1 |
Špicl, Matěj |
05 |
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
30,00 |
2 |
Šašek, Vojtěch |
05 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
29,00 |
3 |
Brodská, Kristýna |
05 |
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
28,00 |
4 |
Jirouchová, Andrea |
05 |
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
27,00 |
5 |
Tore, Vivienne |
05 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
27,00 |
6 |
Vašina, Jan |
04 |
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
27,00 |
7 |
Tyrpekl, Maxim |
05 |
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
26,00 |
8 |
Novák, Tomáš |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
26,00 |
9 |
Davidová, Karolína |
04 |
Školní atletický klub Slaný |
24,00 |
10 |
Hejda, Lukáš |
05 |
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
23,50 |
11 |
Olivová, Valentýna |
06 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
23,00 |
12 |
Dvořáková, Valentina |
04 |
Školní atletický klub Slaný |
22,00 |
13 |
Vrbová, Veronika |
05 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
22,00 |
14 |
Havránek, Matěj |
05 |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
22,00 |
15 |
Šedivý, Jindřich |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
21,00 |
16 |
Zumrová, Zuzana |
05 |
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
21,00 |
17 |
Mann, Teodor |
04 |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
20,00 |
18 |
Jonáková, Lucie |
04 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
20,00 |
19 |
Marvánková, Adéla |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
19,00 |
20 |
Píka, Martin |
04 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
18,50 |
21 |
Vaňková, Nikola |
05 |
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
18,00 |
22 |
Marko, Patrik |
04 |
Školní atletický klub Slaný |
18,00 |
23 |
Pátková, Veronika |
04 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
18,00 |
24 |
Frkalová, Michaela |
05 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
17,00 |
25 |
Záborcová, Markéta |
04 |
Školní atletický klub Slaný |
17,00 |
26 |
Hájková, Šárka |
04 |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
16,00 |
27 |
Kočka, Adam |
05 |
Školní atletický klub Slaný |
16,00 |
28 |
Krejčová, Daniela |
04 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
15,00 |
29 |
Pokorný, Šimon |
04 |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
15,00 |
30 |
Kalousová, Tereza |
05 |
Školní atletický klub Slaný |
15,00 |
31 |
Jelínková, Magdaléna |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
14,00 |
32 |
Orsáková, Simona |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
14,00 |
33 |
Lacman, Vojtěch |
04 |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
14,00 |
34 |
Chyba, Jakub |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
14,00 |
35 |
Martin, Lukáš |
05 |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
14,00 |
36 |
Maierová, Renáta |
04 |
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
13,00 |
37 |
Havlíková, Johana |
04 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
13,00 |
38 |
Cedidlová, Eliška |
05 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
13,00 |
39 |
Hovorka, Aleš |
05 |
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
12,00 |
40 |
Bartáková, Valentina |
05 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
12,00 |
41 |
Liptáková, Anna |
04 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
12,00 |
42 |
Slaba, František |
04 |
TJ Neratovice |
11,00 |
43 |
Maierová, Markéta |
04 |
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
11,00 |
44 |
Hroudová, Vendula |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
11,00 |
45 |
Peroutka, Jakub |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
11,00 |
46 |
Sobotková, Kateřina |
04 |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
10,00 |
47 |
Henzl, Jiří |
04 |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
10,00 |
48 |
Belková, Viktorie |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
9,00 |
49 |
Andrlík, Dalimil |
05 |
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
9,00 |
50 |
Hudec, Ondřej |
05 |
TJ Neratovice |
9,00 |
51 |
Půža, Daniel |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
9,00 |
52 |
Šátek, Ondřej |
05 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
9,00 |
53 |
Prošek, Marek |
04 |
Školní atletický klub Slaný |
9,00 |
54 |
Nekovářová, Klára |
05 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
8,00 |
55 |
Saint-Bonnet, Simon |
04 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
8,00 |
56 |
Machálek, David |
05 |
Školní atletický klub Slaný |
7,00 |
57 |
Cedidla, Ondřej |
05 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
7,00 |
58 |
Rácová, Nela |
04 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
6,00 |
59 |
Turcanu, Maksym |
05 |
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
5,00 |
60 |
Boháč, Jan |
05 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
5,00 |
61 |
Brzáková, Romana |
05 |
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
5,00 |
62 |
Veranová, Alice |
05 |
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
4,00 |
63 |
Sýkorová, Natálie |
05 |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
4,00 |
64 |
Čapková, Michaela |
05 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
3,00 |
65 |
Lašková, Sabina |
05 |
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
3,00 |
66 |
Čurda, Ondřej |
05 |
Sokol Roztoky u Prahy |
3,00 |
67 |
Škop, Daniel |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
3,00 |
68 |
Moravcová, Adéla |
05 |
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
2,00 |
69 |
Potužil, Josef |
04 |
Školní atletický klub Slaný |
2,00 |
70 |
Smíšková, Julie |
05 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
1,00 |