výsledky do excelu  |    přihlášky do excelu  |    vytisknout

Výsledky

4. kolo KPD mladšího žactva

Zlín (4. 9. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Ročník Oddíl Body
1 Skopálková, Natálie 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 33,00
2 Lieblová, Tereza 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 30,00
3 Hanáková, Adéla 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 27,00
4 Mišunová, Lucie 08 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 25,00
5 Zbořil, Lukáš 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 24,00
6 Maderová, Karolína 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 20,00
7 Španěl, Jan 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 19,00
8 Boková, Zuzana 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 18,00
9 Mezulianik, Ondřej 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 18,00
10 Miková, Vendula 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 17,00
11 Holub, Tomáš 06 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 16,00
12 Zelíková, Zuzana 06 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 16,00
13 Polášková, Adéla 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 16,00
14 Fusková, Tereza 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 16,00
15 Brlicová, Kamila 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 15,00
16 Pekařová, Karolína 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 15,00
17 Valeriánová, Vendula 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 14,00
18 Gloza, Ondřej 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 14,00
19 Dimitriadis, Filippos 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 14,00
20 Pavelková, Michaela 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 14,00
21 Vacula, Šimon 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 13,00
22 Kopunec, Šimon 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 13,00
23 Řezníčková, Alžběta 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 13,00
24 Kajnarová, Magdaléna 07 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 13,00
25 Petrželová, Michaela 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 12,00
26 Fusková, Adéla 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 11,00
27 Matějovský, Jakub 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 11,00
28 Petrla, Adam 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 11,00
29 Slaměnová, Bára 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 11,00
30 Lindnerová, Veronika 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 10,00
31 Bok, Matěj 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 10,00
32 Mikulík, Ondřej 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 9,00
33 Liška, Jan 07 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 9,00
34 Janík, Ondřej 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
35 Šichnárková, Veronika 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 9,00
36 Knedlová, Viktorie 07 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 8,00
37 Železníková, Monika 08 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
38 Fojtáchová, Daniela 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 8,00
39 Prášilová, Markéta 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 8,00
40 Machová, Vendula 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 8,00
41 Pouzar, Štěpán 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8,00
42 Chrástek, Filip 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
43 Sukaný, Martin 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
44 Navrátil, Ondřej 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8,00
45 Kocián, Michal 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 7,00
46 Ďuláková, Kateřina 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 7,00
47 Srba, Štěpán 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 7,00
48 Pupík, Tobiáš 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 7,00
49 Petrošová, Tereza 07 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 7,00
50 Tomeček, Jonáš 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
51 Daněk, Štěpán 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 7,00
52 Brodová, Kateřina 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 7,00
53 Běhal, Jan 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 6,00
54 Mozola, Dominik 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
55 Molková, Michaela 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 6,00
56 Kalčíková, Lucie 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 6,00
57 Filipová, Aneta 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 5,00
58 Mergentál, Šimon 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
59 Bystroň, Kvído 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 5,00
60 Schubert, Prokop 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5,00
61 Hejník, Jan 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5,00
62 Bednářík, Vojtěch 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
63 Fizková, Beáta 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 5,00
64 Rybenský, Marek 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5,00
65 Kovářová, Anna 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 5,00
66 Vaněčková, Alžběta 08 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 4,00
67 Masařík, Vít 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
68 Mikeska, Jakub 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
69 Marková, Anna 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4,00
70 Juřicová, Lucie 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 4,00
71 Peprníček, Vít 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
72 Kozubík, Filip 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
73 Ježová, Jůlie 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 4,00
74 Babíková, Julie 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 3,00
75 Kalčíková, Tereza 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 3,00
76 Žůrková, Marie 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 3,00
77 Pelikán, Patrik 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
78 Maňásek, Radim 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
79 Kusáková, Michaela Marie 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 3,00
80 Habartová, Daniela 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 3,00
81 Fojtášková, Sára 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2,00
82 Mozgvová, Klára 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 2,00
83 Vrbová, Tereza 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 2,00
84 Žárský, Patrik 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
85 Uher, Ondřej 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
86 Procházková, Alexandra 06 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2,00
87 Holík, Otakar 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
88 Kolajová, Klára 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1,00
89 Vítek, Jan 08 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1,00
90 Horáková, Sofie 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1,00
91 Lehocká, Natálie 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 1,00
92 Šmýd, Ondřej 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1,00