II. kolo MPD mladšího žactva, skupina C
Praha - Juliska (13. 5. 2019)skok vysoký - Ml. žáci
(po, 13.5.2019 - 16:50) in progress | Info | Přihlášky Průběžný výsledek |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1,08 1,12 1,16 1,20 1,24 1,28 1,32 1,36 1,40 | Body | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šimon MatoušekŠimon Matoušek
SC Radotín Praha A |
06 | 1.36 | o----o-xo | 24.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Eduard VodvářkaEduard Vodvářka
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. A |
06 | 1.32 | ooooooxoxxx | 23.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Jan PajskrJan Pajskr
Spartak Praha 4 A |
06 | 1.32 | ooooooxxoxxx | 22.00 | ||||||||||||||
4= |
Vojtěch LiteraVojtěch Litera
SC Radotín Praha B |
06 | 1.28 | oooooxoxxx | 20.50 | ||||||||||||||
4= |
Matyáš PallasMatyáš Pallas
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. A |
06 | 1.28 | oooooxoxxx | 20.50 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Matyáš VítMatyáš Vít
SK Aktis Praha z.s. A |
07 | 1.28 | oooooxxoxxx | 19.00 | ||||||||||||||
7= |
Pavel KaftanPavel Kaftan
AK VEGA z.s. |
06 | 1.24 | oooooxxx | 17.50 | ||||||||||||||
7= |
Lukáš MarešLukáš Mareš
Spartak Praha 4 A |
07 | 1.24 | oooooxxx | 17.50 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Vojtěch LacykVojtěch Lacyk
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
07 | 1.24 | ooxoxoxoxxx | 16.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Martin ŠimšaMartin Šimša
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
07 | 1.24 | xoooxxoxxoxxx | 15.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Andrej KadeřávekAndrej Kadeřávek
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
06 | 1.16 | xxoooxxx | 14.00 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Tomáš PoděbradskýTomáš Poděbradský
SK Aktis Praha z.s. A |
07 | 1.16 | ooxoxxx | 13.00 | ||||||||||||||
13 |
David FilloDavid Fillo
Spartak Praha 4 B |
07 | 1.16 | oxxoxoxxx | 12.00 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Jan HolýJan Holý
Spartak Praha 4 B |
06 | 1.16 | oxxoxxoxxx | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Petr HegarPetr Hegar
SC Radotín Praha A |
06 | 1.12 | xoxoxxx | 10.00 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Jonáš SgalitzerJonáš Sgalitzer
SC Radotín Praha B |
06 | 1.08 | xoxxx | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Arsen AloyanArsen Aloyan
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
06 | 1.08 | xxoxxx | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
Filip NetolickýFilip Netolický
SC Radotín Praha B |
06 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Ondřej DvorníkOndřej Dvorník
SC Radotín Praha A |
08 | NM | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Adrian ŠuraAdrian Šura
SK Aktis Praha z.s. B |
08 | NM | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
David KolářDavid Kolář
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
06 | NM | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Ctirad AdamčíkCtirad Adamčík
Spartak Praha 4 A |
06 | NM | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Jáchym EndrštJáchym Endršt
Spartak Praha 4 B |
07 | NM | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 23 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně
(po, 13.5.2019 - 17:50) in progress | Info | Přihlášky Průběžný výsledek |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1,06 1,10 1,14 1,18 1,22 1,26 1,30 1,34 1,38 1,42 1,46 1,50 1,54 1,58 | Body | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie ŽarikováLucie Žariková
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. A |
06 | 21 | 1.34 | oooooooo---xxx | 24.00 | |||||||||||||
2 |
Justýna FílováJustýna Fílová
SC Radotín Praha A |
07 | 19 | 1.30 | oooxoxoooxxx | 23.00 | |||||||||||||
3 |
Natálie KotrčováNatálie Kotrčová
AK VEGA z.s. |
06 | 20 | 1.30 | ooooxxooxoxxx | 22.00 | |||||||||||||
4 |
Eliška KramešováEliška Kramešová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. A |
06 | 18 | 1.26 | ooooxooxxx | 21.00 | |||||||||||||
5= |
Karolína MachováKarolína Machová
SC Radotín Praha A |
06 | 10 | 1.22 | oooooxxx | 19.50 | |||||||||||||
5= |
Emma DorňákováEmma Dorňáková
Spartak Praha 4 A |
06 | 3 | 1.22 | oooooxxx | 19.50 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Sára KalvodováSára Kalvodová
AK VEGA z.s. |
06 | 6 | 1.22 | xxoooooxxx | 18.00 | |||||||||||||
8 |
Sofie KaplerováSofie Kaplerová
Spartak Praha 4 B |
06 | 7 | 1.22 | ooooxoxxx | 17.00 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Věra MalinskáVěra Malinská
Spartak Praha 4 A |
06 | 11 | 1.22 | oxooxoxoxxx | 16.00 | |||||||||||||
10 |
Adriana SvobodováAdriana Svobodová
SC Radotín Praha B |
06 | 16 | 1.18 | ooooxxx | 15.00 | |||||||||||||
11 |
Veronika DvořákováVeronika Dvořáková
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. A |
06 | 5 | 1.18 | xoxoooxxx | 14.00 | |||||||||||||
12 |
Tereza KleneckáTereza Klenecká
AK VEGA z.s. |
06 | 17 | 1.18 | xxoxoxxoxoxxx | 13.00 | |||||||||||||
13 |
Kateřina ČápováKateřina Čápová
SK Aktis Praha z.s. A |
07 | 15 | 1.18 | ooxxoxxoxxx | 12.00 | |||||||||||||
14 |
Lucie KubíkováLucie Kubíková
Spartak Praha 4 A |
06 | 8 | 1.14 | xoxxooxxx | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
15 |
Veronika BrabcováVeronika Brabcová
SC Radotín Praha A |
06 | 2 | 1.10 | ooxxx | 10.00 | |||||||||||||
16= |
Lenka KučerováLenka Kučerová
SC Radotín Praha B |
06 | 9 | 1.06 | oxxx | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
16= |
Barbora MarešováBarbora Marešová
Spartak Praha 4 B |
06 | 12 | 1.06 | oxxx | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
16= |
Martina BajtlováMartina Bajtlová
AK VEGA z.s. |
07 | 1 | 1.06 | oxxx | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
Anna DvořákováAnna Dvořáková
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. B |
08 | 4 | NM | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Lilian PetříkováLilian Petříková
Atletika Jižní Město z.s. B |
08 | 13 | NM | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Elisabeth Kate RivasElisabeth Kate Rivas
Spartak Praha 4 B |
06 | 14 | NM | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 21 závodníků |