výsledky do excelu  |    přihlášky do excelu  |    vytisknout

Výsledky

1. kolo KPD mladšího žactva - skupina B

Varnsdorf (9. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Ročník Oddíl Body
1 Tomašov, Josef 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 80,00
2 Lorenzová, Amálie 06 AC Česká Lípa 80,00
3 Boczan, Ondřej 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 79,00
4 Hofman, Matěj 06 AC Rumburk, z.s. 79,00
5 Čepeláková, Michaela 06 AC Rumburk, z.s. 79,00
6 Černínová, Anna 06 AC Česká Lípa 78,00
7 Novák, Vojtěch 07 AC Česká Lípa 78,00
8 Svobodová, Anna 06 Dům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček Cvikov 77,00
9 Pohludková, Barbora 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 77,00
10 Melicherčíková, Sára 06 Dům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček Cvikov 77,00
11 Ekrt, Aleš 06 AC Rumburk, z.s. 77,00
12 Šelmeci, Vojtěch 07 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 76,00
13 Wortnerová, Michaela 07 AC Česká Lípa 76,00
14 Kohútová, Nikola 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 76,00
15 Kalivoda, Antonín 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 76,00
16 Barcal, Matěj 07 AC Rumburk, z.s. 75,00
17 Košín, Marek 07 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 74,00
18 Půčková, Pavla 07 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 74,00
19 Půčková, Anna 07 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 74,00
20 Nováková, Jarmila 07 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 74,00
21 Hamada, Jakub 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 74,00
22 Půlkrabková, Viktorie 07 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 73,50
23 Ditrichová, Veronika 08 AC Rumburk, z.s. 73,00
24 Mádl, Sebastien 08 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 73,00
25 Ficaj, Petr 06 AC Rumburk, z.s. 73,00
26 Klaus, Martin 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 72,00
27 Klimentová, Anna 07 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 72,00
28 Fúsek, Ondřej 07 AC Rumburk, z.s. 71,00
29 Skála, Jan 08 AC Rumburk, z.s. 71,00
30 Haufert, Šimon 07 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 70,00
31 Mátl, Matěj 06 AC Česká Lípa 70,00
32 Vejvančický, Vojtěch 08 AC Rumburk, z.s. 70,00
33 Zemková, Tereza 07 Dům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček Cvikov 69,50
34 Horák, Matouš 08 AC Rumburk, z.s. 69,00
35 Nováková, Tereza 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 69,00
36 Tomancová, Karolína 08 AC Rumburk, z.s. 69,00
37 Treglerová, Andrea 07 AC Česká Lípa 68,00
38 Reinová, Klára 08 AC Rumburk, z.s. 67,00
39 Nováková, Lucie 07 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 67,00
40 Bočková, Veronika 06 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 67,00
41 Novák, Šimon 08 AC Rumburk, z.s. 66,00
42 Blaho, Anthony 07 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 66,00
43 Kynlová, Klára 08 AC Rumburk, z.s. 65,00
44 Pavlíčková, Vendula 07 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 65,00
45 Korb, Matyáš 06 AC Rumburk, z.s. 65,00
46 Křenčilová, Lucie 06 AC Česká Lípa 65,00
47 Bubílková, Natálie 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 65,00
48 Křenčilová, Kateřina 08 AC Česká Lípa 64,00
49 Wisina, Michal 07 AC Rumburk, z.s. 63,00
50 Machorek, Lukáš 06 AC Rumburk, z.s. 63,00
51 Müller, Antonín 08 AC Rumburk, z.s. 63,00
52 Fürstová, Adéla 08 AC Rumburk, z.s. 63,00
53 Kozler, Jan 07 AC Rumburk, z.s. 62,00
54 Macelová, Eliška 07 TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 61,00
55 Jiroutová, Lucie 08 AC Rumburk, z.s. 60,00
56 Tumová, Barbora 08 Dům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček Cvikov 59,00
57 Mičanová, Viktorie 08 AC Rumburk, z.s. 58,00
58 Veselková, Adéla 06 AC Rumburk, z.s. 40,00
59 Janda, Matěj 06 AC Rumburk, z.s. 38,00