Vánoční laťka Hády 2019
Brno - ZŠ Horníkova (18. 12. 2019)skok vysoký - Muži
(st, 18.12.2019 - 16:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matyáš AmmerMatyáš Ammer
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
02 | 6 | 1.88 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Michal TišnovskýMichal Tišnovský
JAC Brno |
95 | 8 | 1.88 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Petr SmolíkPetr Smolík
Sportovní klub Bystřice n.P. |
02 | 7 | 1.83 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Radim MlečkaRadim Mlečka
JAC Brno |
03 | 4 | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||
5= |
Štěpán ProkešŠtěpán Prokeš
JAC Brno |
02 | 5 | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||
5= |
David KovářDavid Kovář
BYAC Brno |
05 | 2 | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Jakub RůžičkaJakub Růžička
JAC Brno |
04 | 3 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Zbyněk PechaZbyněk Pecha
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
04 | 1.63 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Adam KriegelAdam Kriegel
JAC Brno |
02 | 1 | 1.58 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Žáci
(st, 18.12.2019 - 13:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomáš NeufussTomáš Neufuss
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
04 | 17 | 1.96 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Jan DonnebergerJan Donneberger
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
05 | 15 | 1.78 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Šimon ČechŠimon Čech
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
04 | 14 | 1.68 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Zbyněk PechaZbyněk Pecha
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
04 | 7 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
David KovářDavid Kovář
BYAC Brno |
05 | 12 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Jakub RůžičkaJakub Růžička
JAC Brno |
04 | 13 | 1.58 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Richard PezlarRichard Pezlar
ZŠ Vranovce |
04 | 9 | 1.58 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Filip MiklFilip Mikl
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
05 | 3 | 1.58 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Jaroslav FrohlichJaroslav Frohlich
ZŠ Vranovce |
05 | 1 | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Filip PavlíčekFilip Pavlíček
BYAC Brno |
05 | 6 | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Adam PelíšekAdam Pelíšek
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
05 | 8 | 1.48 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Nikkita NemnoNikkita Nemno
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
05 | 5 | 1.43 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Jan LancouchJan Lancouch
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
05 | 2 | 1.43 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Roman MrózekRoman Mrózek
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
04 | 4 | 1.43 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Adam ZaplatilAdam Zaplatil
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
04 | 11 | 1.43 | |||||||||||||||
Julián JuráčekJulián Juráček
Slávia STU Bratislava |
04 | 16 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ml. žáci
(st, 18.12.2019 - 10:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matěj SkřivánekMatěj Skřivánek
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
06 | 15 | 1.66 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Jiří SedláčekJiří Sedláček
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
06 | 14 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Vít VymazalVít Vymazal
ZŠ Oskol Kroměříž |
06 | 5 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Tomáš MacekTomáš Macek
ZŠ Oskol Kroměříž |
06 | 2 | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Boleslav KočíBoleslav Kočí
BYAC Brno |
06 | 12 | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Vojtěch NetopilVojtěch Netopil
ZŠ Oskol Kroměříž |
06 | 3 | 1.48 | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Jan BílekJan Bílek
BYAC Brno |
06 | 9 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Tomáš KučeraTomáš Kučera
BYAC Brno |
06 | 7 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Samuel NiesnerSamuel Niesner
ZŠ Oskol Kroměříž |
06 | 4 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Jan KuchařJan Kuchař
BYAC Brno |
07 | 10 | 1.33 | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Richard HavlíčekRichard Havlíček
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
07 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Vincent PospíšilVincent Pospíšil
BYAC Brno |
07 | 8 | 1.33 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Petr TrungelPetr Trungel
BYAC Brno |
07 | 13 | 1.28 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Denis EllingerDenis Ellinger
ASK Blansko |
07 | 11 | 1.23 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Lukáš MertaLukáš Merta
BYAC Brno |
07 | 6 | 1.23 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ženy
(st, 18.12.2019 - 14:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristína BoškováKristína Bošková
Slovakia |
99 | 10 | 1.78 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Simonka TicháSimonka Tichá
Slávia STU Bratislava |
03 | 9 | 1.68 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Anna KalincováAnna Kalincová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
02 | 7 | 1.58 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Michaela HouzarováMichaela Houzarová
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
01 | 4 | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Eva RajskáEva Rajská
JAC Brno |
04 | 2 | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Kateřina SmolíkováKateřina Smolíková
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
02 | 5 | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Natali OrtováNatali Ortová
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
03 | 6 | 1.48 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Tereza MyškováTereza Myšková
JAC Brno |
05 | 1 | 1.43 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Eliška OravcováEliška Oravcová
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
02 | 3 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Žákyně
(st, 18.12.2019 - 11:15) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová
ASK Blansko |
05 | 14 | 1.57 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Marie VrbováMarie Vrbová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
04 | 10 | 1.51 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Barbora AlexováBarbora Alexová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 12 | 1.51 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Tereza JanouškováTereza Janoušková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
05 | 11 | 1.48 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Tereza MyškováTereza Myšková
JAC Brno |
05 | 9 | 1.48 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Eva RajskáEva Rajská
JAC Brno |
04 | 8 | 1.48 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Sára KubíkováSára Kubíková
ASK Blansko |
05 | 4 | 1.43 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Veronika KrálíkováVeronika Králíková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
05 | 5 | 1.43 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
05 | 13 | 1.43 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Alena TrnkováAlena Trnková
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
05 | 6 | 1.43 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Kristína PetrováKristína Petrová
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. |
04 | 2 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Ivana ZachrlováIvana Zachrlová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
05 | 3 | 1.33 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Tereza HrbáčkováTereza Hrbáčková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
05 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||||||||||||
Sára AndrlováSára Andrlová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
04 | 7 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně
(st, 18.12.2019 - 11:15) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amélie ZemanováAmélie Zemanová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
07 | 22 | 1.54 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Natalie PařilováNatalie Pařilová
JAC Brno |
06 | 4 | 1.51 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Valerie PařilováValerie Pařilová
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
06 | 5 | 1.51 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Tereza TunováTereza Tunová
ZŠ Oskol Kroměříž |
06 | 7 | 1.48 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková
ASK Blansko |
06 | 23 | 1.43 | |||||||||||||||
6= |
Eliška NeužilováEliška Neužilová
JAC Brno |
06 | 20 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
6= |
Zuzana SvobodováZuzana Svobodová
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
06 | 6 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
6= |
Natálie HumpolíkováNatálie Humpolíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
06 | 19 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Nikita MayerhoferNikita Mayerhofer
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
06 | 21 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Nicole PaulusováNicole Paulusová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
07 | 17 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Dagmar PeštováDagmar Peštová
JAC Brno |
06 | 16 | 1.33 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Michaela BlateckáMichaela Blatecká
JAC Brno |
06 | 15 | 1.33 | |||||||||||||||
13= |
Nela ŠvábenskáNela Švábenská
JAC Brno |
07 | 14 | 1.28 | |||||||||||||||
13= |
Jitka NečasováJitka Nečasová
JAC Brno |
07 | 18 | 1.28 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Kateřina KalnáKateřina Kalná
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
07 | 2 | 1.28 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Lucie ChybováLucie Chybová
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
07 | 1 | 1.28 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Viktorie CzudkováViktorie Czudková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
07 | 10 | 1.28 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Kateřina DohnálkováKateřina Dohnálková
JAC Brno |
07 | 8 | 1.23 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Veronika TýčováVeronika Týčová
JAC Brno |
07 | 9 | 1.23 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Sabina KašinováSabina Kašinová
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
06 | 3 | 1.23 | |||||||||||||||
21= |
Viktorie BočkováViktorie Bočková
JAC Brno |
07 | 12 | 1.18 | |||||||||||||||
21= |
Anežka ŘíháčkováAnežka Říháčková
JAC Brno |
06 | 13 | 1.18 | |||||||||||||||
Kateřina JulínkováKateřina Julínková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
07 | 11 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 23 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Atletická přípravka-hoši
(st, 18.12.2019 - 08:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan TančinecJan Tančinec
SK Atletika Hustopeče, z.s. |
08 | 15 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Adam VeselýAdam Veselý
BYAC Brno |
08 | 13 | 1.27 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Adam SlavíčekAdam Slavíček
BYAC Brno |
08 | 14 | 1.24 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Adam PopekAdam Popek
BYAC Brno |
08 | 6 | 1.19 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Josef KašinaJosef Kašina
BYAC Brno |
08 | 3 | 1.19 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Tobiáš DědekTobiáš Dědek
BYAC Brno |
08 | 11 | 1.14 | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Matouš LopourMatouš Lopour
JAC Brno |
08 | 4 | 1.09 | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Lukáš HalmaLukáš Halma
BYAC Brno |
08 | 12 | 1.09 | |||||||||||||||
9= |
Štěpán NeužilŠtěpán Neužil
JAC Brno |
08 | 5 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||
9= |
Jakub StojanJakub Stojan
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
09 | 8 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||
9= |
David GalaDavid Gala
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
10 | 1 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Štěpán PopekŠtěpán Popek
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
09 | 7 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Matěj GrošekMatěj Grošek
BYAC Brno |
08 | 10 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Oliver HostáňOliver Hostáň
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
09 | 2 | 0.99 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Radek VráželRadek Vrážel
BYAC Brno |
10 | 9 | 0.89 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
skok vysoký - Atletická přípravka-dívky
(st, 18.12.2019 - 08:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natália WilksováNatália Wilksová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
09 | 25 | 1.27 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Klára PohlováKlára Pohlová
JAC Brno |
08 | 30 | 1.24 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Zuzana JandákováZuzana Jandáková
ASK Blansko |
09 | 28 | 1.19 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Barbora ŠkrabálkováBarbora Škrabálková
JAC Brno |
09 | 23 | 1.19 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Eliška ZamazalováEliška Zamazalová
ASK Blansko |
09 | 26 | 1.19 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Ema KrálováEma Králová
Atletický klub Blansko Dvorská |
08 | 8 | 1.19 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Kateřina MalinováKateřina Malinová
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
08 | 15 | 1.19 | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Eliška TrčkováEliška Trčková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
09 | 24 | 1.19 | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Sofie KleisováSofie Kleisová
JAC Brno |
08 | 31 | 1.19 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Nicol KrobauerováNicol Krobauerová
JAC Brno |
08 | 9 | 1.14 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Magda KafoňkováMagda Kafoňková
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
08 | 7 | 1.14 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Spohie MaláSpohie Malá
JAC Brno |
09 | 14 | 1.09 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Viktorie MannováViktorie Mannová
JAC Brno |
08 | 29 | 1.09 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Adéla MertováAdéla Mertová
JAC Brno |
08 | 27 | 1.09 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Karolína KubátováKarolína Kubátová
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
10 | 10 | 1.09 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Karolína SchelleKarolína Schelle
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
09 | 19 | 1.09 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Kornélie HofrováKornélie Hofrová
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
10 | 5 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Barbora BezděkováBarbora Bezděková
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
10 | 1 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||
19= |
Karolína LopourováKarolína Lopourová
JAC Brno |
08 | 12 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||
19= |
Markéta HatlapatkováMarkéta Hatlapatková
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
09 | 4 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Mariana BřezíkováMariana Březíková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
09 | 3 | 0.99 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Anna StojanováAnna Stojanová
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
11 | 21 | 0.99 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Helena NovákováHelena Nováková
JAC Brno |
10 | 17 | 0.99 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Kamila SochorováKamila Sochorová
ZŠ Laštůvkova |
10 | 20 | 0.94 | |||||||||||||||
Veronika BravencováVeronika Bravencová
JAC Brno |
09 | 2 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |