3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen skupina A
Mladá Boleslav (10. 6. 2006)trojskok - Muži
(so, 10.6.2006) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukáš ZochLukáš Zoch
VSK FTVS Praha |
76 | 13.51 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Jindřich ŽivnýJindřich Živný
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice |
88 | 13.39 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Jiří BirnbaumJiří Birnbaum
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
79 | 13.22 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Tomáš KorbelTomáš Korbel
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
79 | 12.90 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Petr ŠímaPetr Šíma
USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. |
88 | 12.49 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
Jiří StýbloJiří Stýblo
VSK FTVS Praha |
78 | 12.49 | 5.00 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Martin TomášMartin Tomáš
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
88 | 12.45 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Miloš ValekMiloš Valek
VSK FTVS Praha |
82 | 11.69 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Tomáš KrálTomáš Král
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
89 | 11.59 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Michal WalicaMichal Walica
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
88 | 11.50 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Hynek BulířHynek Bulíř
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
88 | 11.44 | ||||||||||||||||
Filip JunkerFilip Junker
ŠAK Chodov |
89 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Michal KřenekMichal Křenek
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
84 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Vladislav MatěnaVladislav Matěna
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
89 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Jan MerunkaJan Merunka
ŠAK Chodov |
86 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Ondřej PavlíkOndřej Pavlík
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
88 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
trojskok - Ženy
(so, 10.6.2006) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Umí. | SČ | Jméno | Ročník | Výkon | Reg. výk. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie DrhovskáLucie Drhovská
VSK FTVS Praha |
85 | 10.67 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Lucie VavříkováLucie Vavříková
PSK Olymp Praha |
82 | 10.60 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Anna ZimováAnna Zimová
PSK Olymp Praha |
89 | 10.52 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Vendulka PraskáVendulka Praská
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
76 | 10.35 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Eva HamplováEva Hamplová
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
85 | 10.35 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Anna BrůžkováAnna Brůžková
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
89 | 10.30 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Alena DutkováAlena Dutková
SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha |
88 | 10.19 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Hana GajdošíkováHana Gajdošíková
AK Chemopetrol Litvínov |
86 | 09.95 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Denisa LandováDenisa Landová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
90 | 09.73 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Monika ChudáčkováMonika Chudáčková
PSK Olymp Praha |
88 | 09.53 | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Jana JelínkováJana Jelínková
ŠAK Chodov |
84 | 09.41 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Kateřina KrausováKateřina Krausová
PSK Olymp Praha |
81 | 09.32 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |