Atletické úterý II
Čejkovice (18. 8. 2020)vrh koulí 3kg - Ml. žáci
(út, 18.8.2020 - 16:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent PospíšilVincent Pospíšil
BYAC Brno |
07 | 7 | PB 09.21 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Lukáš MertaLukáš Merta
BYAC Brno |
07 | 5 | PB 08.68 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Jan KuchařJan Kuchař
BYAC Brno |
07 | 4 | PB 08.34 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Tomáš AugustinTomáš Augustin
BYAC Brno |
07 | 1 | PB 06.82 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Adam SlavíčekAdam Slavíček
BYAC Brno |
08 | 8 | PB 06.60 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Sebastian KubíčekSebastian Kubíček
BYAC Brno |
07 | 3 | PB 06.21 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Dorostenky
(út, 18.8.2020 - 17:20) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tereza SlavíčkováTereza Slavíčková
JAC Brno |
04 | 2 | PB 10.45 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Natálie SkácelováNatálie Skácelová
JAC Brno |
04 | 1 | PB 05.51 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 2 závodníků |
vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně
(út, 18.8.2020 - 16:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita MayerhoferNikita Mayerhofer
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
06 | 15 | 09.15 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Daniela FadrnáDaniela Fadrná
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
06 | 16 | 09.12 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová
ASK Blansko |
05 | 12 | PB 09.09 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Barbora FrankováBarbora Franková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
06 | 10 | PB 08.92 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Tereza MyškováTereza Myšková
JAC Brno |
05 | 14 | PB 08.69 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Adéla TomšicováAdéla Tomšicová
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
05 | 11 | PB 08.19 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Vendula HrudováVendula Hrudová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
05 | 9 | 07.45 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Klára KrupicováKlára Krupicová
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
06 | 8 | PB 07.26 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Terezie JanečkováTerezie Janečková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
06 | 7 | PB 06.98 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Helena BryšováHelena Bryšová
JAC Brno |
05 | 2 | PB 06.88 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Viktorie BočkováViktorie Bočková
JAC Brno |
07 | 1 | PB 06.37 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Barbora ŠtverákováBarbora Štveráková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
06 | 5 | PB 06.19 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Kateřina GottvaldováKateřina Gottvaldová
JAC Brno |
07 | 3 | PB 05.27 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Kristina GottvaldováKristina Gottvaldová
JAC Brno |
07 | 4 | PB 04.98 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Markéta KulheimováMarkéta Kulheimová
JAC Brno |
05 | 6 | PB 04.88 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |