2.kolo KP družstev mladšího žactva -skupiny B
Čáslav (12. 6. 2020)skok daleký - Ml. žáci
(pá, 12.6.2020 - 17:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip VomastekFilip Vomastek
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
08 | 4.86 | 0.0 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Jakub VašinaJakub Vašina
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
07 | 4.47 | 0.0 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Lukáš MelounLukáš Meloun
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
08 | 4.46 | 0.0 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Richard StředaRichard Středa
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
07 | 4.44 | 0.0 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Eliáš ProcházkaEliáš Procházka
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
07 | 4.21 | 0.0 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Filip BudinaFilip Budina
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
08 | 4.16 | 0.0 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Matěj ProkešMatěj Prokeš
Atletika Benešov A |
08 | 4.16 | 0.0 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Ivan BrožíkIvan Brožík
Atletika Benešov A |
08 | 4.12 | 0.0 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Vojta MoravecVojta Moravec
Atletika Benešov A |
08 | 4.09 | 0.0 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Adam HejdaAdam Hejda
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
07 | 3.98 | 0.0 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Ondřej ŠvejdaOndřej Švejda
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
07 | 3.97 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Filip KutilFilip Kutil
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
08 | 3.90 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Šimon VáchaŠimon Vácha
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
08 | 3.89 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Adam VlčekAdam Vlček
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
07 | 3.87 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Štěpán ČančíkŠtěpán Čančík
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
08 | 3.85 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Vojtěch KofroňVojtěch Kofroň
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika B |
08 | 3.83 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Max BlažekMax Blažek
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
08 | 3.80 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Michal StožickýMichal Stožický
Atletika Benešov A |
08 | 3.79 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Patrik StehlíkPatrik Stehlík
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
08 | 3.75 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Vítek ČápVítek Čáp
Atletika Benešov A |
08 | 3.67 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Adam HoráčekAdam Horáček
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
08 | 3.65 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Matěj UhlářMatěj Uhlář
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
08 | 3.58 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Jáchym ŠpelinaJáchym Špelina
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
08 | 3.53 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Pavel LebedaPavel Lebeda
AC Čáslav z.s. |
08 | 3.50 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
25 |
Adam AdlerAdam Adler
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
08 | 3.41 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
26 |
Ondřej BaranecOndřej Baranec
AC Čáslav z.s. |
08 | 3.39 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
27 |
Pavel BudilPavel Budil
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
08 | 3.35 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
28 |
Matěj ČupMatěj Čup
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika B |
08 | 3.33 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
29 |
Patrick KramlPatrick Kraml
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
08 | 3.31 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
30 |
Lukáš ErbanLukáš Erban
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika B |
08 | 3.26 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
31 |
Tomáš JančuraTomáš Jančura
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
08 | 3.11 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
32 |
Adam KofroňAdam Kofroň
AC Čáslav z.s. |
08 | 2.95 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
Vojtěch KrupkaVojtěch Krupka
AC Čáslav z.s. |
08 | DNS | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 33 závodníků |
skok daleký - Ml. žákyně
(pá, 12.6.2020 - 15:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amálie SchederováAmálie Schederová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
07 | 5.00 | 0.0 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Sofie BébrováSofie Bébrová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
07 | 4.70 | 0.0 | 9.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Kristýna VaňkováKristýna Vaňková
AC Čáslav z.s. |
07 | 4.55 | 0.0 | 8.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Anna NěmcováAnna Němcová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
07 | 4.47 | 0.0 | 7.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Sofie PešavováSofie Pešavová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
07 | 4.43 | 0.0 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Nela ŠinkmajerováNela Šinkmajerová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
08 | 4.39 | 0.0 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Sára CibulkováSára Cibulková
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
07 | 4.36 | 0.0 | 4.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Anna PajerováAnna Pajerová
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
08 | 4.23 | 0.0 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Justýna TrnkováJustýna Trnková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika B |
07 | 4.09 | 0.0 | 2.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Dominika SvinčákováDominika Svinčáková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
08 | 4.07 | 0.0 | 1.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Adéla ŽemličkováAdéla Žemličková
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.... |
07 | 4.01 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Karla ČepelákováKarla Čepeláková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
07 | 4.01 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Lucie KaňkovskáLucie Kaňkovská
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
08 | 4.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Anna Justýna KlejnováAnna Justýna Klejnová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
07 | 3.95 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Tereza RubešováTereza Rubešová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.... |
08 | 3.92 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Agáta KratochvílováAgáta Kratochvílová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.... |
07 | 3.91 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Zuzana DavisováZuzana Davisová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
07 | 3.89 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Nikola BlechováNikola Blechová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
07 | 3.89 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Klára Emma LawlessKlára Emma Lawless
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
08 | 3.87 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Mariana ČítkováMariana Čítková
Atletika Benešov A |
07 | 3.87 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Natálie DočkalováNatálie Dočkalová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
07 | 3.86 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Anna DvořákováAnna Dvořáková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
07 | 3.85 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Zuzana VeseláZuzana Veselá
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
09 | 3.77 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Anna DuškováAnna Dušková
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
07 | 3.74 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
25 |
Sára VobořilováSára Vobořilová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
08 | 3.73 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
26 |
Michaela KroužilováMichaela Kroužilová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
08 | 3.72 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
27 |
Eliška ŠpačkováEliška Špačková
Atletika Benešov A |
08 | 3.71 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
28 |
Agáta SmolíkovaAgáta Smolíkova
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
08 | 3.61 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
29 |
Martina JežkováMartina Ježková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika A |
08 | 3.56 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
30 |
Šárka TrochtováŠárka Trochtová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
08 | 3.55 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
31 |
Marie CichovskáMarie Cichovská
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
08 | 3.50 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
32 |
Mariana LangerováMariana Langerová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.... |
08 | 3.46 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
33 |
Alena PlívováAlena Plívová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.... |
07 | 3.45 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
34 |
Barbora HorvátováBarbora Horvátová
Atletika Benešov B |
08 | 3.45 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
35 |
Rút FijalováRút Fijalová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.... |
08 | 3.40 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
36 |
Veronika BatelkováVeronika Batelková
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. |
07 | 3.30 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
37 |
Karolina BubákováKarolina Bubáková
Atletika Benešov A |
08 | 3.28 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
38 |
Klára TondlováKlára Tondlová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika B |
08 | 3.18 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
MS |
Adéla MikešováAdéla Mikešová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
08 | 3.16 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
40 |
Karolína BeladováKarolína Beladová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
09 | 3.13 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
41 |
Josefína DudkováJosefína Dudková
Atletika Benešov B |
08 | 3.10 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
42 |
Eliška ŠvejdováEliška Švejdová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.... |
07 | 2.96 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
43 |
Lucie BervidováLucie Bervidová
Atletika Benešov B |
08 | 2.90 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
44 |
Anna PohunkováAnna Pohunková
Atletika Benešov B |
08 | 2.79 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
Kateřina KyselováKateřina Kyselová
Atletika Benešov A |
07 | NM | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
Eliška BergmanováEliška Bergmanová
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
07 | NM | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 46 závodníků |