výsledky do excelu  |    přihlášky do excelu  |    vytisknout

Výsledky

KPD mladšího žactva - 3. kolo

Třinec (13. 6. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Ročník Oddíl Body
1 Zach, Matyáš 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 33,00
2 Hurina, Alex 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 33,00
3 Šandorová, Kristýna 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 29,00
4 Turek, Vojtěch 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 28,00
5 Cholewa, Andrej 06 TJ Start Havířov 28,00
6 Stypa, Vojtěch 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 26,00
7 Hanzelka, Daniel 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 25,00
8 Kuřilová, Kateřina 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 24,00
9 Huňková, Alexandra 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 24,00
10 Svobodová, Sabina 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 23,00
11 Bartoň, Šimon 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 23,00
12 Bugárová, Markéta 06 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 22,00
13 Borunský, Matěj 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 20,00
14 Žabka, Radovan 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 20,00
15 Pešlová, Patricie 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 20,00
16 Vrbancová, Lenka 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 20,00
17 Filípková, Sára 06 TJ Start Havířov 19,00
18 Vontrobová, Ema 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 19,00
19 Hrbáček, David 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 19,00
20 Gonová, Barbora 06 TJ Start Havířov 18,50
21 Šoltys, Jakub 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 18,00
22 Kvapilová, Natálie 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 16,00
23 Červenková, Karolína 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 16,00
24 Volný, Lukáš 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 15,00
25 Poštulková, Petra 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 15,00
26 Martinkevič, Matěj 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 15,00
27 Veliký, Sebastian 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 15,00
28 Čmielová, Barbora 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 15,00
29 Vlčková, Veronika 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 14,00
30 Němčicová, Adéla 06 TJ Start Havířov 14,00
31 Gross, Adam 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 14,00
32 Šindelář, Josef 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 14,00
33 Káňová, Kristýna 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 14,00
34 Lánský, Šimon 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 13,00
35 Hlaváčová, Klára 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 12,00
36 Ďurina, Matěj 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 12,00
37 Recková, Rozárie 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 12,00
38 Cetlová, Karolína 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 11,50
39 Jarolím, Filip 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 11,00
40 Jasinski, Daniel 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
41 Jányš, Jakub 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
42 Hanzelková, Amálie 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 11,00
43 Janošková, Adéla 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
44 Vajda, Jakub 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 11,00
45 Gruberová, Eva 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 10,50
46 Bělunková, Michaela 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 10,00
47 Ermisová, Lea 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 10,00
48 Melčák, Matěj 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 10,00
49 Vaněk, Ondřej 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 10,00
50 Brigula, Patrik 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 9,00
51 Zahradníková, Aneta 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
52 Včelka, Aleš 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 9,00
53 Mendreková, Kateřina 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 8,50
54 Pavelková, Hana 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 8,00
55 Hodný, Vilém 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 8,00
56 Raška, Vojtěch 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 8,00
57 Dostál, Daniel 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 8,00
58 Waloszková, Simona 07 TJ Start Havířov 8,00
59 Hammond, Martin 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8,00
60 Přečková, Veronika 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 8,00
61 Jurošová, Lucie 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
62 Janků, Markéta 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 8,00
63 Procházková, Ema 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7,00
64 Čech, Jakub 07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 7,00
65 Kudláčková, Vendula 07 TJ Start Havířov 7,00
66 Urbánek, Daniel 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 7,00
67 Juřena, Josef 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 7,00
68 Daňková, Dora 06 Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. 7,00
69 Králová, Aneta 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
70 Šelong, Vojtěch 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6,00
71 Pupáková, Adéla 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6,00
72 Koziel, Roman 06 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
73 Říman, David 06 TJ Start Havířov 6,00
74 Zajac, Jakub 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 6,00
75 Ustrnulová, Markéta 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6,00
76 Tutrová, Izabela 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 6,00
77 Hruzíková, Natálie 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 6,00
78 Mordáč, David 07 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
79 Mikulášková, Kateřina 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 5,00
80 Bednář, Štěpán 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
81 Kolčářová, Nela 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
82 Blahut, Alex 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
83 Šindlerová, Viktorie 07 TJ Sokol Opava B 5,00
84 Juščíková, Karolína 06 Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. 5,00
85 Tylšar, Lukáš 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5,00
86 Hellebrandt, Vincent 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
87 Habura, Aleš 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 5,00
88 Warischová, Barbora 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 4,50
89 Večeřová, Veronika 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4,50
90 Teslová, Nela 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4,00
91 Kotrysová, Adéla 06 Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. 4,00
92 Pošvancová, Tereza 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4,00
93 Vavrečková, Eliška 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 4,00
94 Hošák, Sebastian 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. B 4,00
95 Veselý, Šimon 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 4,00
96 Kaczmarczyk, Filip 07 TJ TŽ Třinec 4,00
97 Bruková, Miluše 07 TJ TŽ Třinec 4,00
98 Helstein, Tobiáš 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4,00
99 Číhal, Jan 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 4,00
100 Musálek, Jan 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 3,00
101 Pluskalová, Michaela 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 3,00
102 Ruferová, Lucie 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 3,00
103 Adámková, Barbora 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3,00
104 Košárková, Anna 07 TJ Sokol Opava B 3,00
105 Moore, Jana 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 3,00
106 Janků, Martina 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 3,00
107 Peter, Tobias 07 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
108 Hlaváč, Mathias 06 TJ Sokol Opava B 3,00
109 Ebr, Pavel 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3,00
110 Lojek, Matyáš 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 3,00
111 Uher, Tomáš 06 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 2,00
112 Schrom, René 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. B 2,00
113 Starý, Jakub 06 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 2,00
114 Svobodová, Tereza 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 2,00
115 Řemelková, Lucie 06 TJ Sokol Opava A 2,00
116 Kovář, Tomáš 07 TJ Start Havířov 2,00
117 Štencel, Matěj 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 2,00
118 Pavlišinec, David 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2,00
119 Skřečková, Zuzana 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 2,00
120 Kubečková, Valérie 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 2,00
121 Kubínová, Barbora 07 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
122 Warisch, Václav 07 TJ Sokol Opava A 1,00
123 Vavrušová, Sára 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1,00
124 Kovalská, Tereza 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1,00
125 Kněžík, Matouš 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s. 1,00
126 Křížová, Karolína 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 1,00
127 Keberlová, Adéla 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 1,00
128 Bulka, Daniel 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. A 1,00