Vyškov |
1,00 |
189 |
Kuchtíček, Adam |
04 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
1,00 |
190 |
Ruttkayová, Martina |
03 |
SK Speed Brno, spolek |
1,00 |
191 |
Vlasáková, Gabriela |
01 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
1,00 |
192 |
Jedličková, Marie |
01 |
SK Speed Brno, spolek |
1,00 |
193 |
Kvochová, Karolína |
01 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
1,00 |
194 |
Kučera, Milan |
01 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
1,00 |
195 |
Hlavinka, Pavel |
03 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
1,00 |
196 |
Poláčková, Dagmar |
96 |
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
1,00 |