Uzavřené oddílové závody ve vícebojích mladšího žactva a přípravek
Praha - Vinohrady (16. 6. 2020)pětiboj - Ml. žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeroným PerlíkJeroným Perlík | 07 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 1144 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jonáš HiltscherJonáš Hiltscher | 08 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0938 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub SichlerJakub Sichler | 09 | SK Míle, z.s. | 0746 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub KolenatýJakub Kolenatý | 08 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0670 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ondřej KarásekOndřej Karásek | 08 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0648 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Denis ProuzaDenis Prouza | 09 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0566 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Štěpán KottŠtěpán Kott | 07 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0505 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Lukáš BaradaLukáš Barada | 08 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0488 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Petr VáverkaPetr Váverka | 07 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0404 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Lukáš VojtěchLukáš Vojtěch | 08 | SK Míle, z.s. | 0327 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jáchym ŠvarcJáchym Švarc | 09 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0282 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Martin ŠulcMartin Šulc | 08 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0258 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Ernest AkhmetshinErnest Akhmetshin | 08 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0190 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Matěj SkořepaMatěj Skořepa | 08 | SK Míle, z.s. | 0185 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Jiří ValertJiří Valert | 09 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0175 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Ondřej HolubOndřej Holub | 07 | SK Míle, z.s. | 0145 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Štěpán VotavaŠtěpán Votava | 08 | SK Míle, z.s. | 0133 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Miroslav VáverkaMiroslav Váverka | 09 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0126 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Kryštof HořejšíKryštof Hořejší | 09 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0114 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Matyáš HolubMatyáš Holub | 09 | SK Míle, z.s. | 0013 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |
pětiboj - Ml. žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva DobášováEva Dobášová | 08 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 1420 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Vendula MiňovskáVendula Miňovská | 07 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 1373 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Alžběta PrahlováAlžběta Prahlová | 07 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 1313 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Elizabeth MaldonadoElizabeth Maldonado | 08 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 1283 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Adéla JelenekováAdéla Jeleneková | 09 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 1018 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie EremiášováLucie Eremiášová | 07 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0965 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Rozálie KopřivováRozálie Kopřivová | 08 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0831 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Nikola ČermákováNikola Čermáková | 07 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0796 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Marianna UlmanováMarianna Ulmanová | 08 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0658 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Sofia Marija NěmečkováSofia Marija Němečková | 09 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0623 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Karolína HeroldováKarolína Heroldová | 07 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0555 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Martina UrbanováMartina Urbanová | 08 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0487 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Karolína DostálováKarolína Dostálová | 09 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0473 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Liliana RozsypalováLiliana Rozsypalová | 08 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0404 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Róza UhlířováRóza Uhlířová | 09 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0341 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
čtyřboj - Atletická přípravka-hoši |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matěj MihalovičMatěj Mihalovič | 10 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 1018 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jonáš KlimešJonáš Klimeš | 10 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0795 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Petr MilnerPetr Milner | 10 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0673 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub ZagoraJakub Zagora | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0550 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Adam ZylberaitAdam Zylberait | 10 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0540 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel HorskýDaniel Horský | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0465 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jonáš BěhalJonáš Běhal | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0436 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Richard HégerRichard Héger | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0374 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Max WillisMax Willis | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0351 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Adam MikešAdam Mikeš | 10 | SK Míle, z.s. | 0336 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jan ŽebroJan Žebro | 10 | SK Míle, z.s. | 0335 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Vincent HervouetVincent Hervouet | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0325 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Vojtěch BurešVojtěch Bureš | 10 | SK Míle, z.s. | 0295 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Matěj BuriánekMatěj Buriánek | 10 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0294 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Tomáš ČervinkaTomáš Červinka | 10 | SK Míle, z.s. | 0281 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Vojtěch JančákVojtěch Jančák | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0200 | |||||||||||||||
17 | David KrčekDavid Krček | 11 | SK Míle, z.s. | 0129 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |
čtyřboj - Atletická přípravka-dívky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katrin FloriánováKatrin Floriánová | 10 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0927 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Petra MaláPetra Malá | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0776 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Karolína VeseláKarolína Veselá | 10 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0689 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Veronika HušákováVeronika Hušáková | 10 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0680 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Žofie ZelinkováŽofie Zelinková | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0679 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie JedličkováLucie Jedličková | 10 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0591 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Rozálie LilkováRozálie Lilková | 10 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0584 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Johana SulženkováJohana Sulženková | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0557 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Stella JedličkováStella Jedličková | 10 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0515 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Barbora DuškováBarbora Dušková | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0502 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Ema FilipováEma Filipová | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0455 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Alena TrávníčkováAlena Trávníčková | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0384 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Karolína KunstátováKarolína Kunstátová | 10 | SK Míle, z.s. | 0363 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Kateřina BartesováKateřina Bartesová | 10 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0305 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Olívie ŠauerováOlívie Šauerová | 11 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... | 0252 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |