M MaS ve vícebojích všech kategorií
Třinec (27. - 28. 6. 2020)hod kriketovým míčkem - Ml. žáci
(ne, 28.6.2020 - 12:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukáš VolnýLukáš Volný
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
07 | 23 | 55.62 | 0.0 | 356.00 | |||||||||||||
2 |
Nicolas HusNicolas Hus
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
07 | 22 | 54.67 | 0.0 | 348.00 | |||||||||||||
3 |
Ondřej MezulianikOndřej Mezulianik
AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... |
07 | 24 | 52.27 | 0.0 | 327.00 | |||||||||||||
4 |
Mikuláš KotekMikuláš Kotek
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
07 | 19 | 49.25 | 0.0 | 301.00 | |||||||||||||
5 |
Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář
TJ Sokol Opava |
07 | 20 | 47.90 | 0.0 | 290.00 | |||||||||||||
6 |
Šimon HolubŠimon Holub
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
07 | 18 | 46.46 | 0.0 | 278.00 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Dalibor DrdaDalibor Drda
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
08 | 21 | 46.11 | 0.0 | 275.00 | |||||||||||||
8 |
Bartoloměj ValtrBartoloměj Valtr
TJ Sokol Opava |
07 | 17 | 44.31 | 0.0 | 260.00 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Denis Josef VečeřaDenis Josef Večeřa
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
07 | 15 | 44.18 | 0.0 | 259.00 | |||||||||||||
10 |
Vojtěch KulichVojtěch Kulich
TJ TŽ Třinec |
08 | 16 | 41.68 | 0.0 | 238.00 | |||||||||||||
11 |
Filip HolušaFilip Holuša
TJ Sokol Opava |
08 | 13 | 39.37 | 0.0 | 219.00 | |||||||||||||
12 |
Jan ŠtafaJan Štafa
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
08 | 10 | 38.97 | 0.0 | 216.00 | |||||||||||||
13 |
Denis EllingerDenis Ellinger
ASK Blansko |
07 | 11 | 37.26 | 0.0 | 202.00 | |||||||||||||
14 |
Břetislav ObšilBřetislav Obšil
AK Šternberk z.s. |
07 | 9 | 35.61 | 0.0 | 188.00 | |||||||||||||
15 |
Lukáš RybníčekLukáš Rybníček
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
08 | 12 | 35.35 | 0.0 | 186.00 | |||||||||||||
16 |
Štěpán DaněkŠtěpán Daněk
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
07 | 14 | 33.60 | 0.0 | 172.00 | |||||||||||||
17 |
Antonín KřížAntonín Kříž
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
08 | 2 | 33.33 | 0.0 | 170.00 | |||||||||||||
18 |
Ondřej ŠímaOndřej Šíma
BYAC Brno |
07 | 8 | 32.47 | 0.0 | 163.00 | |||||||||||||
19 |
Štěpán ŠeligaŠtěpán Šeliga
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
08 | 6 | 31.48 | 0.0 | 155.00 | |||||||||||||
20 |
Jiří ObšilJiří Obšil
AK Šternberk z.s. |
08 | 3 | 31.30 | 0.0 | 154.00 | |||||||||||||
21 |
Matěj KošařMatěj Košař
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
07 | 5 | 26.59 | 0.0 | 117.00 | |||||||||||||
22 |
Jan KnapJan Knap
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
08 | 4 | 25.12 | 0.0 | 105.00 | |||||||||||||
23 |
Jan HejníkJan Hejník
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
07 | 7 | 24.61 | 0.0 | 101.00 | |||||||||||||
24 |
Filip GallFilip Gall
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
08 | 1 | 24.13 | 0.0 | 98.00 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 24 závodníků |
hod kriketovým míčkem - Ml. žákyně (Skupina)
Skupina 01 (ne, 28.6.2020 - 12:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna KučeríkováAnna Kučeríková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
07 | 19 | 52.39 | 0.0 | 509.00 | |||||||||||||
2 |
Vendula MikováVendula Miková
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
07 | 21 | 49.85 | 0.0 | 477.00 | |||||||||||||
3 |
Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
07 | 20 | 48.21 | 0.0 | 457.00 | |||||||||||||
4 |
Petra PoštulkováPetra Poštulková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
07 | 18 | 46.67 | 0.0 | 438.00 | |||||||||||||
5 |
Lucie MišunováLucie Mišunová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
08 | 17 | 43.16 | 0.0 | 394.00 | |||||||||||||
6 |
Lucie DaněčkováLucie Daněčková
ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný s... |
07 | 16 | 43.12 | 0.0 | 394.00 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
07 | 14 | 40.56 | 0.0 | 362.00 | |||||||||||||
8 |
Nela ŠtefkováNela Štefková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
08 | 9 | 38.06 | 0.0 | 332.00 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Martina JankůMartina Janků
TJ Sokol Opava |
07 | 15 | 37.95 | 0.0 | 330.00 | |||||||||||||
10 |
Lucie KlímováLucie Klímová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
08 | 3 | 37.83 | 0.0 | 329.00 | |||||||||||||
11 |
Simona PivodováSimona Pivodová
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
07 | 12 | 36.97 | 0.0 | 318.00 | |||||||||||||
12 |
Ema ManováEma Manová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
08 | 11 | 36.56 | 0.0 | 313.00 | |||||||||||||
13 |
Anna ŠinclováAnna Šinclová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
07 | 7 | 35.91 | 0.0 | 306.00 | |||||||||||||
14 |
Kateřina MikuláškováKateřina Mikulášková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
07 | 10 | 35.77 | 0.0 | 304.00 | |||||||||||||
15 |
Nela KolčářováNela Kolčářová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
07 | 2 | 35.51 | 0.0 | 301.00 | |||||||||||||
16 |
Zuzana ŠtouračováZuzana Štouračová
AK Rosice z.s. |
07 | 8 | 35.46 | 0.0 | 300.00 | |||||||||||||
17 |
Tereza VrbováTereza Vrbová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
07 | 13 | 35.41 | 0.0 | 300.00 | |||||||||||||
18 |
Michaela PluskalováMichaela Pluskalová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
07 | 6 | 34.02 | 0.0 | 283.00 | |||||||||||||
19 |
Zuzana SkřečkováZuzana Skřečková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
07 | 1 | 30.64 | 0.0 | 243.00 | |||||||||||||
20 |
Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
07 | 5 | 30.40 | 0.0 | 240.00 | |||||||||||||
21 |
Markéta JankůMarkéta Janků
TJ Sokol Opava |
07 | 4 | 29.50 | 0.0 | 229.00 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 21 závodníků |
Skupina 02 (ne, 28.6.2020 - 12:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ema KroupováEma Kroupová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
08 | 3 | 34.97 | 0.0 | 294.00 | |||||||||||||
2 |
Bára PražákováBára Pražáková
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
07 | 5 | 33.28 | 0.0 | 274.00 | |||||||||||||
3 |
Aneta SeberováAneta Seberová
Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. |
07 | 18 | 31.38 | 0.0 | 251.00 | |||||||||||||
4 |
Ellen MikulováEllen Mikulová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
08 | 4 | 31.22 | 0.0 | 249.00 | |||||||||||||
5 |
Barbora ŽaludkováBarbora Žaludková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
07 | 21 | 30.73 | 0.0 | 244.00 | |||||||||||||
6 |
Ema BerkováEma Berková
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
07 | 2 | 30.36 | 0.0 | 239.00 | |||||||||||||
7 |
Laura BurešováLaura Burešová
TJ Sokol Opava |
07 | 20 | 30.09 | 0.0 | 236.00 | |||||||||||||
8 |
Andrea ŽákováAndrea Žáková
Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. |
07 | 9 | 29.20 | 0.0 | 226.00 | |||||||||||||
9 |
Victoria ŠteflováVictoria Šteflová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
08 | 16 | 27.82 | 0.0 | 210.00 | |||||||||||||
10 |
Lenka VáclavkováLenka Václavková
Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. |
08 | 7 | 25.62 | 0.0 | 184.00 | |||||||||||||
11 |
Vendula AmbrožováVendula Ambrožová
ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. |
07 | 1 | 25.05 | 0.0 | 177.00 | |||||||||||||
12 |
Sofie SpurnáSofie Spurná
TJ TŽ Třinec |
08 | 13 | 24.08 | 0.0 | 166.00 | |||||||||||||
13 |
Kateřina ZimákováKateřina Zimáková
ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. |
08 | 8 | 24.05 | 0.0 | 166.00 | |||||||||||||
14 |
Vanda PavlištíkováVanda Pavlištíková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
07 | 11 | 24.04 | 0.0 | 166.00 | |||||||||||||
15 |
Tereza StrakováTereza Straková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
08 | 12 | 23.23 | 0.0 | 157.00 | |||||||||||||
16 |
Kateřina PustelníkováKateřina Pustelníková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
08 | 15 | 20.53 | 0.0 | 126.00 | |||||||||||||
17 |
Tereza MaňkováTereza Maňková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
08 | 17 | 20.07 | 0.0 | 121.00 | |||||||||||||
18 |
Sophie SteuerováSophie Steuerová
TJ Sokol Opava |
07 | 10 | 19.98 | 0.0 | 120.00 | |||||||||||||
19 |
Valérie KubečkováValérie Kubečková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
07 | 19 | 19.89 | 0.0 | 119.00 | |||||||||||||
20 |
Adéla ŠkolováAdéla Školová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
07 | 6 | 17.44 | 0.0 | 92.00 | |||||||||||||
MS |
Andrea KonštackáAndrea Konštacká
ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. |
08 | 26.83 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
Natálie NovákováNatálie Nováková
TJ Sokol Opava |
07 | 14 | DNS | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |