Velká cena Kolína
Kolín (27. 8. 2006)skok daleký - Muži (Finále)
Finále 1 (ne, 27.8.2006) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vladimír FraněkVladimír Franěk
SK Spartak Praha 4 |
76 | 6.78 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Ladislav UrbanLadislav Urban
Atletika Jihlava |
82 | 6.57 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Lukáš FetterLukáš Fetter
SK Spartak Praha 4 |
82 | 6.52 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Petr PeňázPetr Peňáz
TJ Sokol Kolín |
85 | 6.47 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Jakub NovotnýJakub Novotný
AC Kovošrot Praha |
85 | 6.35 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Kamil KotlíkKamil Kotlík
TJ Baník Stříbro |
77 | 6.24 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Marek ŠtampachMarek Štampach
SK Spartak Praha 4 |
85 | 6.10 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Tomáš KořínekTomáš Kořínek
TJ Sokol Kolín |
91 | 5.96 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Tomáš KomárekTomáš Komárek
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
91 | 5.77 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jiří KřelinaJiří Křelina
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
91 | 5.62 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Martin RybářMartin Rybář
TJ Sokol Kolín |
89 | 5.62 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Zdeněk MašekZdeněk Mašek
TJ Sokol Nová Paka |
69 | 5.42 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Lukáš KopeckýLukáš Kopecký
TJ Sokol Kolín |
90 | 5.33 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Jakub CoubalJakub Coubal
TJ Sokol Kolín |
77 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
Finále 2 (ne, 27.8.2006) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vít ZákouckýVít Zákoucký
AC Slovan Liberec |
78 | 6.71 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Radek VitovskýRadek Vitovský
TJ Slavoj Pacov |
81 | 6.53 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Zbyněk ŽákZbyněk Žák
ŠAK Chrudim |
89 | 6.49 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Josef PrchalJosef Prchal
TJ Sokol Kolín |
72 | 6.23 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Lukáš BrennLukáš Brenn
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
80 | 5.83 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jaroslav HochmutJaroslav Hochmut
AC Česká Lípa |
79 | 5.55 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Štěpán DubecŠtěpán Dubec
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
89 | 4.87 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
František ŠmídFrantišek Šmíd
AFK Chrudim |
87 | 4.70 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Václav TomanVáclav Toman
SKP Nymburk |
72 | 4.63 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jiří VolnýJiří Volný
TJ Slezan Opava |
56 | 4.46 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Kamil NeužilKamil Neužil
TJ Jiskra Zruč |
38 | 3.54 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ženy
(ne, 27.8.2006) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adéla UrbancováAdéla Urbancová
TJ Sokol Nová Paka |
89 | 5.09 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Tereza FrabšováTereza Frabšová
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
88 | 5.02 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Nikola MachováNikola Machová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
92 | 4.78 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Denisa LandováDenisa Landová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
90 | 4.70 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Šárka BuranskáŠárka Buranská
SK Spartak Praha 4 |
89 | 4.67 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Kateřina KrausováKateřina Krausová
PSK Olymp Praha |
81 | 4.36 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Veronika BatelkováVeronika Batelková
TJ Sokol Kolín |
92 | 4.35 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Lucie PeerováLucie Peerová
TJ Sokol Kolín |
92 | 4.30 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |