1. kolo OMD juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek
Karlovy Vary (8. 5. 2019)800 m - Junioři
(st, 8.5.2019 - 11:50) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Tomáš MichálekTomáš Michálek | 00 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 6 | 2:02.32 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||
2 | 5 | Adam MatulkaAdam Matulka | 01 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4 | 2:09.05 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Petr SýkoraPetr Sýkora | 00 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 5 | 2:10.78 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||
4 | 6 | Karel LachoutKarel Lachout | 04 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 3 | 2:17.95 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||
MS | 2 | Tomáš HavelkaTomáš Havelka | 04 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 2 | 2:18.30 | |||||||||||||
6 | 7 | Jonas Ben AbdellatifJonas Ben Abdellatif | 05 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 3 | 2:28.01 | 2 | ||||||||||||
MS | 1 | Ladislav StejskalLadislav Stejskal | 01 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 1 | 2:29.41 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
800 m - Dorostenci
(st, 8.5.2019 - 11:50) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Šimon ŘehulaŠimon Řehula | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2 | 1:58.96 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Ondřej GlozaOndřej Gloza | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2 | 2:02.74 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||
3 | 14 | Jan ŠeboJan Šebo | 02 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | 2:02.96 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||
4 | 13 | Jan PerglerJan Pergler | 03 | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 4 | 2:04.45 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||
5 | 12 | Philippe CarpentierPhilippe Carpentier | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4 | 2:08.88 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||
6 | 15 | Jan ŠmrhaJan Šmrha | 05 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 5 | 2:12.48 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||
7 | 8 | Daniel GribbinDaniel Gribbin | 03 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 1 | 2:12.74 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||
8 | 16 | Petr LillPetr Lill | 02 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 6 | 2:12.90 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||
9 | 11 | David JoštDavid Jošt | 03 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 3 | 2:18.42 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
800 m - Juniorky
(st, 8.5.2019 - 12:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Tereza LukášováTereza Lukášová | 00 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 2:21.71 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||
2 | 29 | Kristýna SedleckáKristýna Sedlecká | 01 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 2:22.35 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||
3 | 22 | Barbora HesováBarbora Hesová | 03 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2:22.36 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||
MS | 28 | Kristýna PřástkováKristýna Přástková | 97 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2:24.56 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 27 | Adéla BělohlavováAdéla Bělohlavová | 01 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2:25.08 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||
6 | 17 | Barbora LoufkováBarbora Loufková | 03 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2:30.22 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||
7 | 21 | Eliška BraumováEliška Braumová | 01 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2:33.18 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
8 | 25 | Hana ZápotockáHana Zápotocká | 01 | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 2:34.21 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||
9 | 20 | Anna PeřinováAnna Peřinová | 05 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 2:34.93 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||
10 | 24 | Kateřina ŠebestováKateřina Šebestová | 03 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 2:35.23 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
11 | 26 | Diana ŠtráchalováDiana Štráchalová | 01 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2:36.28 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||
12 | 19 | Zuzana PeřinováZuzana Peřinová | 05 | ŠAK Chodov, z. s. | 2:46.45 | ||||||||||||||
13 | 18 | Kateřina BöhmováKateřina Böhmová | 01 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2:49.01 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
800 m - Dorostenky
(st, 8.5.2019 - 12:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | Body | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Nikola VimmerováNikola Vimmerová | 03 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 3 | 2:24.55 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||
2 | 35 | Anna RychlíkováAnna Rychlíková | 03 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 4 | 2:27.59 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||
3 | 38 | Karolína SmutnáKarolína Smutná | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 6 | 2:29.39 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||
4 | 32 | Tereza KratochvílováTereza Kratochvílová | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2 | 2:30.73 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||
5 | 30 | Michala VeldováMichala Veldová | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1 | 2:34.20 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||
6 | 37 | Melanie CarpentierMelanie Carpentier | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 5 | 2:35.19 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||
7 | 36 | Veronika HavlováVeronika Havlová | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4 | 2:35.71 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||
8 | 39 | Tereza LudvíkováTereza Ludvíková | 03 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 6 | 2:47.30 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||
9 | 33 | Petra JuliusováPetra Juliusová | 02 | Atletika Klatovy | 2 | 3:39.17 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |