O nejrychlejšího Nymburáka
Nymburk (1. 12. 2019)skok daleký - Žáci
(ne, 1.12.2019 - 15:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
František SlabaFrantišek Slaba
TJ Neratovice |
04 | 7 | 5.86 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Jakub ŠantavýJakub Šantavý
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
04 | 8 | 5.60 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Matěj ŠpiclMatěj Špicl
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
05 | 10 | 5.38 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Jan BoháčJan Boháč
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
05 | 1 | 4.73 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Matyáš MüllerMatyáš Müller
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
04 | 6 | 4.72 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Teodor FajmonTeodor Fajmon
T.J. Sokol Lysá nad Labem |
04 | 3 | 4.70 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Ondřej ŠátekOndřej Šátek
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
05 | 9 | 4.63 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Tomáš KrouželTomáš Kroužel
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
05 | 5 | 4.58 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Michal BurešMichal Bureš
T.J. Sokol Lysá nad Labem |
04 | 2 | 4.11 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Matěj KloboučekMatěj Klobouček
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
05 | 4 | 4.04 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žáci
(ne, 1.12.2019 - 16:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal VošickýMichal Vošický
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
06 | 4.71 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Ondřej MusilOndřej Musil
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 4.43 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Matěj KovářMatěj Kovář
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
06 | 4.41 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Petr MaťhaPetr Maťha
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 4.28 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Neil Jonáš HeadNeil Jonáš Head
AK Slovan Duchcov |
07 | 4.02 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
František ChytilFrantišek Chytil
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
07 | 3.98 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Marek JeníkMarek Jeník
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 3.89 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Oto ŠubrOto Šubr
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 3.88 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Tomáš JobákTomáš Jobák
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 3.87 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Štěpán KusŠtěpán Kus
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
06 | 3.77 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Filip SlabýFilip Slabý
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 3.30 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Jiří KrejčíJiří Krejčí
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 3.18 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
skok daleký - Žákyně
(ne, 1.12.2019 - 14:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adéla FryčováAdéla Fryčová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
05 | 4.77 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Lucie JonákováLucie Jonáková
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
04 | 4.63 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Tereza VyleťalováTereza Vyleťalová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
05 | 4.57 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Kristýna BrodskáKristýna Brodská
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
05 | 4.40 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Simona HlaváčkováSimona Hlaváčková
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
05 | 4.17 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Klára NekovářováKlára Nekovářová
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
05 | 3.91 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
Veronika VrbováVeronika Vrbová
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
05 | DNS | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
Ema JelínkováEma Jelínková
TJ Neratovice |
05 | DNS | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
Zora ŠkopkováZora Škopková
Atletický školní klub Mazur... |
05 | DNS | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále (ne, 1.12.2019 - 14:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karolína LackováKarolína Lacková
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
06 | 5.05 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Zuzana VágnerováZuzana Vágnerová
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
06 | 4.94 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Kateřina VydrováKateřina Vydrová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
06 | 4.62 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Justina ŠpringrováJustina Špringrová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
06 | 4.52 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Kristýna BradováKristýna Bradová
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
06 | 4.51 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Tereza HojsákováTereza Hojsáková
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
06 | 4.47 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Nicole VilímováNicole Vilímová
TJ Neratovice |
06 | 4.42 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Sára HajnáSára Hajná
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
06 | 4.29 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Tereza MusilováTereza Musilová
T.J. Sokol Lysá nad Labem |
06 | 4.15 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Kristýna KrososkováKristýna Krososková
AC Čáslav z.s. |
07 | 4.12 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Blanka DohnalováBlanka Dohnalová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 4.12 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Jana NěmcováJana Němcová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 4.11 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Nela FučíkováNela Fučíková
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 4.07 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Anežka MaršonováAnežka Maršonová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 3.98 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Sophie MikováSophie Miková
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 3.95 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Viktorie FrankováViktorie Franková
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 3.95 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Eliška BurdováEliška Burdová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
06 | 3.95 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Veronika PokornáVeronika Pokorná
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 3.86 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Barbora KuklíkováBarbora Kuklíková
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
06 | 3.84 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Nicole MarchalNicole Marchal
T.J. Sokol Lysá nad Labem |
07 | 3.84 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Alžběta KovaříkováAlžběta Kovaříková
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 3.81 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Klára BrodskáKlára Brodská
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
07 | 3.80 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Gita ŽákováGita Žáková
T.J. Sokol Lysá nad Labem |
07 | 3.77 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Natálie PetrováNatálie Petrová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 3.76 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
25 |
Martina DoušováMartina Doušová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
06 | 3.69 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
26 |
Anna RůžičkováAnna Růžičková
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
07 | 3.57 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
27 |
Andrea BrejchováAndrea Brejchová
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
06 | 3.49 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
Michaela KaňkovskáMichaela Kaňkovská
Spartak Praha 4 |
07 | NM | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
Julie PolusováJulie Polusová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
06 | NM | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dominika BauerováDominika Bauerová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
06 | NM | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 30 závodníků |