M MaS ve vícebojích všech kategorií
Třinec (27. - 28. 6. 2020)pětiboj - Ml. žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ondřej MezulianikOndřej Mezulianik | 07 | AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... | 2232 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dalibor DrdaDalibor Drda | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 2122 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář | 07 | TJ Sokol Opava | 2120 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Mikuláš KotekMikuláš Kotek | 07 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 1825 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Vojtěch KulichVojtěch Kulich | 08 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1717 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Šimon HolubŠimon Holub | 07 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 1622 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Štěpán DaněkŠtěpán Daněk | 07 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 1495 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jan HejníkJan Hejník | 07 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 1436 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Denis EllingerDenis Ellinger | 07 | ASK Blansko | 1411 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Břetislav ObšilBřetislav Obšil | 07 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 1353 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Lukáš VolnýLukáš Volný | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1333 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Filip HolušaFilip Holuša | 08 | TJ Sokol Opava | 1299 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Bartoloměj ValtrBartoloměj Valtr | 07 | TJ Sokol Opava | 1298 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Jan ŠtafaJan Štafa | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1235 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Lukáš RybníčekLukáš Rybníček | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 1199 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Antonín KřížAntonín Kříž | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 1166 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Jiří ObšilJiří Obšil | 08 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 1164 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Matěj KošařMatěj Košař | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1162 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Jan KnapJan Knap | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 1086 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Štěpán ŠeligaŠtěpán Šeliga | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 0919 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Filip GallFilip Gall | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 0817 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Denis Josef VečeřaDenis Josef Večeřa | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 0762 | |||||||||||||||
Ondřej ŠímaOndřej Šíma | 07 | BYAC Brno | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Nicolas HusNicolas Hus | 07 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 24 závodníků |
pětiboj - Ml. žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 3121 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková | 07 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 2824 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Vendula MikováVendula Miková | 07 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 2763 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Laura BurešováLaura Burešová | 07 | TJ Sokol Opava | 2717 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lucie DaněčkováLucie Daněčková | 07 | ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný s... | 2641 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Nela KolčářováNela Kolčářová | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2571 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Anna ŠinclováAnna Šinclová | 07 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2564 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová | 07 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 2521 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Aneta SeberováAneta Seberová | 07 | Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. | 2493 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Petra PoštulkováPetra Poštulková | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2481 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Ema ManováEma Manová | 08 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2387 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Nela ŠtefkováNela Štefková | 08 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 2366 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Ema BerkováEma Berková | 07 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 2364 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Andrea ŽákováAndrea Žáková | 07 | Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. | 2352 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Michaela PluskalováMichaela Pluskalová | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2298 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Ema KroupováEma Kroupová | 08 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 2207 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Barbora ŽaludkováBarbora Žaludková | 07 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2079 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Bára PražákováBára Pražáková | 07 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 2013 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Zuzana SkřečkováZuzana Skřečková | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2007 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Tereza VrbováTereza Vrbová | 07 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 1989 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Kateřina ZimákováKateřina Zimáková | 08 | ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. | 1949 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Adéla ŠkolováAdéla Školová | 07 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 1930 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Simona PivodováSimona Pivodová | 07 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 1887 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Martina JankůMartina Janků | 07 | TJ Sokol Opava | 1771 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Kateřina MikuláškováKateřina Mikulášková | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1761 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Sophie SteuerováSophie Steuerová | 07 | TJ Sokol Opava | 1696 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Valérie KubečkováValérie Kubečková | 07 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1679 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Vanda PavlištíkováVanda Pavlištíková | 07 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1645 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Lucie KlímováLucie Klímová | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1634 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Markéta JankůMarkéta Janků | 07 | TJ Sokol Opava | 1599 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Zuzana ŠtouračováZuzana Štouračová | 07 | AK Rosice z.s. | 1584 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Kateřina PustelníkováKateřina Pustelníková | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1546 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Ellen MikulováEllen Mikulová | 08 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1505 | |||||||||||||||
34 | Victoria ŠteflováVictoria Šteflová | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1493 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Lenka VáclavkováLenka Václavková | 08 | Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. | 1488 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Tereza StrakováTereza Straková | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1443 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Tereza MaňkováTereza Maňková | 08 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 1371 | |||||||||||||||
38 | Vendula AmbrožováVendula Ambrožová | 07 | ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. | 1186 | |||||||||||||||
39 | Sofie SpurnáSofie Spurná | 08 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 0790 | |||||||||||||||
Lucie MišunováLucie Mišunová | 08 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Natálie NovákováNatálie Nováková | 07 | TJ Sokol Opava | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Anna KučeríkováAnna Kučeríková | 07 | TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Andrea KonštackáAndrea Konštacká | 08 | ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 43 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Z] - Juniorky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerie JankůValerie Janků | 02 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | PB 4368 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | PB 4068 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | PB 3984 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Natálie MatuškováNatálie Matušková | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | PB 3520 | |||||||||||||||
MS | Kateřina PřibylováKateřina Přibylová | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | PB 3282 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Dky] - Dorostenky |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela PatalováGabriela Patalová | 03 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | PB 4655 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Zina PindorováZina Pindorová | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | PB 4364 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Klára DobešováKlára Dobešová | 04 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | PB 4273 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Denisa ObornáDenisa Oborná | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | PB 3756 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Hana BorováHana Borová | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | PB 3645 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Marie VrbováMarie Vrbová | 04 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | PB 3223 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza KrečmerováTereza Krečmerová | 04 | ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. | PB 2377 | |||||||||||||||
Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
sedmiboj [Zky] - Žákyně |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová | 05 | ASK Blansko | 4578 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Marie ŠkopováMarie Škopová | 06 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 4528 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jana PiškulováJana Piškulová | 05 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 4492 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová | 05 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 4484 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová | 05 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 4432 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Pavla KumstátováPavla Kumstátová | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 4304 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Karolína VečeřováKarolína Večeřová | 05 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 4298 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kateřina ČernockáKateřina Černocká | 05 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 4223 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová | 06 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 4134 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Adéla HanákováAdéla Hanáková | 06 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 4045 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Viktorie KřížováViktorie Křížová | 05 | AK Rosice z.s. | 3922 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová | 06 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 3782 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Marie ŠtoplováMarie Štoplová | 06 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 3712 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková | 05 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 3632 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková | 06 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 3558 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Natálie SkopálkováNatálie Skopálková | 06 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3447 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Iveta ČerníkováIveta Černíková | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3434 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Barbora GonováBarbora Gonová | 06 | TJ Start Havířov | 3426 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Tereza VondrákováTereza Vondráková | 05 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3343 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Michaela PetrželováMichaela Petrželová | 06 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 3243 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Michaela MazákováMichaela Mazáková | 05 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 3187 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Simona KnéblováSimona Knéblová | 05 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 3169 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková | 06 | ASK Blansko | 3159 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Amálie VinohradníkováAmálie Vinohradníková | 05 | ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. | 3053 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Veronika ŠvehlováVeronika Švehlová | 05 | ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. | 2893 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Terezie AdamcováTerezie Adamcová | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2884 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Aneta PátkováAneta Pátková | 05 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 2828 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Kamila RohulánováKamila Rohulánová | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2742 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Gabriela TobolováGabriela Tobolová | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2174 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Vladimíra ČernínováVladimíra Černínová | 05 | ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. | 1644 | |||||||||||||||
Aneta MotykováAneta Motyková | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Rozálie CickováRozálie Cicková | 05 | ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Marie TomicováMarie Tomicová | 06 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 33 závodníků |
devítiboj - Žáci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek | 06 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 4252 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kryštof VinteraKryštof Vintera | 05 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 4228 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Adam SukupAdam Sukup | 05 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 4079 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka | 06 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 3987 | |||||||||||||||
5 | David DvorníkDavid Dvorník | 05 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 3762 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Matouš ČernýMatouš Černý | 05 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 3705 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Tomáš PlevaTomáš Pleva | 05 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 3671 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Filip MorcinekFilip Morcinek | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3370 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Lukáš ZbořilLukáš Zbořil | 06 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3351 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Vojtěch SzczerbaVojtěch Szczerba | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3318 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Michal DerkaMichal Derka | 06 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 2987 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Filip JordánFilip Jordán | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2880 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Ondřej SamiecOndřej Samiec | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2793 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Filip JašíčekFilip Jašíček | 06 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 2648 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Lukáš ŠugárekLukáš Šugárek | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2248 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Matěj KarasMatěj Karas | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1966 | |||||||||||||||
Šimon BartoňŠimon Bartoň | 06 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Pavel KowalaPavel Kowala | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Tomáš BrukTomáš Bruk | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Jan Sebastian JakešJan Sebastian Jakeš | 03 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Vít HolubVít Holub | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
František BojkoFrantišek Bojko | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |
desetiboj [M] - Muži |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský | 99 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 6774 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Petr JindřichPetr Jindřich | 88 | SK Aktis Praha z.s. | 6203 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Otakar ZárubaOtakar Záruba | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | 5485 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jan VojtekJan Vojtek | 99 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5453 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Filip SamuelFilip Samuel | 98 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2652 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jiří VolnýJiří Volný | 56 | TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. | 1255 | |||||||||||||||
Sebastian KellermannSebastian Kellermann | 00 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Jiří Kadla ml.Jiří Kadla ml. | 97 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
desetiboj [J] - Junioři |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil | 01 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 6673 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Adam StarýAdam Starý | 02 | Spartak Praha 4 | 6179 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian HajzlerSebastian Hajzler | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 5837 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Martin VaněkMartin Vaněk | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2846 | |||||||||||||||
Ondřej JakubíkOndřej Jakubík | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
desetiboj [Dci] - Dorostenci |
---|
Umí. | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luděk ČumpelíkLuděk Čumpelík | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 6510 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Adam ProcházkaAdam Procházka | 04 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 5251 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Benedikt František LochmanBenedikt František Lochman | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 4942 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Roman BrandtnerRoman Brandtner | 04 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 4924 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub DerkaJakub Derka | 03 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 4726 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Hoc Dung NguyenHoc Dung Nguyen | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2251 | |||||||||||||||
Jan Sebastian JakešJan Sebastian Jakeš | 03 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |