1 |
Dvořák, Tomáš |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
33,00 |
2 |
Ullman, Jan |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
31,00 |
3 |
Lamačová, Tereza |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
30,00 |
4 |
Kverek, Vít |
04 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
29,00 |
5 |
Vlková, Tereza |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
28,00 |
6 |
Šarounová, Markéta |
04 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
27,00 |
7 |
Havlíček, Adam |
04 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
26,00 |
8 |
Pavlidu, Sára |
05 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
25,00 |
9 |
Čížková, Zita |
04 |
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. |
24,00 |
10 |
Kasal, Petr |
04 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
23,00 |
11 |
Neufuss, Tomáš |
04 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
22,00 |
12 |
Kratochvíl, Šimon |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
22,00 |
13 |
Somrová, Šárka |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
22,00 |
14 |
Kožíšek, David |
05 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
20,00 |
15 |
Sokolová, Bára |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
20,00 |
16 |
Nechanická, Jessica |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
20,00 |
17 |
Štěrbová, Barbora |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
20,00 |
18 |
Gengelová, Natálie |
05 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
19,00 |
19 |
Šafář, Jakub |
04 |
AC Turnov, z. s. |
19,00 |
20 |
Křováček, Matěj |
04 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
19,00 |
21 |
Trnka, Vlastimil |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
18,00 |
22 |
Kalaš, Tomáš |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
18,00 |
23 |
Synek, Jiří |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
18,00 |
24 |
Hroudová, Vendula |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
18,00 |
25 |
Havlíčková, Anna |
05 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
18,00 |
26 |
Křivková, Markéta |
04 |
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. |
17,00 |
27 |
Čuda, Michal |
04 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
17,00 |
28 |
Brokl, Michal |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
17,00 |
29 |
Krubert, Martin |
05 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
16,50 |
30 |
Holubcová, Kateřina |
04 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. |
16,00 |
31 |
Svoboda, Jakub |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
15,50 |
32 |
Podubecký, Jan |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
15,00 |
33 |
Kulhánek, Kristián |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
15,00 |
34 |
Stehlík, Petr |
05 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
15,00 |
35 |
Mislerová, Adéla |
04 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
14,00 |
36 |
Niedermertl, Josef |
04 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
14,00 |
37 |
Tvrzník, Antonín |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
14,00 |
38 |
Zmatlíková, Tereza |
05 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
14,00 |
39 |
Kumstátová, Pavla |
05 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
13,00 |
40 |
Kořének, Jan |
04 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
13,00 |
41 |
Douděra, Jakub |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
12,00 |
42 |
Radikovská, Anna |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
12,00 |
43 |
Zelenka, Adam |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
12,00 |
44 |
Košťálová, Kristýna |
04 |
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. |
12,00 |
45 |
Harvey, Dana |
05 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
12,00 |
46 |
Zeman, Martin |
05 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
11,00 |
47 |
Sádovská, Anežka |
05 |
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. |
11,00 |
48 |
Malý, Adam |
04 |
AC Turnov, z. s. |
11,00 |
49 |
Fialová, Ema |
05 |
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. |
11,00 |
50 |
Plecháčová, Andrea |
06 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
11,00 |
51 |
Leblochová, Jana |
04 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. |
11,00 |
52 |
Štemberová, Veronika |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
11,00 |
53 |
Vašáková, Michaela |
04 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
11,00 |
54 |
Čada, Petr |
05 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
11,00 |
55 |
Drobníková, Rozálie |
04 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
11,00 |
56 |
Solnička, Patrik |
04 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
11,00 |
57 |
Vlková, Andrea |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
11,00 |
58 |
Trojan, Adam |
04 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
11,00 |
59 |
Hanyk, Roman |
04 |
AC Turnov, z. s. |
11,00 |
60 |
Lorenčík, Kryštof |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
11,00 |
61 |
Eliáš, Samuel |
04 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
11,00 |
62 |
Štefko, Štěpán |
04 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
10,00 |
63 |
Zábranský, Jan |
05 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
10,00 |
64 |
Vacek, Jan |
05 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
10,00 |
65 |
Atanasová, Hristiana |
05 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
10,00 |
66 |
Lapáčková, Radana |
05 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
9,00 |
67 |
Landová, Ema |
05 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
9,00 |
68 |
Navrátilová, Eva |
06 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
9,00 |
69 |
Hutrová, Gabriela |
05 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
9,00 |
70 |
Čudlý, Matyáš |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
9,00 |
71 |
Drbola, Jan |
05 |
AC Turnov, z. s. |
9,00 |
72 |
Červinka, Jáchym |
05 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
9,00 |
73 |
Bobek, Lukáš |
05 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
9,00 |
74 |
Bisová, Nikola |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
9,00 |
75 |
Bodnarová, Hana |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
9,00 |
76 |
Svárovská, Kateřina |
04 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
9,00 |
77 |
Kubant, Matěj |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
9,00 |
78 |
Novák, Daniel |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
9,00 |
79 |
Hála, Jakub |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
9,00 |
80 |
Ručová, Simona |
04 |
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. |
8,50 |
81 |
Všetečková, Lucie |
05 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
8,50 |
82 |
Brunclíková, Monika |
04 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
8,00 |
83 |
Novák, Dominik |
05 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
8,00 |
84 |
Prášek, Vojtěch |
05 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
8,00 |
85 |
Blatníková, Markéta |
05 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
8,00 |
86 |
Plecháčová, Tereza |
06 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
8,00 |
87 |
Kondrátová, Natálie |
06 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
8,00 |
88 |
Cepáková, Nikola |
05 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
8,00 |
89 |
Procházková, Anna |
05 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
8,00 |
90 |
Fikesová, Aneta |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
8,00 |
91 |
Latislavová, Eliška |
04 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
8,00 |
92 |
Černá, Alžběta |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
8,00 |
93 |
Hůlová, Nicole |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
8,00 |
94 |
Novotná, Johanka |
04 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
8,00 |
95 |
Šrejber, Michal |
05 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. |
8,00 |
96 |
Voženílková, Daniela |
04 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
8,00 |
97 |
Pavlík, Mojmír |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
8,00 |
98 |
Holický, Vít |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
8,00 |
99 |
Hloucalová, Aneta |
04 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
8,00 |
100 |
Šturma, Matěj |
04 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
8,00 |
101 |
Večeřa, Vojtěch |
04 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
8,00 |
102 |
Roškot, Lukáš |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
8,00 |
103 |
Bednář, Matěj |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
7,50 |
104 |
Hospodár, Jan |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
7,00 |
105 |
Němec, Viktor |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
7,00 |
106 |
Uhrová, Barbora |
04 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
7,00 |
107 |
Bradáč, Matěj |
04 |
AC Turnov, z. s. |
7,00 |
108 |
Janeček, Jakub |
04 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
7,00 |
109 |
Coufalová, Hana |
04 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
7,00 |
110 |
Šlégrová, Sára |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
7,00 |
111 |
Málek, Marek |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
7,00 |
112 |
Nedvěd, Marek |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
7,00 |
113 |
Badinová, Nikola |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
7,00 |
114 |
Vrzalová, Patricie |
04 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
7,00 |
115 |
Pátková, Anna |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
7,00 |
116 |
Ducháčová, Ema |
06 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
7,00 |
117 |
Harvey, Oliver |
07 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
6,00 |
118 |
Groulík, Rostislav |
06 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
6,00 |
119 |
Machačková, Klára |
04 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
6,00 |
120 |
Teclová, Barbora |
05 |
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. |
6,00 |
121 |
Hořejší, Daniela |
05 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
6,00 |
122 |
Jakubská, Beáta |
04 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
6,00 |
123 |
Marková, Barbora |
04 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
6,00 |
124 |
Hudeček, Petr |
05 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
6,00 |
125 |
Halíř, Adam |
05 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
6,00 |
126 |
Hvězda, Jiří |
04 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
6,00 |
127 |
Štrup, Přemysl |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
6,00 |
128 |
Klimeš, Šimon |
04 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
6,00 |
129 |
Bačina, Tomáš |
04 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
6,00 |
130 |
Oplíštil, Jindřich |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
6,00 |
131 |
Kraček, Martin |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
5,00 |
132 |
Ponocný, Petr |
04 |
AC Turnov, z. s. |
5,00 |
133 |
Musílková, Natálie |
04 |
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. |
5,00 |
134 |
Hála, Martin |
04 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
5,00 |
135 |
Král, David |
04 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
5,00 |
136 |
Vostal, Vilém |
05 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
5,00 |
137 |
Vítek, Martin |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
5,00 |
138 |
Rosenberger, Matěj |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
5,00 |
139 |
Drbohlav, Mikuláš |
05 |
AC Turnov, z. s. |
5,00 |
140 |
Hroudová, Viktorie |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
5,00 |
141 |
Hýblová, Eliška |
05 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
5,00 |
142 |
Šáfrová, Anna |
05 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
5,00 |
143 |
Koděrová, Kristýna |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
5,00 |
144 |
Krásná, Kateřina |
05 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
5,00 |
145 |
Hudousková, Barbora |
05 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
5,00 |
146 |
Boháč, Michal |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
5,00 |
147 |
Sochorová, Adéla |
05 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
5,00 |
148 |
Zdvíhalová, Zuzana |
04 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
5,00 |
149 |
Flečková, Nikol |
06 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. |
5,00 |
150 |
Urbanová, Karolína |
06 |
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. |
5,00 |
151 |
Vinduška, Vít |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
4,50 |
152 |
Znamenáčková, Anežka |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
4,00 |
153 |
Nerad, Štěpán |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
4,00 |
154 |
Novotná, Aneta |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
4,00 |
155 |
Štullerová, Jana |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
4,00 |
156 |
Alexová, Adéla |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
4,00 |
157 |
Manďák, Dominik |
05 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
4,00 |
158 |
Leváková, Veronika |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
4,00 |
159 |
Vorel, Tomáš |
06 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
4,00 |
160 |
Kracíková, Barbora |
04 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
4,00 |
161 |
Petulová, Adéla |
07 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
4,00 |
162 |
Veselý, David |
04 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
4,00 |
163 |
Tichá, Pavla |
05 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
4,00 |
164 |
Štěpánek, Jiří |
05 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
4,00 |
165 |
Pražáková, Daniela |
05 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
4,00 |
166 |
Vondráčková, Kamila |
05 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
4,00 |
167 |
Slaninová, Michaela |
05 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
3,50 |
168 |
Mindlová, Zuzana |
04 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
3,50 |
169 |
Pokorná, Markéta |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
3,00 |
170 |
Štěpánek, Pavel |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
3,00 |
171 |
Sváček, Roman |
04 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
3,00 |
172 |
Konvalina, Štěpán |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
3,00 |
173 |
Mazal, David |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
3,00 |
174 |
Čech, Šimon |
04 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
3,00 |
175 |
Zaydlarová, Šárka |
04 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
3,00 |
176 |
Bezrouk, Matěj |
05 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
3,00 |
177 |
Peroutka, Jakub |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
3,00 |
178 |
Vlasatá, Kateřina |
04 |
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
3,00 |
179 |
Kašíková, Kateřina |
04 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
3,00 |
180 |
Hájek, Filip |
04 |
AC Turnov, z. s. |
3,00 |
181 |
Zouhar, Vojtěch |
06 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
3,00 |
182 |
Ježková, Kristýna |
06 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
3,00 |
183 |
Kohoutová, Kamila |
05 |
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. |
3,00 |
184 |
Ditrichová, Adéla |
06 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
3,00 |
185 |
Cardová, Klára |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
3,00 |
186 |
Hampl, Michal |
05 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. |
3,00 |
187 |
Pospíšil, Adam |
05 |
AC Turnov, z. s. |
2,00 |
188 |
Procházková, Anna |
05 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
2,00 |
189 |
Jandejsková, Barbora |
05 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
2,00 |
190 |
Sobotková, Kateřina |
05 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
2,00 |
191 |
Vlachovská, Anna |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
2,00 |
192 |
Řezníček, Petr |
05 |
AC Turnov, z. s. |
2,00 |
193 |
Janďurová, Linda |
04 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
2,00 |
194 |
Groulíková, Johana |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
2,00 |
195 |
Šedivý, Jindřich |
05 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
2,00 |
196 |
Bulíček, Lukáš |
04 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
2,00 |
197 |
Vertéši, Filip |
04 |
AC Turnov, z. s. |
2,00 |
198 |
Fraňková, Kateřina |
04 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
2,00 |
199 |
Ďurišová, Zuzana |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
1,50 |
200 |
Lednová, Eliška |
05 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
1,50 |
201 |
Ločárková, Lucie |
05 |
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. |
1,00 |
202 |
Návratová, Amálie |
05 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. |
1,00 |
203 |
Strnádková, Bára |
05 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. |
1,00 |
204 |
Machovcová, Julie |
05 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
1,00 |
205 |
Švandová, Veronika |
06 |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
1,00 |
206 |
Trávníčková, Michaela |
04 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
1,00 |
207 |
Kovářová, Zuzana |
04 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
1,00 |
208 |
Mrha, Lukáš |
05 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
1,00 |
209 |
Výšek, Dominik |
05 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
1,00 |
210 |
Pošusta, Zdeněk |
05 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
1,00 |
211 |
Melichar, Jonáš |
04 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. |
1,00 |